Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2011
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2011 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relays
Sprint Relays
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
169
Aaron
Unger
M35-39
182
31/71
141/377
28:53
2:31
1:10:35
2:49
52:03
2:36:49
478
Anthony
Ledden
M50-54
183
13/41
142/377
33:04
2:58
1:10:16
2:06
48:29
2:36:51
49
Riley
Vandyke
M25-29
184
15/25
143/377
29:09
3:36
1:10:47
3:25
50:04
2:36:59
1194
Tom
Flanagan
M50-54
185
14/41
144/377
29:49
4:02
1:12:58
2:39
47:54
2:37:20
550
Kathleen
McInnis
F40-44
186
12/55
42/240
31:50
2:19
1:13:32
1:14
48:27
2:37:20
535
Maxine
Franck-Palmer
F40-44
187
13/55
43/240
31:26
1:42
1:13:15
1:48
49:13
2:37:23
54
Michael
Blake
M30-34
188
24/43
145/377
23:01
3:02
1:15:34
1:54
53:58
2:37:27
89
Theodore
Weitzel
M30-34
189
25/43
146/377
29:59
1:25
1:19:16
1:45
45:02
2:37:27
450
Dan
Thompson
M45-49
190
21/74
147/377
25:34
2:29
1:15:14
1:27
52:47
2:37:29
426
Matthew
Kelly
M45-49
191
22/74
148/377
33:04
1:57
1:12:22
1:02
49:22
2:37:45
187
Jessie
Dethomasis
F25-29
192
5/25
44/240
27:02
3:29
1:18:40
1:38
47:01
2:37:48
428
Michael
Kriss
M45-49
193
23/74
149/377
36:47
2:36
1:04:31
2:41
51:18
2:37:51
160
Sean
Seyferth
M35-39
194
32/71
150/377
33:57
2:39
1:10:43
2:02
48:32
2:37:52
48
Chris
Taylor
M25-29
195
16/25
151/377
34:51
2:57
1:17:50
1:33
40:44
2:37:52
332
David
Hardin
M40-44
196
31/88
152/377
28:45
4:24
1:14:41
1:31
48:38
2:37:57
106
David
Crownover
M40-44
197
32/88
153/377
26:26
1:49
1:11:39
1:31
56:34
2:37:58
385
Christopher
Walton
M40-44
198
33/88
154/377
36:41
2:31
1:08:22
1:36
48:52
2:38:00
125
Andrew
Hansen
M35-39
199
33/71
155/377
30:15
3:03
1:09:38
2:51
52:27
2:38:11
409
Bill
Fisher
M45-49
200
24/74
156/377
32:23
3:06
1:12:37
1:35
48:33
2:38:12
586
Julie
Hossack
F45-49
201
2/25
45/240
31:32
1:38
1:13:39
1:10
50:16
2:38:14
94
Brian
Aschenbrenner
M35-39
202
34/71
157/377
31:42
1:28
1:13:40
1:28
50:01
2:38:17
248
Gretchen
Bowers
F35-39
203
14/57
46/240
31:31
1:25
1:14:21
1:27
49:44
2:38:26
139
Michael
Morse
M35-39
204
35/71
158/377
34:00
3:07
1:10:54
1:20
49:07
2:38:27
51
Lior
Arad
M30-34
205
26/43
159/377
29:23
1:16
1:16:54
1:22
49:36
2:38:28
404
Jim
Carroll
M45-49
206
25/74
160/377
27:54
3:06
1:15:56
1:41
49:55
2:38:31
452
Andy
Verb
M45-49
207
26/74
161/377
33:03
4:07
1:09:32
4:03
48:02
2:38:46
403
David
Carlins
M45-49
208
27/74
162/377
25:31
11:42
1:09:31
4:04
48:00
2:38:46
313
David
Burns
M40-44
209
34/88
163/377
33:17
2:10
1:11:25
2:29
49:43
2:39:02
127
Morgan
Jencius
M35-39
210
36/71
164/377
35:40
2:53
1:13:39
1:23
45:37
2:39:10
161
Dan
Shellenbarger
M35-39
211
37/71
165/377
30:05
2:48
1:16:19
2:25
47:38
2:39:13
496
Kurt
Albertsen
M55-59
212
3/15
166/377
31:37
2:29
1:09:31
1:37
54:02
2:39:15
367
Andrew
Palmisano
M40-44
213
35/88
167/377
29:03
2:04
1:14:04
1:24
52:48
2:39:21
71
Corey
Logsdon
M30-34
214
27/43
168/377
30:20
3:17
1:14:21
2:28
48:58
2:39:22
604
Mary
Banks
F50-54
215
1/14
47/240
31:22
1:50
1:19:32
1:09
45:34
2:39:25
245
Jen
Agan
F35-39
216
15/57
48/240
31:45
3:06
1:17:26
1:31
45:41
2:39:25
174
Bob
Wangard
M35-39
217
38/71
169/377
25:40
3:46
1:17:30
2:51
49:41
2:39:26
380
Scott
Stoltmann
M40-44
218
36/88
170/377
28:15
3:38
1:13:15
2:33
51:54
2:39:33
293
Holly
Seidman
F35-39
219
16/57
49/240
27:54
2:26
1:19:02
1:44
48:30
2:39:34
358
Jay
Mueller
M40-44
220
37/88
171/377
32:22
2:31
1:09:47
2:01
53:06
2:39:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
433
Curt
May
M45-49
221
28/74
172/377
33:35
1:49
1:09:38
1:53
52:54
2:39:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after