114th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2023

W&S 10K

Info

November 23, 2023 in Cincinnati, OH

Races

Results By

W&S 10K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
9177 Kelly Laws F2529 842 36/356 214/2609 49:32 8:00
9530 Sarah Schaefer F2529 843 37/356 215/2609 49:32 8:00
475 Irasen Borders M2024 844 87/284 629/2629 49:33 8:00
2928 Lauren Krone F3034 845 32/260 216/2609 49:33 8:00
3084 Carson Lewis M2024 846 88/284 630/2629 49:33 8:00
5118 Nathan Stifel M3034 847 79/299 631/2629 49:34 8:00
6003 Claire Curtsinger F1619 848 34/250 217/2609 49:34 8:00
242 Dan Bartlett M3539 849 88/287 632/2629 49:35 8:00
5411 Ian Varga M0115 850 37/140 633/2629 49:35 8:00
5412 Imre Roland Varga M4549 851 37/191 634/2629 49:35 8:00
6777 Zachary Domet M2024 852 89/284 635/2629 49:36 8:00
8060 Chris Mosko M4044 853 70/228 636/2629 49:37 8:01
7547 Brian Gall M3034 854 80/299 637/2629 49:38 8:01
4170 Jeff Price M4044 855 71/228 638/2629 49:38 8:01
4271 Nicholas Reichert M2024 856 90/284 639/2629 49:39 8:01
6955 Derek Neville M3539 857 89/287 640/2629 49:40 8:01
1552 Chris Fiordirosa M3539 858 90/287 641/2629 49:40 8:01
6472 Mike Renz M5054 859 34/200 642/2629 49:42 8:01
4756 Matt Scowden M2024 860 91/284 643/2629 49:42 8:01
9089 Lydia Hutzel F1619 861 35/250 218/2609 49:43 8:02
10026 Quinn Hutchinson M0115 862 38/140 644/2629 49:43 8:02
5009 Bethany Springelmeyer F3034 863 33/260 219/2609 49:44 8:02
3579 Jt Miller M2024 864 92/284 645/2629 49:44 8:02
6848 Amanda Hayward F3539 865 19/252 220/2609 49:45 8:02
3599 Bobby Mink M6064 866 18/166 646/2629 49:46 8:02
3328 Frank Martinez M2529 867 90/318 647/2629 49:46 8:02
4126 Kelly Polacek F2529 868 38/356 221/2609 49:47 8:02
7201 Vince Kampel M3034 869 81/299 648/2629 49:48 8:02
1758 Donald Gilbert M5559 870 17/188 649/2629 49:48 8:02
8906 Ian Fehring M4044 871 72/228 650/2629 49:48 8:02
6108 Joshua Goldman M4044 872 73/228 651/2629 49:48 8:02
4419 Erin Rolfes F3539 873 20/252 222/2609 49:50 8:03
4495 Eugene Rutz M6064 874 19/166 652/2629 49:51 8:03
2115 Jill Hayter F4044 875 16/223 223/2609 49:51 8:03
10119 Ella Smith F1619 876 36/250 224/2609 49:51 8:03
5709 Thomas Wilson M3034 877 82/299 653/2629 49:51 8:03
7860 Alex Tomblin M2529 878 91/318 654/2629 49:51 8:03
7313 Alex Slamka M3539 879 91/287 655/2629 49:53 8:03
422 Brad Blackwell M5054 880 35/200 656/2629 49:53 8:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2986 Audrey Laiveling F2024 881 34/349 225/2609 49:54 8:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after