Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
4037
Paul
Kohlman
M5054
1726
106/351
1353/4343
24:57
51:42
8:20
3902
Brian
Hesprich
M4549
1727
193/468
1354/4343
24:45
51:42
8:20
1118
Deborah
Ernst
F4044
1728
43/467
373/4357
25:40
51:42
8:20
3400
Gregg
Grunewald
M3539
1729
155/467
1355/4343
25:16
51:42
8:20
2464
Sarah
Buechel
F3034
1730
50/526
374/4357
25:02
51:42
8:20
5287
Callie
Fischer
F1012
1731
15/547
375/4357
26:05
51:42
8:20
5030
Philip
Mauermann
M1924
1732
147/278
1356/4343
25:54
51:42
8:20
2869
Andrew
Froelich
M1012
1733
44/521
1357/4343
26:30
51:43
8:20
2026
Allie
Metzler
F1924
1734
67/426
376/4357
25:12
51:43
8:20
1067
Brooke
Debroux
F1314
1735
18/178
377/4357
25:33
51:43
8:20
1944
Lindsey
Nowak
F1518
1736
46/249
378/4357
25:12
51:43
8:20
2852
Charlie
Pennings
M1012
1737
45/521
1358/4343
26:15
51:43
8:20
1503
Cheryl
Schueler
F4549
1738
26/299
379/4357
25:13
51:43
8:20
3855
Leah
Gustafson
F3034
1739
51/526
380/4357
25:49
51:43
8:20
425
Christopher
Stream
M2529
1740
142/355
1359/4343
23:11
51:43
8:20
3418
Patty
Ascher
F3539
1741
58/579
381/4357
25:26
51:44
8:20
4295
Ken
Perez
M5559
1742
50/181
1360/4343
24:59
51:44
8:20
1710
Jim
Nelson
M5054
1743
107/351
1361/4343
24:31
51:44
8:20
4878
Julie
Hinkens
F4044
1744
44/467
382/4357
25:58
51:45
8:20
2882
Jordan
Smith
M1012
1745
46/521
1362/4343
26:05
51:46
8:20
10711
Tim
Smith
M4549
1746
194/468
1363/4343
26:05
51:46
8:20
3847
Chad
Greving
M3034
1747
153/383
1364/4343
24:41
51:46
8:20
4454
Gary
Sikich
M5054
1748
108/351
1365/4343
25:12
51:47
8:20
8235
Pat
Saladin
M5054
1749
109/351
1366/4343
26:14
51:47
8:20
3297
Robert
Fonder
M4549
1750
195/468
1367/4343
25:08
51:47
8:20
5284
Jerry
Brzezinski
M4549
1751
196/468
1368/4343
24:27
51:47
8:20
999
Chelsea
Becker
F1518
1752
47/249
383/4357
24:43
51:47
8:20
3823
Steve
Gicius
M3034
1753
154/383
1369/4343
25:25
51:48
8:21
3821
Austin
Gezella
M1314
1754
54/174
1370/4343
24:47
51:48
8:21
625
Robert
Crane
M1924
1755
148/278
1371/4343
24:54
51:48
8:21
2019
Richard
Wood
M4044
1756
151/486
1372/4343
24:54
51:48
8:21
9861
Aiden
Wusterbarth
M0109
1757
6/227
1373/4343
25:45
51:48
8:21
7969
Randall
Degrave
M5054
1758
110/351
1374/4343
25:26
51:48
8:21
3415
Rex
Mehlberg
M4549
1759
197/468
1375/4343
25:01
51:48
8:21
4337
Jesse
Reinhard
M1518
1760
142/260
1376/4343
25:40
51:49
8:21
4610
Chris
Wangard
F2529
1761
45/478
384/4357
25:50
51:49
8:21
9767
Josh
Moreau
M2529
1762
143/355
1377/4343
25:48
51:50
8:21
3586
Brent
Baravetto
NODIV
1763
8/42
1378/4343
25:37
51:50
8:21
2954
Brady
Zellner
M0109
1764
7/227
1379/4343
25:03
51:50
8:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
50
George
Kerwin
M6064
1765
14/106
1380/4343
25:13
51:50
8:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after