Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon - 2004
William A. Irvin 5K
Info
June 19, 2004 in Duluth, MN
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Team Competition
USA Women's Half Marathon Championship
Wheelchair - Marathon
William A. Irvin 5K
William A. Irvin 5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
F259
Deb
Anderson
F1934
605
108/202
276/603
31:36
32:18:00
9:59
477
John
Estes
M4044
606
36/46
330/451
31:40
32:18:00
10:00
F170
Kristi
Mccormick
F1934
607
109/202
277/603
31:50
32:19:00
10:03
F268
Kay
Comisky
F4044
608
38/82
278/603
31:54
32:20:00
10:04
F371
Cindy
Mchugh
F4044
609
39/82
279/603
31:54
32:20:00
10:04
F234
Chelsi
Coughlin
F1318
610
50/62
280/603
31:59
32:21:00
10:06
285
Mark
Campbell
M4549
611
32/46
331/451
31:39
32:21:00
9:59
70
Jason
Erickson
M1934
612
94/108
332/451
32:03
32:21:00
10:07
167
Tom
Junnila
M5559
613
22/30
333/451
32:08
32:22:00
10:09
F138
Gayle
Junnila
F5054
614
10/43
281/603
32:07
32:22:00
10:09
F242
Dianne
Kimber
F6064
615
3/15
282/603
32:04
32:24:00
10:07
F395
Erin
Mccauley
F1934
616
110/202
283/603
31:41
32:25:00
10:00
F174
Jeanne
Antonich
F3539
617
30/62
284/603
31:51
32:25:00
10:03
F229
Gretchen
Stoffel
F1934
618
111/202
285/603
32:04
32:26:00
10:08
F118
Desiree
Jorgensen
F1934
619
112/202
286/603
32:04
32:27:00
10:07
F273
Bonnie
Rasmussen
F4549
620
12/48
287/603
32:24
32:27:00
10:14
F642
Tammy
Gibbon
F3539
621
31/62
288/603
32:10
32:30:00
10:09
473
Andrew
Berg
M1318
622
47/57
334/451
31:59
32:30:00
10:06
F209
Shannon
Koenig
F1012
623
22/50
289/603
32:24
32:31:00
10:14
151
David
Carroll
M5054
624
25/41
335/451
31:40
32:33:00
10:00
F496
Brittany
Sornberger
F1934
625
113/202
290/603
32:32
32:35:00
10:16
356
Robert
Carter
M0112
626
38/53
336/451
32:19
32:36:00
10:12
F155
Shelley
Herman
F4044
627
40/82
291/603
32:23
32:37:00
10:14
274
Jim
Shusterich
M0112
628
39/53
337/451
32:19
32:38:00
10:12
F114
Diane
Reinking
F4549
629
13/48
292/603
32:03
32:38:00
10:07
273
John
Shusterich
M1318
630
48/57
338/451
32:19
32:39:00
10:12
F699
Andrea
Darsow
F1934
631
114/202
293/603
32:11
32:39:00
10:10
534
Thomas
Green
M5054
632
26/41
339/451
32:26
32:39:00
10:14
F716
Jody
Green
F5054
633
11/43
294/603
32:26
32:40:00
10:14
F674
Sarah
Bruce
F1012
634
23/50
295/603
32:19
32:41:00
10:12
522
Blaine
Youngquist
M1934
635
95/108
340/451
32:12
32:41:00
10:10
F95
Gail
Larson
F5054
636
12/43
296/603
32:24
32:41:00
10:14
F700
Heather
Youngquist
F1934
637
115/202
297/603
32:14
32:42:00
10:11
F40
Nadene
Davidson
F5054
638
13/43
298/603
31:56
32:42:00
10:05
381
Andrew
Choquette
M0112
639
40/53
341/451
32:10
32:43:00
10:09
F613
Mary
Doyle
F4044
640
41/82
299/603
31:59
32:44:00
10:06
331
Dale
Mccauley
M5054
641
27/41
342/451
31:59
32:45:00
10:06
F181
Ashley
Wellbrock
F1318
642
51/62
300/603
32:33
32:45:00
10:17
F592
Lorraine
Carter
F6064
643
4/15
301/603
32:29
32:45:00
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
211
Robert
Discher
M3539
644
37/43
343/451
31:58
32:45:00
10:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after