Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 1999
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 31, 1999 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA577
Peggy
Muhn
F47
40:28
C850
Karen
Rahn
F47
46:11
BB807
Susan
Day
F47
46:30
BB388
Jaye
Zola
F47
47:00
CC317
Marti
Sutterlin
F47
47:30
CC477
Patti
Burnett
F47
48:22
CC001
Rachella
Seeley
F47
48:45
D830
Gayle
Hurlburt
F47
48:56
D182
Lynnda
Best-Wiss
F47
49:07
C581
Deborah
Jenkins
F47
49:15
D154
Debbie
Hathaway
F47
49:20
BB547
Fran
Fleegler
F47
50:09
CC548
Kathryn
MacGregor
F47
50:27
BB237
Patricia
Vera-Hink
F47
50:40
GG853
Ann
Carlin
F47
51:05
EE613
Molly
Moore
F47
51:50
G233
Sandy
Bierbaum
F47
52:12
D210
Patti
Tisone
F47
52:21
FF239
Cologne
Hartman
F47
52:36
GG618
Pamela
Huber
F47
52:39
F710
Cassandra
Lewis
F47
53:10
PP676
Nancy
Badali
F47
53:38
HH463
Cindy
Pease
F47
53:44
I437
Mary
Gabriel
F47
54:04
E381
Robin
Satterwhite
F47
54:10
I865
Sherry
Wohletz
F47
54:13
E218
Chalouy
Jermance
F47
54:17
EE398
Sandra
Lubker
F47
55:22
II872
Ruth
Bagin
F47
55:53
SS383
Jeanne
Krieger
F47
56:14
EE437
Becky
Hearty
F47
56:15
GG336
Kitty
West
F47
56:20
OO636
JOAN
MYERS
F47
56:22
P003
Eileen
Flaherty
F47
56:41
H753
Connie
Pavlovich
F47
56:46
J006
Lois
Sandusky
F47
56:53
QQ844
Becky
Ralston
F47
57:01
L526
Pat
Karspeck
F47
57:17
H652
Lorna
Cwiak
F47
57:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
H684
Carolyne
Kelley
F47
57:48
F545
HEATHER
LARSON
F47
58:23
NN279
Rita
Kurelja
F47
58:31
J851
Dene
Engelking
F47
58:52
K084
Debora
Martin
F47
58:55
KK714
Daryll
Stevens
F47
59:00
KK767
Carol
Van Hofwegen
F47
59:22
II745
Claire
Venn
F47
59:30
GG625
Donna
Ferguson
F47
59:33
H273
Gail
Royce
F47
59:41
O328
Katherine
Darcy
F47
59:52
Q468
Cindy
Hill
F47
59:53
G490
Carolyn
Priola
F47
1:00:13
Q753
Patti
Thurman
F47
1:00:28
N681
Victor
Lowe
F47
1:00:31
L894
Jerri
Warkenthien
F47
1:00:32
II024
Lora
Cartner
F47
1:00:41
OO722
Carol
Young
F47
1:00:44
GG179
Sandy
Brennan
F47
1:00:57
I203
Joan
Harris
F47
1:00:58
G516
Kathy
Hackett
F47
1:01:06
GG415
Michelle
Thompson
F47
1:01:12
MM320
Helen
Schroeder
F47
1:01:19
FF637
Ber
Stark
F47
1:01:21
J561
Joan
Lohr
F47
1:01:34
JJ162
Carol
Simonson
F47
1:01:40
J082
Dee
Muth
F47
1:01:58
KK209
Joy
Rosenberg
F47
1:02:03
JJ834
Julie
Carnaitan
F47
1:02:08
MM308
Cindy
Pierce
F47
1:02:11
G539
Pamela
Clum
F47
1:02:13
LL671
Barbara
Robertson
F47
1:02:16
GG487
Cindy
Ohlsen
F47
1:02:37
II769
Deborah
Johnson
F47
1:02:49
L571
Amy
Velimirovich
F47
1:02:51
Q455
Janet
O'Flynn
F47
1:03:02
SS409
Tina
O'Hayre
F47
1:03:08
G169
Mary
Nyholm-Vidano
F47
1:03:15
II317
Wilma
King
F47
1:03:18
L769
Jenny
West
F47
1:03:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
O697
Marie
Carlson
F47
1:03:44
I489
Diane
Rottman
F47
1:03:55
II630
Leslie
Hindes
F47
1:04:04
M317
Anne
Hammond
F47
1:05:19
O255
Lucy
Taylor
F47
1:05:24
N329
Loanda
Cullen
F47
1:05:43
I110
Beth
Benko
F47
1:06:03
M545
Jane
Hamner
F47
1:06:04
N035
Kathleen
Von Stein
F47
1:06:07
KK290
Vicki
Hale
F47
1:06:11
II447
Maxi
Sandoval
F47
1:06:19
K666
Holly
Hultgren
F47
1:06:19
RR192
Jan
Snoks
F47
1:06:22
MM085
Laura
Lucas
F47
1:06:39
W051
Audeen
Faller
F47
1:06:39
L648
Marjorie
Bekoff
F47
1:06:47
OK433
Lucy
Buckley
F47
1:06:50
RR060
Barbara
McNichol
F47
1:07:06
N817
Harriet
Simmons
F47
1:07:07
K079
Kathryn
Sievering
F47
1:07:09
M487
Lorie
Barnes
F47
1:07:09
M565
Rebecca
Lynn
F47
1:07:28
L862
Nancy
Anderson
F47
1:07:43
NN635
Ione
Montoya
F47
1:07:46
MM299
Mary M
White
F47
1:07:58
K584
Robbie
Willis
F47
1:08:12
RR879
Laura
Feldman
F47
1:08:17
KK317
Mary
Boven
F47
1:08:18
RR108
Christie
Northrop
F47
1:08:19
II267
Linda
Eisen
F47
1:08:22
OK504
Kathy
Carty-Mullen
F47
1:08:38
M731
Angelika
Kagan
F47
1:09:11
II233
Mary
Logan
F47
1:09:27
LL125
Cynthia
Head
F47
1:09:30
K156
Jill
Bannon
F47
1:09:34
YY249
Paula
Helms
F47
1:09:34
RR686
Marie
Martinez
F47
1:09:49
JJ714
Caryn
Westman
F47
1:09:54
NN502
Guenlen
Simons
F47
1:09:59
G144
Charlene
Carter
F47
1:10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
L726
DeeDee
Lucas
F47
1:10:10
V129
Valerie
Tobias
F47
1:10:10
NN738
Cassie
Klumpp
F47
1:10:26
KK859
Marta
Gonzales
F47
1:10:36
PP260
Judy
Davis
F47
1:10:42
L641
Joyce
Morganfield
F47
1:10:52
FF160
Deborah
Kline
F47
1:11:40
KK408
Kathy
Wemhoff
F47
1:11:55
PP577
Caroline
Evans
F47
1:11:56
MM530
Kathy
Puter
F47
1:12:11
GG382
Debbie
Grande
F47
1:13:01
O195
San
Monahan
F47
1:13:03
P340
Cathy
German
F47
1:13:20
OO664
Dottie
Wagner
F47
1:13:40
I841
Anell
Ewing
F47
1:13:55
O614
Vicki
Vowell
F47
1:13:57
WW378
Susan
Halabrin
F47
1:14:15
T453
Patti
Herman
F47
1:14:20
LL495
Diane
Gaede
F47
1:14:33
P208
Ann
Small
F47
1:14:43
SS607
Rosalie
Berg
F47
1:15:02
PP456
Debbie
Garland
F47
1:15:14
S085
Mary
Byroads
F47
1:15:24
O368
Bonny
Koralewski
F47
1:15:52
LL415
Shelley
Liester
F47
1:16:26
RR501
Elaine
Maes
F47
1:16:32
UU622
Carol
Crane
F47
1:16:54
J264
Kaija
Stefanelli
F47
1:17:02
N184
Kathryn
Browne
F47
1:17:33
OO599
Roberta
Willis
F47
1:17:43
X137
Jan
Marchitti
F47
1:17:44
K092
Jeannine
Malmsbury
F47
1:17:47
VV839
Pamela B.
Smith
F47
1:18:16
Q195
Carla
Hickey
F47
1:18:19
I576
Larry
Kunz
F47
1:18:24
PP654
Laura
Freppel
F47
1:18:57
WW732
Sandy
Jordan
F47
1:19:05
J038
Janet
Messman
F47
1:19:10
U085
Janet
Hauser
F47
1:19:10
MM456
Cindy
Osborne
F47
1:19:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
OO112
Julie
Mock
F47
1:20:00
JJ318
Meryl
Glickman
F47
1:20:20
OK705
Bernice
German
F47
1:20:39
R687
April
Lohr
F47
1:20:47
MM051
Becky
Wride
F47
1:21:43
W176
Judy
DeAngelis
F47
1:22:01
P220
Patricia
Nielsen
F47
1:22:07
PP554
Gail
Karis
F47
1:22:10
PP555
Susan
Mathews
F47
1:22:13
P862
Pia
Cullins
F47
1:23:07
PP424
Mae
Magee
F47
1:23:42
YY090
Candy
Frame
F47
1:23:48
MM154
Elizabeth
Freedman
F47
1:23:57
P427
Diana
Scheer
F47
1:24:09
Z610
Jacqueline
Shank
F47
1:24:15
L767
Ketty
Larson
F47
1:24:21
VV547
JoAnne
Charlton
F47
1:24:52
W729
Joanie
Percy
F47
1:25:32
V495
Susie
Brown
F47
1:26:32
R225
Mary
Solomon
F47
1:26:33
UU627
Brenda
Erickson
F47
1:26:44
S614
Rae-Ellen
Hamilton
F47
1:27:11
PP522
Susie
Nulty
F47
1:27:19
QQ351
Janet
Erickson
F47
1:27:35
X820
Pam
Stultz
F47
1:27:49
X716
Carol
Warner
F47
1:27:52
N303
Lynda
Molden
F47
1:28:13
S736
Nancy
Hein
F47
1:28:28
OK987
Margaret
Lay
F47
1:28:32
OK988
Kathy
DePriest
F47
1:28:34
P353
Kathy
Squadra
F47
1:28:38
VV431
Kaye
Defoor
F47
1:28:53
O737
Sarah
Bartlett
F47
1:29:12
RR550
Gini
Hoogheem
F47
1:29:28
Y453
Karen
Marchesi
F47
1:29:42
TT282
Pam
Beisenherz
F47
1:29:52
R720
Anne
Ayres
F47
1:29:53
X488
Linda
Roberts
F47
1:30:15
U741
Janet
McDaniel
F47
1:30:49
XX676
BARBARA
DASH
F47
1:31:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
U852
JANICE
WARD
F47
1:31:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after