Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A Irvin 5K
Grandma's Marathon
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F2751
Stacy
Rauenhorst
F1934
4219
1217/1485
2275/2890
1:09:16
2:27:16
2:32:29
11:39
F592
Jennifer
Podratz
F1218
4220
82/105
2276/2890
1:13:21
2:27:35
2:32:29
11:39
F2752
Carla
Harris
F1934
4221
1218/1485
2277/2890
1:09:16
2:27:16
2:32:29
11:39
189
David
Podratz
M4549
4222
218/233
1941/2146
1:13:22
2:27:36
2:32:30
11:39
F3048
Elizabeth
Olson
F3539
4223
332/422
2278/2890
1:15:34
2:28:45
2:32:31
11:39
1992
Steven
Dorgan
M3539
4224
284/300
1942/2146
1:05:04
2:28:17
2:32:32
11:39
F2530
Heather
Ritchie
F1934
4225
1219/1485
2279/2890
1:07:30
2:28:16
2:32:33
11:39
F3593
Joey
Molenda
F1934
4226
1220/1485
2280/2890
1:06:54
2:28:46
2:32:34
11:39
F1526
Sheryl
Gunderson
F3539
4227
333/422
2281/2890
1:15:40
2:29:56
2:32:35
11:39
F907
Amy
Fowler
F1934
4228
1221/1485
2282/2890
1:09:56
2:26:57
2:32:35
11:39
1203
Paul
Gunderson
M3539
4229
285/300
1943/2146
1:15:41
2:29:57
2:32:36
11:39
F3518
Kirsten
Asmus
F1934
4230
1222/1485
2283/2890
1:14:17
2:29:20
2:32:38
11:40
F2996
Mary
Beardsley
F4549
4231
192/257
2284/2890
1:07:25
2:30:01
2:32:38
11:40
F1208
Lori
Ruble
F3539
4232
334/422
2285/2890
1:12:37
2:27:06
2:32:41
11:40
1422
Daniel
Burkhart
M3539
4233
286/300
1944/2146
1:15:52
2:29:02
2:32:43
11:40
F1805
Kathryn
Tesija
F4044
4234
301/365
2286/2890
1:16:51
2:30:31
2:32:43
11:40
F717
Christine
Meyer
F3539
4235
335/422
2287/2890
1:09:27
2:26:53
2:32:45
11:40
2425
Lee
Wraspir
M6064
4236
59/74
1945/2146
1:09:56
2:28:37
2:32:46
11:40
F2387
Jane
Graybill
F4044
4237
302/365
2288/2890
1:10:53
2:28:57
2:32:48
11:40
F3209
Jill
Francis
F1934
4238
1223/1485
2289/2890
1:11:59
2:28:40
2:32:51
11:41
F1766
Angel
Bigaouette
F1934
4239
1224/1485
2290/2890
1:15:36
2:27:59
2:32:56
11:41
F1899
Deborah
Kettler
F4549
4240
193/257
2291/2890
1:10:36
2:29:33
2:32:57
11:41
307
Loren
Lilyquist
M5054
4241
158/187
1946/2146
1:17:43
2:31:21
2:32:58
11:41
F2810
Kristi
Dockter
F3539
4242
336/422
2292/2890
1:15:07
2:27:57
2:32:59
11:41
F2173
Jill
Steffes
F1934
4243
1225/1485
2293/2890
1:17:03
2:32:38
2:33:02
11:41
F2828
Julie
Hasler
F4044
4244
303/365
2294/2890
1:09:21
2:29:34
2:33:02
11:41
2023
Adam
Rozumalski
M1934
4245
713/778
1947/2146
1:16:03
2:28:45
2:33:03
11:41
F2635
Jill
Ingvalson
F4044
4246
304/365
2295/2890
1:10:28
2:29:45
2:33:04
11:42
F2386
Teresa
Shinn
F4044
4247
305/365
2296/2890
1:11:09
2:29:12
2:33:04
11:42
1772
Robert
Logan
M4549
4248
219/233
1948/2146
1:15:23
2:29:08
2:33:05
11:42
F851
Melissa
Nelson
F1934
4249
1226/1485
2297/2890
1:11:32
2:29:20
2:33:05
11:42
743
Joseph
Heiland
M1934
4250
714/778
1949/2146
1:12:57
2:27:26
2:33:06
11:42
F1019
Denise
Baxter
F4549
4251
194/257
2298/2890
1:13:28
2:30:33
2:33:06
11:42
F131
Melissa
Weiderman
F1934
4252
1227/1485
2299/2890
1:14:33
2:28:54
2:33:07
11:42
F273
Mary
Isaacson
F4549
4253
195/257
2300/2890
1:15:12
2:28:12
2:33:08
11:42
F920
Melissa
Lebens
F1934
4254
1228/1485
2301/2890
1:17:39
2:31:03
2:33:08
11:42
2306
Jeremy
Crowe
M1218
4255
101/107
1950/2146
1:18:55
2:27:29
2:33:09
11:42
F3334
Rebecca
Johnson
F1934
4256
1229/1485
2302/2890
1:15:36
2:28:28
2:33:09
11:42
F3333
Maureen
Hogan
F1934
4257
1230/1485
2303/2890
1:15:37
2:28:30
2:33:09
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LAST10K
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
2305
Brett
Crowe
M4044
4258
265/278
1951/2146
1:18:56
2:27:30
2:33:10
11:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after