Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bear Trax 20k and Brownie Shuffle - 2012
20k Run
Info
April 29, 2012 in Delafield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Brownie Shuffle
20k Run
20k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20083
Ann
Hayes
F4549
103
3/23
38/244
30:07
9:42
20070
Teresa
Greenlee
F3034
104
8/27
39/244
30:35
9:51
20076
Julie
Gruss
F3539
105
4/32
40/244
30:43
9:53
20049
Rick
Conkle
M4549
106
5/12
66/131
30:47
9:55
20048
Kristin
Conkle
F2529
107
8/33
41/244
30:47
9:55
20807
Keia
Holt
F3539
108
5/32
42/244
30:54
9:57
20889
Jane
McBride
F4549
109
4/23
43/244
30:54
9:57
20144
Christy
Mesaros-Winckles
F2529
110
9/33
44/244
30:56
9:58
20006
Brian
Altiere
M3034
111
11/17
67/131
31:06
10:01
20105
Misty
Jordan
F4044
112
2/31
45/244
31:10
10:02
20104
Alan-Michael
Jordan
M1014
113
5/7
68/131
31:10
10:02
20126
Kuochu
Li
M3034
114
12/17
69/131
31:11
10:03
20136
Terra
McCann
F3539
115
6/32
46/244
31:15
10:04
20042
Michelle
Clevenger
F4549
116
5/23
47/244
31:16
10:04
20041
Annette
Chapman
F4549
117
6/23
48/244
31:17
10:04
20081
Alison
Harper
F2529
118
10/33
49/244
31:23
10:06
20082
Laura
Harper
F2024
119
8/15
50/244
31:23
10:06
20199
Andrea
Watson
F3539
120
7/32
51/244
31:40
10:12
20266
Shannon
Sheumaker
F3034
121
9/27
52/244
31:44
10:13
20264
Anne
Semerar-Gwin
F4044
122
3/31
53/244
31:44
10:13
20302
Cleophas
Roberson
M1014
123
6/7
70/131
31:45
10:13
20219
Emily
Manzer
F1014
124
3/4
54/244
31:53
10:16
20294
Vicki
Stokes
F4044
125
4/31
55/244
31:54
10:16
20213
Jennifer
Gledhill
F2529
126
11/33
56/244
31:54
10:16
20009
Tami
Bayes
F4044
127
5/31
57/244
32:08
10:21
20216
Amy
Greenhalge
F3539
128
8/32
58/244
32:09
10:21
20202
Patti
Westfall
F4044
129
6/31
59/244
32:12
10:22
20185
Michael
Smeltzer
M6064
130
1/2
71/131
32:15
10:23
20265
Karen
Seymour
F4044
131
7/31
60/244
32:16
10:24
20015
Linda
Beckman
F3539
132
9/32
61/244
32:20
10:25
20226
Rebecca
Yoe
F2024
133
9/15
62/244
32:24
10:26
20271
Bill
Theil
M5559
134
3/9
72/131
32:27
10:27
20272
Judy
Theil
F5559
135
3/16
63/244
32:27
10:27
20169
Christine
Robertson
F4044
136
8/31
64/244
32:34
10:29
20108
Kristin
Keatley
F2529
137
12/33
65/244
32:53
10:35
20254
Janice
Meiner
F3034
138
10/27
66/244
32:55
10:36
20013
Gregory
Beaverson
M3539
139
10/16
73/131
32:56
10:36
20084
Megan
Hayes
F3034
140
11/27
67/244
33:02
10:38
20014
Randy
Bechtel
M4044
141
9/16
74/131
33:12
10:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20018
Michael
Benjamin
M3034
142
13/17
75/131
33:26
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after