Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2000
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 29, 2000 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
A434
Cindy
O'Neill
F38
38:46
A014
Deana
Case
F38
39:03
A201
Brenda
Graham-Gray
F38
40:05
AA196
Terri
Foreman
F38
42:22
C418
Theresa
Joekers
F38
42:46
J769
Gena
Fowler
F38
44:38
B584
Marilyn
Weisinger
F38
44:45
C212
Julie
Hansen
F38
45:13
BB059
Sofie
Trujillo-Shrock
F38
45:45
C079
Lorri Ellis
Strizich
F38
45:58
BB234
Rena
Schumann
F38
45:59
AA476
Liliana
Ducour
F38
46:41
BB199
Kelli
Peckman
F38
46:55
CC312
Kim
Crouch
F38
47:19
BB557
Julie Ann
Tarnowski-Marks
F38
47:29
B406
Eda
Leptich
F38
47:32
BB321
Rebeca
Coffman
F38
47:51
B131
Anne
Tapp
F38
47:59
C055
Melinda
Morris
F38
48:01
BB030
Sara
Steiner
F38
48:01
B162
Mary
Lothrop
F38
48:02
S081
Kathryn H
Davinroy
F38
48:03
DD515
Gina
Robinson
F38
48:17
EE349
Toni
Bodeau
F38
48:44
LL028
Mona Anne
Herman
F38
49:06
DD071
Amy
Kultgen
F38
49:17
CC142
Michele
Van Pelt
F38
49:37
NN511
Annie
Fox
F38
50:08
C415
Jennifer
Fawcett
F38
50:31
I724
Anna M
Kanski
F38
50:37
DD390
Jean
Gass
F38
50:51
F087
Cindy
MacMaster
F38
50:51
DD643
Michele
Chetham
F38
51:15
C628
Margie
Williams
F38
51:23
E522
Judith
Rudolph
F38
51:35
PP420
Jill
Cook
F38
51:49
D702
Deborah
Clark
F38
51:50
EE573
monica
coles
F38
52:02
EE240
TRACY
MORAN
F38
52:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
DD494
Liz
Garcia
F38
52:21
BB143
Angela
Maraia
F38
52:30
AA641
Laura Ann
Esp
F38
52:51
I424
Robin R
Sawyer
F38
52:53
KK681
Patricia
Hale
F38
53:07
HH002
HELENA
HOTSEUNG
F38
53:07
H037
Ellen
Hanson
F38
53:38
G561
Tamie
Fowler
F38
53:48
D726
Janey
Heller
F38
53:49
D279
Gloria
Kirkpatrick
F38
53:55
TT798
Lori
McAnish
F38
54:15
NN194
Cynthia
Besselievre
F38
54:16
HH758
Diane
Bissert
F38
54:32
H331
Louise
Petrarca
F38
54:33
F164
Carol
Gorman
F38
54:36
Z296
Kathryn
Kahl
F38
54:52
FF551
Suzanne
Bohan
F38
54:59
F258
Theresa
Yaldo
F38
55:18
BB058
Dottie
Cash-Vohs
F38
55:39
L398
Vonnie
Nelson
F38
55:41
K794
Eileen
Griffin
F38
55:47
K795
Kathy
Griffin
F38
55:49
E200
Gloria
Jones
F38
55:55
L478
Kathryn D
Clark
F38
56:03
FF460
Nancy
Chomyn
F38
56:07
EE151
Marla
Nosan
F38
56:15
FF308
Anne
Theriault
F38
56:26
F324
Dawn
Keith
F38
56:29
EE143
Patty
Tomlin
F38
56:29
NN062
Paula
MacDonald
F38
56:30
G290
Sarah
Jarman
F38
56:34
J471
Richelle
Riley
F38
56:34
H264
Jennifer
Sullivan
F38
56:38
JJ088
Kim
Bent
F38
56:49
DD209
Pam
Dowell
F38
56:56
H368
Sue
Simoncic
F38
57:23
TT910
Patty
Braun
F38
57:26
LL124
Meg
Halford
F38
57:28
K797
Krissy
Smiley
F38
57:34
H776
Jan
Bauman
F38
57:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
I435
Lynne
Jones
F38
57:42
J870
Drenda
King
F38
57:42
N493
Jill
Hartman
F38
57:49
SS459
Cyndi
Meka
F38
57:59
F624
Mary Frances
Shea
F38
58:02
RR785
Sandra
Beers
F38
58:07
J666
Jacqueline Marie
Gartshore
F38
58:09
BB207
Lisa
Corcoran
F38
58:14
NN329
Merrill
Schwerin
F38
58:17
RR573
Debbie
Luithly
F38
58:23
HH247
Janet
Romano
F38
58:27
LL252
Mary
Aschfort
F38
58:36
SS838
Dana
Douville
F38
58:38
G462
Kathy
Laskye
F38
58:39
I292
Jodie
Brandt
F38
58:41
JJ953
Virginia
Schenk
F38
58:58
M197
Becky
Adams
F38
59:02
I840
Gwynne
James
F38
59:06
I426
Tammy Lynn
Anderson
F38
59:24
H532
Susan
O'kelley
F38
59:24
O602
Christina Tung
Chao
F38
59:39
J348
Elisa
Torres
F38
59:40
N254
Karen
Turcotte
F38
59:45
J540
Katie
Nacke
F38
59:54
I450
Janet
Hubert
F38
1:00:13
II755
lea
kurlinski
F38
1:00:15
S377
Kelly
Annarelli
F38
1:00:17
R331
Deb
Goga
F38
1:00:19
II310
Sue
Farabaugh
F38
1:00:20
OO913
Jen
Hardy
F38
1:00:24
I061
Teresa
Pollard
F38
1:00:28
MM317
Sylvia
Bernstein
F38
1:00:36
TT632
Cathy
Shaak
F38
1:00:43
NN770
SUSAN KAY
BLAHA
F38
1:00:46
P686
Katherine
Sammakia
F38
1:00:52
E543
Kim
M-Davis
F38
1:00:53
MM131
Ulla
Westermann
F38
1:01:02
Q964
Pam
Wagner
F38
1:01:09
JJ549
Kathy
Schultz
F38
1:01:15
RR695
Lori
Lucas
F38
1:01:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
PP766
Debbie
Kelly
F38
1:01:25
U927
Teresa
Wright
F38
1:01:26
NN570
Carole
MacNeil
F38
1:01:27
TT332
Margo
Karsten
F38
1:01:28
SS052
Kathleen
O'Connell
F38
1:01:29
O389
Vicki
Peterson
F38
1:01:32
HH084
Beatrice Therese
Drury
F38
1:01:34
SS646
Carol Marie
Bacovcin
F38
1:01:36
LL031
Stacy Lee
Nelson
F38
1:01:36
QQ320
Wendy
Ellwood
F38
1:01:57
LA175
Karen
Quinlisk
F38
1:01:59
II803
Beverly
Moore
F38
1:02:04
K183
Betsy
Barnett
F38
1:02:09
KK756
Karen
Higgins
F38
1:02:11
KK116
Larysa
Beyer
F38
1:02:12
LA277
Julie
Maerz
F38
1:02:12
KK175
Karen
Jones
F38
1:02:15
Y876
Clara
Dittle
F38
1:02:17
QQ235
Sandy
Tobin
F38
1:02:17
K777
Sandra
Kitzel
F38
1:02:18
II621
Catherine
Welty
F38
1:02:18
K659
Lori
Cummings
F38
1:02:22
PP817
Andrea
Gallegos
F38
1:02:23
SS602
Laura
Jeffress
F38
1:02:24
RR756
Karen Lynne
Consigny
F38
1:02:26
LL243
Carol
Baum
F38
1:02:34
J771
Nancy
Fenimore
F38
1:02:38
QQ667
Laurie
Frommer
F38
1:02:39
H151
Michelle
Willer
F38
1:02:48
G355
Judy
French
F38
1:02:50
R149
Carol Ann
Showalter
F38
1:02:51
N399
Sarah
Woods
F38
1:02:51
L486
Regina J.
Baker
F38
1:02:53
R269
Melissa
Bonnette
F38
1:02:55
G090
Lynn
Hollenbeck
F38
1:02:55
EE115
Kay
Adams
F38
1:02:58
P262
Susan
Grimm
F38
1:02:59
HH983
Tori
Drady
F38
1:03:00
II816
Kim
Eck
F38
1:03:01
RR167
Sophie
Schlosser
F38
1:03:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
LA238
Shayne
Dalton
F38
1:03:04
KK609
Sarah
Fowler
F38
1:03:07
K145
Linda
Prudhomme
F38
1:03:18
OO807
Amy
Ralestraw
F38
1:03:19
KK344
Joleen
Fuenzalida
F38
1:03:22
KK757
Gail
Johnson
F38
1:03:27
T453
Beth M
Waibel
F38
1:03:39
K772
Cindy
Cruse
F38
1:03:41
J446
Debbie
Seidman
F38
1:03:47
II307
Vicki
Moore
F38
1:04:00
K062
Maria
Mansur
F38
1:04:03
T952
Anita
Antony
F38
1:04:05
MM079
LuAnn
Miller
F38
1:04:09
J687
Jill
Walker
F38
1:04:13
K672
Laura
Sandell
F38
1:04:14
Y579
Kathy
Ury
F38
1:04:21
OK920
Susan
Jones
F38
1:04:32
MM336
Renee
Potratz
F38
1:04:38
I127
Anne
D'Angelo
F38
1:04:45
SS538
Janie
Valdez
F38
1:04:51
J504
Danie
Walker
F38
1:04:54
N466
Ann
Matino
F38
1:04:55
P330
Susan
Ramirez-Armstrong
F38
1:05:07
F651
Lori
Seward
F38
1:05:09
PP615
Stacie
Rothlisberger
F38
1:05:10
J728
Deonicia L.
Wagner
F38
1:05:31
KK703
Judith
Vick
F38
1:05:41
II151
Ina
Olsson
F38
1:05:43
SS507
Jan
Stephens
F38
1:05:45
X977
Marge
Rodino
F38
1:05:48
MA162
Angela
Flynn
F38
1:06:14
OO604
Mary
Prendergast
F38
1:06:16
HH073
Jodi
Wieck
F38
1:06:18
OO031
Adrie
Keesen
F38
1:06:21
NN067
Linda
Wilson
F38
1:06:35
JJ176
Lauri
Rail
F38
1:06:37
L490
chris lynn
knaus
F38
1:07:03
PP788
Juliane
Haburchak
F38
1:07:27
II296
Marla
Konowitch
F38
1:07:28
J442
Nancy
Nasrullah
F38
1:07:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
LA326
Beth
Gershman
F38
1:07:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after