Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2000
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 29, 2000 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA566
Deborah
Shulman
F43
42:31
VV693
Rose
Miller
F43
42:38
BB274
Ileana
Nuiry
F43
45:39
B319
Carolyn
Benson
F43
45:54
C412
Care
Enichen
F43
46:14
BB531
Sherry
Roberts
F43
46:42
BB552
Susan Nolan
Neale
F43
47:04
YY866
Jan
Reed
F43
47:07
CC228
Diane
Edelman
F43
47:11
BB238
Priscilla
Dann-Courtney
F43
47:23
WW564
Patricia
Scavo
F43
47:24
C336
Catherine
Condon
F43
47:33
BB092
Karen M
Skelly
F43
47:38
CC533
Debbie
Repp
F43
47:57
J270
Pat
Black
F43
48:37
C230
Cahterine
Claxton
F43
49:11
C665
Diane
Cunningham
F43
49:56
DD145
Jodi
Tompkins
F43
50:28
CC548
Tina
Thigpen
F43
50:53
D635
Beth A
Beers
F43
51:06
DD505
Elodie
Emig
F43
51:18
BB745
Robbin
Waters
F43
51:19
EE178
Missy
Duvall
F43
51:24
D319
Candy
O'Neill
F43
51:29
D134
Debbie
Juretus
F43
51:38
DD164
Marty
Euwema
F43
52:06
HH474
Cathy
Debus
F43
52:11
D597
Angela
Kuettnel
F43
52:21
EE472
Deb
Davis
F43
52:22
F562
Janice
Schlieker
F43
52:29
E347
Florinda
Pina
F43
52:30
HH351
Nancy
Ruda
F43
52:45
G499
Cindy
Davis
F43
53:27
EE518
Kallie
Davenport
F43
53:33
DD434
Melissa
Uchitelle-Rogers
F43
53:34
E516
Barbara
Worrell
F43
53:34
P386
Erna
Maj
F43
54:08
E145
Debbie
Moore
F43
54:25
F552
nancy
Rogers
F43
54:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
CC193
Laura
Hollenbaugh
F43
54:44
FF140
Barbara
Rizzi
F43
54:59
D443
Sandy
Garratt
F43
55:02
TT616
Julie
Smith
F43
55:14
EE173
Joyce
Cassidy
F43
55:21
JJ117
Joanne
Ball
F43
55:27
F166
Kathleen
Meier
F43
55:44
D566
Deborah
Stallings
F43
56:05
EE139
Maureen
Ruddock
F43
56:07
Z688
Lynne
Knight
F43
56:11
FF473
Mary
Shawe
F43
56:21
FF320
Ronda
Frandsen
F43
56:31
II241
Gail
Craig
F43
56:35
KK692
Kathy
Kosorok
F43
56:41
H504
Tricia
Campbell
F43
56:45
HH475
Martha
Moran
F43
56:46
FF169
Janet
Stevens
F43
56:56
GG316
LuAnn
Waida
F43
56:57
O345
Betsey
Martens
F43
57:02
J505
Pat
Wilcox
F43
57:14
H265
Jo Marie
Dancik
F43
57:17
C474
Carol
Scribner
F43
57:18
FF171
Carol
Sams
F43
57:37
FF305
Joan
Ward
F43
57:58
S587
Jane
Hall
F43
58:25
HH462
Joanie
Pettigrew
F43
58:46
NN539
Elenie
Opffer
F43
59:06
K846
Mary
Pearce
F43
59:06
RR517
Lorinda
Sachse
F43
59:26
O024
Jeanette
Vanderlingen
F43
59:32
KK313
Sandy
Severson
F43
59:39
J468
Vicki
Niccum
F43
59:49
LL195
Teresa
Grocki
F43
59:51
NN189
Karin
Nunley
F43
59:56
PP224
Laure
Bridges
F43
1:00:05
JJ781
Jean
Kingston
F43
1:00:11
I235
Barbara
Rodgers
F43
1:00:12
M332
Debra
Spence
F43
1:00:14
JJ824
anne m
comstock
F43
1:00:32
NN765
Molly
Hankins
F43
1:00:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
P469
Barbara
Weitkamp
F43
1:00:50
M916
Phyllis
Halliday
F43
1:01:06
HH337
Laurie
Rempel
F43
1:01:09
S712
Debra
McNamara
F43
1:01:15
G565
Marce
Nesslinger
F43
1:01:18
II789
Teresa
Diedrich
F43
1:01:21
K556
Mary
Hiatt
F43
1:01:22
JJ573
Karen
Van Cleve
F43
1:01:27
K161
Diana
Dear
F43
1:01:37
TT737
Valerie
Hanley
F43
1:01:44
MA243
Kathy
Bailey
F43
1:01:51
SS884
Cindi
Yaklich
F43
1:01:51
II573
Peggy
Sherard
F43
1:02:02
GG321
Carole
Suderman
F43
1:02:06
HH600
Jeanne
Macomber
F43
1:02:45
R328
Margaret
Mahle
F43
1:02:51
QQ862
Mary Ann
White
F43
1:02:51
H064
Debbie
Salazar
F43
1:03:13
JJ294
Fin
Kasik
F43
1:03:16
HH819
Jackie
Thompson
F43
1:03:16
II325
Pamela
True
F43
1:03:25
I325
Janice
Mathews
F43
1:03:29
T342
Susie
Rocando
F43
1:03:46
HH388
Pat
Lovan
F43
1:03:49
HH489
Donna
Martemucci
F43
1:03:57
NN302
Mary Jane
Kemeny
F43
1:03:59
R501
Barbara
Selim
F43
1:04:14
II815
Judy
Perez
F43
1:04:17
XX027
Judith Patricia
Brunko
F43
1:04:24
SS673
Mary
Gabiola
F43
1:04:33
SS551
Sharlane B.
White
F43
1:04:33
U736
Susan
Kirtland
F43
1:04:35
GG457
Roberta
Klein
F43
1:04:36
RR317
Lisa
Coker
F43
1:05:06
LA391
Diane
Paden
F43
1:05:07
MA253
Karla
Darnstaedt
F43
1:05:11
JJ384
Katy
Dunn
F43
1:05:13
II322
Kathleen
West
F43
1:05:35
KK653
Claire
Levy
F43
1:05:53
K272
Leslie
Maya-Charles
F43
1:06:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GG371
Ann
Campbell
F43
1:06:12
N333
Jane
Glaubinger
F43
1:06:34
E124
Shellie
O'Brien
F43
1:06:38
S331
Dori
Castillo
F43
1:06:50
O272
Lisa
Kienle
F43
1:07:01
II276
Donna
Bailey
F43
1:07:05
QQ399
Michaela
Kolberg
F43
1:07:24
H507
Caryl
Matson
F43
1:07:47
U815
Vicki
Huber
F43
1:07:50
N583
Pina Nadia
Tarlecki
F43
1:07:51
Z504
Amy
Adams
F43
1:07:52
OO439
Ann
Hooson
F43
1:07:54
S655
Renee
Cunningham
F43
1:07:56
HH341
Penny
Schild
F43
1:08:03
OO684
Liz
Clark
F43
1:08:05
JJ484
Vicky
Phillips
F43
1:08:19
H655
Debra
Odom
F43
1:08:20
RR314
Karen
Chipley
F43
1:08:22
MM107
Maureen E.
McGee
F43
1:08:38
KK348
Val
Risse
F43
1:08:41
KK687
Kristi
Peeples
F43
1:08:51
I274
Laura
Rippe
F43
1:09:12
U286
Susan
Campbell
F43
1:09:13
O225
Debbie
Carlson
F43
1:09:20
O386
Duayna
Wing
F43
1:09:27
JJ637
Susan
Orlando
F43
1:09:30
YY005
Linda
Nicita
F43
1:09:36
N439
Charlotte
Sweeney
F43
1:09:36
NN459
Elaine
Turner
F43
1:09:39
QQ987
Linda M
Muniz
F43
1:09:41
PP651
Dani
Florea
F43
1:09:49
J254
Karen
Cloud
F43
1:09:55
QQ380
Linda
Quinn
F43
1:09:59
I053
Sue
Everett
F43
1:10:03
L088
Patti
Julin
F43
1:10:05
RR045
Denise
frodeman
F43
1:10:08
PP364
Beth
Davis
F43
1:10:18
L171
Jody
Marken
F43
1:10:34
MM992
Tina
Gorman
F43
1:10:43
KK352
Brenda
Donohue
F43
1:10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
TT537
Cindy R
Hogan
F43
1:10:48
P646
Faye
Kenney
F43
1:10:51
K163
Lisa
Halperin
F43
1:10:54
N634
Arveria
Morris
F43
1:11:13
M135
Deb
Azorsky
F43
1:11:21
PP869
Lynn
Garrelts
F43
1:11:24
NN237
Mary
Adams
F43
1:11:35
S551
Phyllis
Hayden
F43
1:12:04
P301
Vicki
Epley
F43
1:12:05
I853
Mary Ann
Marinac
F43
1:12:08
HH676
Janice
Wehnes
F43
1:12:16
M213
Kathe
Mehlbach
F43
1:12:18
OO497
Cynthia
Lindquist
F43
1:12:40
OO623
Tammi
Snyder
F43
1:12:41
RR971
Melinda
Jacobs
F43
1:12:49
MM223
Meryl
Stern
F43
1:13:00
N887
Ruth
Templeton
F43
1:13:11
MM182
Lorri
Knull
F43
1:13:22
OO736
Kris
Hedberg
F43
1:13:44
K228
Lonee
Gapp
F43
1:14:14
XX911
Marianne
Spencer
F43
1:14:28
MA313
Beth
Dillon
F43
1:14:45
YY569
Chris
Cressy
F43
1:14:48
K055
Brenda
DeMars
F43
1:14:54
P213
Patricia
McFarland
F43
1:15:08
K596
Robin
Page
F43
1:15:17
N550
Sue
Ullom
F43
1:15:17
LL350
Kathy
Kuscan
F43
1:15:22
YY501
Carol
Fier
F43
1:15:39
JJ217
Nancy
Erickson
F43
1:16:11
MA140
Lori
Case
F43
1:16:17
J125
Rebecca
Frost
F43
1:16:20
OO360
Debi
Baydush
F43
1:16:24
Z446
Barbara
Miller
F43
1:16:43
OK872
Maggie
Luck
F43
1:16:44
P779
Trudy
Robison
F43
1:16:54
M252
Lisa
Heaton
F43
1:16:57
N269
Theresa
Easland
F43
1:17:16
UK954
Patti
Harris
F43
1:17:17
J715
Chris
Roos
F43
1:17:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
NN559
Beverly
Ferguson
F43
1:17:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after