Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Get In Gear 10K - 2004
10K
The Annual Rite of Spring
Info
April 24, 2004 in Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10K
Corporate
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2032
Mark
Milbrandt
-
M
-
Hopkins
MN
1525
0/0
1163/2082
53:20
8:35
2576
Dan
Roe
35
M
M35-39
Roseville
MN
1526
240/370
1164/2082
53:20
8:35
926
Julie
Frandsen
33
F
F30-34
Big Lake
MN
1527
76/379
361/1716
53:20
8:35
522
Lizzy
Cheney
28
F
F25-29
Forest Lake
MN
1528
92/351
362/1716
53:20
8:35
2654
David
Schaefer
47
M
M45-49
Edina
MN
1529
123/257
1165/2082
53:20
8:35
2255
Michael
Oconnell
43
M
M40-44
Eden Prairie
MN
1530
195/317
1166/2082
53:21
8:36
1202
Chad
Harvey
31
M
M30-34
Farmington
MN
1531
209/350
1167/2082
53:21
8:36
879
John
Fisher
42
M
M40-44
Mahtomedi
MN
1532
196/317
1168/2082
53:21
8:36
5623
Edward
Olson
52
M
M50-54
Minneapolis
MN
1533
111/227
1169/2082
53:21
8:36
5949
-
-
-
.
-
.
-
1534
0/0
3/9
53:21
8:36
479
Karen
Carlsen
39
F
F35-39
Lauderdale
MN
1535
70/299
363/1716
53:22
8:36
3697
Frank
Bowden
52
M
M50-54
St. Paul
MN
1536
112/227
1170/2082
53:22
8:36
425
Brian
Bruckner
33
M
M30-34
Minneapolis
MN
1537
210/350
1171/2082
53:22
8:36
211
Shelly
Auld
35
F
F35-39
Brooklyn Center
MN
1538
71/299
364/1716
53:22
8:36
5838
Camilla
Horne
48
F
F45-49
St. Paul
MN
1539
23/132
365/1716
53:23
8:36
129
Lori
Ames
45
F
F45-49
St. Paul
MN
1540
24/132
366/1716
53:23
8:36
2715
Lori
Seastrand
35
F
F35-39
Edina
MN
1541
72/299
367/1716
53:23
8:36
3650
Merle
Olson
53
M
M50-54
Lake Elmo
MN
1542
113/227
1172/2082
53:24
8:36
5992
Duane
Dorow
33
M
M30-34
Minneapois
MN
1543
211/350
1173/2082
53:24
8:36
3320
Ted
Jacobson
27
M
M25-29
New Prague
MN
1544
137/218
1174/2082
53:24
8:36
976
Paul
Geiwitz
47
M
M45-49
Eden Prairie
MN
1545
124/257
1175/2082
53:24
8:36
1292
Lindsay
Hill
20
F
F20-24
Lake Elmo
MN
1546
30/153
368/1716
53:25
8:36
3660
Jessica
Ryan
24
F
F20-24
Minnetonka
MN
1547
31/153
369/1716
53:25
8:36
1314
Judy
Hoel
39
F
F35-39
Shoreview
MN
1548
73/299
370/1716
53:25
8:36
469
Mark
Callaway
37
M
M35-39
Superior
WY
1549
241/370
1176/2082
53:26
8:36
5876
Walter
Kobylinski
44
M
M40-44
Saint Paul
MN
1550
197/317
1177/2082
53:26
8:36
873
Andrew
Finsness
50
M
M50-54
Edina
MN
1551
114/227
1178/2082
53:26
8:36
2532
Brian
Richter
33
M
M30-34
Minneapolis
MN
1552
212/350
1179/2082
53:27
8:36
2389
Denise
Pfeifer
34
F
F30-34
Minneapolis
MN
1553
77/379
371/1716
53:27
8:36
5691
Billy
Breckie
37
M
M35-39
Rochester
MN
1554
242/370
1180/2082
53:27
8:37
799
Christine
England
33
F
F30-34
Minneapolis
MN
1555
78/379
372/1716
53:27
8:37
1394
Joni
Jackson
37
F
F35-39
New Hope
MN
1556
74/299
373/1716
53:27
8:37
3181
Steven
Westman
40
M
M40-44
Minnetonka
MN
1557
198/317
1181/2082
53:28
8:37
5884
Ann
Sbragia
38
F
F35-39
Saint Paul
MN
1558
75/299
374/1716
53:28
8:37
1767
Kent
Lindell
42
M
M40-44
Bloomington
MN
1559
199/317
1182/2082
53:28
8:37
1280
Dick
Hess
75
M
M70-UP
White Bear Lake
MN
1560
2/14
1183/2082
53:29
8:37
1762
Bob
Lindberg
63
M
M60-64
St. Paul
MN
1561
23/56
1184/2082
53:29
8:37
1066
Katie
Green
25
F
F25-29
Woodbury
MN
1562
93/351
375/1716
53:29
8:37
5784
Donna
Dawson
25
F
F25-29
Crystal
MN
1563
94/351
376/1716
53:29
8:37
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1200
Shawn
Hartmann
36
F
F35-39
Janesville
MN
1564
76/299
377/1716
53:30
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after