Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2003
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 26, 2003 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AB470
Amy K.
Regnier
F40
40:01
BB404
Brenda
Hugo
F40
45:46
BA539
Donna
Kimble
F40
46:59
BB078
Terry
Durkin
F40
47:09
CC436
Katie
Hegg
F40
47:12
C364
Janet
Shaw
F40
47:30
AB529
Lynn
McEwen
F40
47:31
BB436
Molly
Briggs
F40
47:37
BA503
Laura
Smith
F40
47:46
D497
Anita
Boone
F40
47:51
G267
Bernadette
Cunningham
F40
48:29
DA030
Coco
Dughi
F40
48:47
D341
Kathleen
Dragon
F40
49:02
BB252
Amy
Ruf
F40
49:10
GA574
Mary
Kirschbaum
F40
49:14
D120
Jane
Doe
F40
49:25
E157
Nancy
Paranka
F40
49:28
ED469
Judy
Powell
F40
49:41
EC324
Peggy
Ramsey
F40
49:42
DA099
Kerry L
Kirksey
F40
49:43
KE089
Karen
Solis
F40
49:51
JE579
Julia
Chevan
F40
49:54
DD484
Lisa Ann Boberschmid
Golter
F40
49:55
BA173
Lisa
Ulfig
F40
50:06
CA202
Susie
von Mettenheim
F40
50:14
KB494
Lisa
Oetter
F40
50:25
G660
Virginia
Schick
F40
50:42
DD121
Jean
Ryan
F40
50:57
D465
Jody
Dart
F40
51:00
D173
Clare
McCarthy
F40
51:04
G535
Annie
Kepler
F40
51:18
DA372
Jo-Ann
Beserra
F40
51:27
DA425
Teri
Olander
F40
51:28
D427
Peggy
Samora
F40
51:41
DA273
Jean
McCormack
F40
51:47
JB515
Jacci
Bainbridge
F40
51:49
E466
Lori
Woods
F40
51:58
JA476
Ava
Harms
F40
52:11
CC091
Jasmine
Aranda
F40
52:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
CA096
Lisa
Nienstaedt
F40
52:20
EB140
Alane
Urban
F40
52:20
E416
Amy Louise
Smith
F40
52:24
BB383
Viola
Duran
F40
52:27
MA160
Somsri
Ruski
F40
52:33
D352
Carol
Williams
F40
52:36
HF309
Trish
Browne
F40
52:49
F243
Goril S
Jones
F40
52:53
JD281
Melanie
Little
F40
52:57
ED298
Jane
Kelley
F40
53:09
ED227
Jean
Offutt-Lindt
F40
53:12
F324
Betsy
Smith
F40
53:15
NC145
Zareen G
Church
F40
53:27
ED314
Deanna
Donohue
F40
53:32
FA323
Lisa
Reeves
F40
53:37
MB407
Laurie
Sellden
F40
53:39
HA404
Luanne
Austin
F40
53:51
JC445
Heidi
Nadiak
F40
53:55
DD468
Selma none
Martinez
F40
53:58
FA206
Laura Ann
Campbell
F40
53:59
G212
Lori
Bruhwiler
F40
54:12
GB287
Leah Marie
Kling
F40
54:31
EC314
Charyl
LeBlanc
F40
54:32
H354
Anne Frances
Wililiams
F40
54:36
EC263
Cristi
Verbeck
F40
54:57
FD356
Riitta
Jarnefelt
F40
54:58
FC158
Michelle
Mekelburg
F40
55:03
F252
Catherine A
Brewer-Ravera
F40
55:05
JC109
Cindy
Shea
F40
55:06
EB002
Lisa
Porter
F40
55:16
FC157
Lisa
Hayes
F40
55:17
EE231
Pattie
Snyder
F40
55:31
JA615
Rosemary
Smith
F40
55:38
HH055
Mary
Shields
F40
55:44
F439
Dina
Clark
F40
55:59
GF623
Rebeca
Golden
F40
56:00
FA472
Gwyn
Whalen
F40
56:04
EB136
Annie M
Hamlin
F40
56:17
H212
Shelley
Paulson
F40
56:19
GA288
Andrea
Miller
F40
56:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
KE463
Kristi Kay
Cooper
F40
56:27
H339
Anne
Schaefer
F40
56:30
EE300
Laura
Rigg
F40
56:32
JF289
Cathy
Mitcham
F40
56:35
EB242
Colleen
Farrell
F40
56:38
JB252
Shirley
Hallberg
F40
56:38
FA286
Harma
Drenth
F40
56:45
JA227
Sara
VanHook
F40
56:45
JB205
Regina Frawley
Kershner
F40
56:48
JD507
candace
andrasik
F40
56:49
HB278
Wendy
Ericson
F40
56:55
GC305
Vanessa L.S.
Brines
F40
56:57
GA176
Becky
May
F40
57:14
FB200
Jennifer
Braun
F40
57:20
F319
Domini
Zopf
F40
57:21
EE225
Tina Louise
Hayes-Siltzer
F40
57:25
EE308
Christina
Terry
F40
57:29
FD133
Andrea
Stein
F40
57:30
FC335
Leanne
Hamlin
F40
57:42
GB174
Debbie
Griffiths
F40
57:42
HE449
Leslie
Sasaki
F40
57:45
JF447
Marcie
Barrett
F40
57:47
GF231
Judith
Coleman
F40
57:54
FB342
Karen
MacFarquhar
F40
58:11
JM382
Lisa
Lawrence
F40
58:13
EE187
Reenie
Terjak
F40
58:15
NE209
Debra E.
Geiger
F40
58:22
GF567
LORIA ANN
BENNETT
F40
58:27
FA486
Linda
Heitstuman
F40
58:28
JJ645
Dora
Zhu
F40
58:29
FC415
Janet
Hancock
F40
58:30
EB269
Karen
Selden
F40
58:43
GD505
Timolyn
Esson
F40
58:45
EE511
Kim
Gibbs
F40
58:52
JJ279
TIMOTHY
COTHREL
F40
58:55
KF169
Leslie
Herz
F40
59:04
FF403
Ofelia
Granados
F40
59:05
FE295
Monica
Hertrich
F40
59:10
HG572
teri
rippeto
F40
59:11
FA231
Jolene
Nicoll
F40
59:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
FC278
Jill
Parker
F40
59:32
FD332
Kelly
Moninger
F40
59:33
JB581
Emily
Warm
F40
59:38
FE211
Patricia Ellen
Hudson
F40
59:45
JF411
Kristie
Brinton
F40
59:49
GD255
Ellen
Hefter
F40
59:54
JE001
Alison
Kaiser
F40
59:55
EE315
Lynn
Stein
F40
59:56
HH019
Hilary
Blair
F40
1:00:07
HE348
Sue
Miles
F40
1:00:12
F291
Becky
Baylor
F40
1:00:16
HA591
Debra Kirk
Nadolsky
F40
1:00:17
HD160
Marcia
Moon
F40
1:00:19
FC118
Karmen
Smith
F40
1:00:25
GB269
Karen
Moore
F40
1:00:37
HB116
Robin
Kirk
F40
1:00:38
JD193
Cynthia
Henry
F40
1:00:40
FA078
Alison
Cliffton
F40
1:00:42
G119
Shauna
Saarelainen
F40
1:00:46
K452
Pam
Denham
F40
1:00:49
JE276
Renee Aaron
Rickard
F40
1:00:56
K451
Debbie
Rowe
F40
1:01:06
HB047
Jackie
Schnell
F40
1:01:07
FC370
Valerie
Borsa
F40
1:01:08
JM475
Julie
Linkus
F40
1:01:10
FD599
Maggie
Dubas
F40
1:01:19
KB523
Jane
Loyd
F40
1:01:20
HF296
Catherine Coleman
Kane
F40
1:01:21
FF370
Janet K
Bacon
F40
1:01:26
FD503
Sharon L.
Crocco
F40
1:01:31
GA593
Lauren
Wenzl
F40
1:01:37
HD299
Michelle Williams a
Williams
F40
1:01:42
HA433
patti yvonne
hickey
F40
1:01:46
GF012
Marian
DuBois
F40
1:02:00
HD385
Beth
Miller
F40
1:02:01
JF164
Shawn
Roy
F40
1:02:03
JF163
Twyla
Lynch
F40
1:02:04
GG670
Terri Ann
Goon
F40
1:02:07
JE425
Khristine
Prickett
F40
1:02:07
FD542
Nancy
Snyder
F40
1:02:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
JG508
April
Nelson
F40
1:02:17
FF367
Lesha
Baker
F40
1:02:28
FE099
Celestina
Jones
F40
1:02:32
JE587
Kris
Leddin
F40
1:02:35
GE395
Amy M.
Gery
F40
1:02:39
H076
Sharon
Brosious
F40
1:02:39
H560
Cathy
Wegner
F40
1:02:54
GD354
Jane
Carne
F40
1:02:56
K238
Donna
Voss
F40
1:03:00
HH323
Shara
Sheffield
F40
1:03:10
HA405
Roxanne Ward
Ilse
F40
1:03:14
HH287
Deanna
Hoover
F40
1:03:17
JE135
Becky
Garland
F40
1:03:17
JG208
Victoria A
Phillips
F40
1:03:23
GD358
Dana
Bomkamp
F40
1:03:31
HH053
Sarah
Bourgeois
F40
1:03:35
GC240
Lynda
Ruud
F40
1:03:58
GF525
Cathy Wilde
Guzman
F40
1:04:10
KA460
Katie
Dieck
F40
1:04:26
GA453
Jeri D
Atkins
F40
1:04:29
FF420
Lynn
Fleming
F40
1:04:32
KF487
Renee
Silven
F40
1:04:32
HB408
Judy
Hill
F40
1:04:34
HC603
Laura
Tarket-Johnson
F40
1:04:36
GD444
Janet Denise
Seamans
F40
1:04:39
KC432
Paula
Fitzgerald
F40
1:04:46
NH003
Melody
Rivera
F40
1:04:56
JF171
Coral
Pasquale
F40
1:04:58
KF537
Monica
Morales
F40
1:05:00
HB409
Sheila
Longwell
F40
1:05:07
HF214
Denise Rayleen
Lauf
F40
1:05:11
JM331
Teena
McDonald
F40
1:05:21
GE563
Pamela
Griffin
F40
1:05:25
HC420
Maureen
McCabe
F40
1:05:28
GB255
Deonicia
Wagner
F40
1:05:29
JJ090
Anita
Calicia
F40
1:05:30
FF532
Joanne
Dugan
F40
1:05:31
GB401
Susan
Hammond
F40
1:05:43
H498
Robyn
Bryant
F40
1:05:46
HC539
Lisa
Call
F40
1:05:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
J584
Anita
Freimuth
F40
1:05:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after