Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2015
Pairs Relays
Info
October 24, 2015 in Door County, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relays
Team Relays
Pairs Relays - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2376
Massoud
Messkoub
M5559
1339
41/225
1116/4228
3:44:34
8:34
3554
Kenneth
Horton
M1934
1340
402/1456
1117/4228
3:44:34
8:34
3766
Steven
Otto
M4044
1341
206/657
1118/4228
3:44:34
8:34
F1861
Amy
Clark
F4044
1342
32/347
224/2526
3:44:35
8:34
F1170
Kathy
Fast
F3539
1343
37/410
225/2526
3:44:36
8:34
774
Duane
Jacobson
M4044
1344
207/657
1119/4228
3:44:37
8:34
5591
Bradley
Lance
M4044
1345
208/657
1120/4228
3:44:40
8:35
F569
Angela
Walther
F3539
1346
38/410
226/2526
3:44:43
8:35
464
Mark
Weis
M4044
1347
209/657
1121/4228
3:44:45
8:35
5285
Jason
Haddock
M1934
1348
403/1456
1122/4228
3:44:47
8:35
3396
William
Thompson
M4044
1349
210/657
1123/4228
3:44:48
8:35
F1369
Pamela
Baker
F1934
1350
136/1308
227/2526
3:44:53
8:35
655
Benjamin
Greshwalk
M1934
1351
404/1456
1124/4228
3:44:54
8:35
5448
Douglas
Mark
M3539
1352
208/714
1125/4228
3:44:54
8:35
4677
Jeffrey
Dennis
M4044
1353
211/657
1126/4228
3:44:54
8:35
931
Dale
Amy
M4044
1354
212/657
1127/4228
3:44:55
8:35
3003
Tim
Surcess
M4549
1355
139/541
1128/4228
3:44:56
8:35
F3080
Angela
Burton
F1934
1356
137/1308
228/2526
3:44:57
8:35
1325
Bill
Helwig
M4549
1357
140/541
1129/4228
3:44:57
8:35
F1289
Dawn
Rosicky
F4044
1358
33/347
229/2526
3:44:58
8:35
2527
Daniel
Mccarty
M1934
1359
405/1456
1130/4228
3:44:58
8:35
898
Chad
Bjugan
M1934
1360
406/1456
1131/4228
3:45:00
8:35
214
John
Jacobson
M5054
1361
99/424
1132/4228
3:45:00
8:35
3423
Todd
Wheeler
M4044
1362
213/657
1133/4228
3:45:00
8:35
5232
Desmond
Kirchhofer
M1934
1363
407/1456
1134/4228
3:45:01
8:35
1823
Mike
Gaboury
M4549
1364
141/541
1135/4228
3:45:01
8:35
4769
William
Younger
M3539
1365
209/714
1136/4228
3:45:04
8:36
1221
Joe
Grzelewski
M4549
1366
142/541
1137/4228
3:45:04
8:36
F875
Anna
Gunderson
F1934
1367
138/1308
230/2526
3:45:04
8:36
185
Gene
Geller
M5559
1368
42/225
1138/4228
3:45:05
8:36
F3473
Marie
Dawson
F4044
1369
34/347
231/2526
3:45:09
8:36
F1406
Jamie
Schlafke
F3539
1370
39/410
232/2526
3:45:10
8:36
F940
Melissa
Fee
F3539
1371
40/410
233/2526
3:45:10
8:36
F1702
Kim
Karioja
F4044
1372
35/347
234/2526
3:45:13
8:36
4900
Hermilo
Aguilera
M5054
1373
100/424
1139/4228
3:45:15
8:36
F2934
Kelly
Anton
F1934
1374
139/1308
235/2526
3:45:16
8:36
5461
Russell
Kremer
M5054
1375
101/424
1140/4228
3:45:16
8:36
5926
Daniel
Wallerstein
M4549
1376
143/541
1141/4228
3:45:18
8:36
3678
Mark
Syring
M1934
1377
408/1456
1142/4228
3:45:20
8:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1250
Stephen
Davis
M5054
1378
102/424
1143/4228
3:45:21
8:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after