Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lebanon Sprint Triathlon
Overall Individual Results
Info
May 12, 2012 in Lebanon, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Individual Results
Individual Age Groups
Overall Road Bike
Road Bike Age Groups
Overall Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Age Groups
Relay Teams
Linn County Only
Overall Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
PACE
34
Matt
Newell
M3539
53
6/6
40/56
10:28
1:39
40:30
1:29
28:09
1:22:15
5:18
73
Suzy
Riedman
F2529
54
5/10
16/47
9:03
1:02
43:44
1:38
26:56
1:22:23
5:19
47
Edith
Hernandez
F2529
55
7/10
22/47
10:36
2:13
40:25
0:50
28:32
1:22:36
5:19
20
Derek
French
M4549
56
2/7
27/56
13:19
1:19
41:58
0:51
25:36
1:23:03
5:21
82
Lindsey
Kiesz
F3034
57
2/3
26/47
8:14
1:47
42:48
0:44
29:38
1:23:11
5:22
38
Nikki
Frum
F3539
58
4/7
21/47
9:52
1:29
42:26
1:38
28:11
1:23:36
5:23
51
Collin
Kayser
M2529
59
3/6
14/56
8:48
1:52
49:14
0:27
23:23
1:23:44
5:24
76
Elke-Marion
Asleson
F6069
60
1/3
20/47
8:53
2:25
42:07
2:22
28:03
1:23:50
5:24
45
Susie
Jacoby
F4549
61
2/5
30/47
10:46
1:18
40:49
1:33
30:24
1:24:50
5:28
85
Steve
Simpson
M6069
62
4/4
51/56
8:32
1:00
40:41
1:33
33:09
1:24:55
5:28
18
Tifani
Rule
F4044
63
2/8
11/47
11:34
1:29
43:57
1:28
26:33
1:25:01
5:29
37
David
Legg
M5559
64
3/3
45/56
10:27
2:14
41:55
1:18
29:10
1:25:04
5:29
30
Allison
Couch
F5559
65
4/5
27/47
10:09
1:27
42:39
1:13
29:48
1:25:16
5:30
52
Jennifer
Carlson
F3539
66
1/7
12/47
9:12
2:19
46:32
0:38
26:37
1:25:18
5:30
13
Patti
Wolfe
F4044
67
4/8
23/47
11:14
1:23
43:05
1:11
28:43
1:25:36
5:31
54
Chris
Collins
F4549
68
3/5
34/47
8:32
1:38
42:38
1:12
31:53
1:25:53
5:32
69
Chad
Moore
M4044
69
6/8
42/56
8:39
1:24
47:01
0:51
28:48
1:26:43
5:35
50
Steve
Buss
M4549
70
5/7
47/56
8:59
2:20
45:14
0:45
29:40
1:26:58
5:36
102
Joe
Yenchik
M3034
71
8/8
54/56
7:50
1:22
40:27
0:48
36:59
1:27:26
5:38
17
Jessie
Rubalcava
M4044
72
4/8
35/56
11:53
3:24
44:16
1:09
26:53
1:27:35
5:39
92
Darrin
Breshears
M1416
73
4/4
44/56
7:45
0:25
51:07
0:28
29:08
1:28:53
5:44
63
Lindsey
Adkisson
F2529
74
10/10
33/47
8:40
2:15
46:21
0:32
31:12
1:29:00
5:44
79
Tonia
Albert
F4044
75
6/8
35/47
8:50
1:40
45:23
1:04
32:07
1:29:04
5:44
35
Marcus
Ewton
M4044
76
7/8
50/56
10:16
3:16
43:42
0:33
31:33
1:29:20
5:45
58
Kristi
Burkhart
F4549
77
4/5
38/47
10:25
2:27
42:24
1:14
32:57
1:29:27
5:46
22
Eva
Olafson
F3034
78
1/3
17/47
10:05
1:51
49:33
1:18
26:56
1:29:43
5:47
100
Kelsi
Melvin
F2529
79
4/10
15/47
9:18
2:10
50:10
1:20
26:48
1:29:46
5:47
21
John
Hall
M5559
80
2/3
38/56
11:35
2:32
47:23
0:42
27:43
1:29:55
5:48
44
Garrett
Albin
M2529
81
2/6
10/56
8:45
2:27
56:48
0:38
21:49
1:30:27
5:50
16
Stephanie
Rubalcava
F4044
82
8/8
40/47
10:55
1:30
41:49
1:44
35:08
1:31:06
5:52
26
Stefanie
Givens
F3539
83
6/7
43/47
9:06
0:49
41:56
0:46
38:38
1:31:15
5:53
75
Stephanie
Scafa
F2529
84
8/10
29/47
10:25
2:21
47:38
0:47
30:15
1:31:26
5:54
28
Nadine
Wood
F5054
85
4/4
28/47
10:52
2:38
47:05
1:36
30:08
1:32:19
5:57
6
Maurice
Banning
M7099
86
1/2
49/56
13:58
2:36
43:16
1:20
31:16
1:32:26
5:57
87
Sonjia
Chandaria
F4044
87
7/8
39/47
8:10
3:23
48:30
1:40
33:06
1:34:49
6:07
12
Doris
Aponte
F5559
88
3/5
25/47
13:22
3:06
49:45
1:41
29:03
1:36:57
6:15
10
Carol
Moore
F6069
89
2/3
36/47
13:27
1:31
49:17
0:59
32:12
1:37:26
6:17
71
Gena
Bennett
F2529
90
9/10
32/47
8:59
1:48
56:40
0:31
31:06
1:39:04
6:23
23
Nate
Trowbridge
M1719
91
2/2
52/56
15:57
3:07
46:55
0:57
33:18
1:40:14
6:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
PACE
97
Tiffany
King
F3034
92
3/3
42/47
8:19
2:51
51:49
0:54
38:35
1:42:28
6:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after