Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10293
Julie
Reddan
F3539
447
26/448
128/2285
1:17:49
1:18:02
7:49
10270
Sarah
Amundson
F3034
448
27/501
129/2285
1:17:52
1:18:03
7:49
12309
Larry
Larson
M5559
449
11/87
320/1474
1:17:48
1:18:03
7:49
10343
Michael
Hallett
M3034
450
48/263
321/1474
1:16:36
1:18:03
7:49
12204
Bonnie
Kolbinger
F3034
451
28/501
130/2285
1:17:45
1:18:06
7:49
13141
Marty
Peterson
M4549
452
50/182
322/1474
1:17:51
1:18:08
7:49
13027
Matthew
O'shaughnessy
M2229
453
67/229
323/1474
1:18:00
1:18:10
7:49
11877
Tom
Hong
M4044
454
56/225
324/1474
1:17:31
1:18:12
7:50
14221
Tom
Wiener
M4549
455
51/182
325/1474
1:17:49
1:18:13
7:50
12378
Catherine
Lentz
F2229
456
35/601
131/2285
1:16:42
1:18:18
7:50
11699
Brian
Harren
M3539
457
59/268
326/1474
1:17:43
1:18:22
7:51
10305
Travis
Anderson
M3539
458
60/268
327/1474
1:17:23
1:18:22
7:51
12505
Nina
Mackay
F4549
459
11/206
132/2285
1:18:01
1:18:23
7:51
13723
Tony
Smith
M3539
460
61/268
328/1474
1:18:14
1:18:24
7:51
14408
Tanya
Cornelius
F3539
461
27/448
133/2285
1:17:37
1:18:24
7:51
11517
Karen
Gilbert
F3539
462
28/448
134/2285
1:17:49
1:18:25
7:51
10622
Ken
Bergman
M3539
463
62/268
329/1474
1:17:10
1:18:26
7:51
13959
Jon
Tickle
M3034
464
49/263
330/1474
1:17:09
1:18:28
7:51
10190
Ketrah
Schriefell
F2229
465
36/601
135/2285
1:17:01
1:18:29
7:51
11788
David
Henke
M4549
466
52/182
331/1474
1:16:30
1:18:29
7:51
10894
Andy
Caranicas
M3539
467
63/268
332/1474
1:17:21
1:18:31
7:52
11885
Simon
Hooper
M4549
468
53/182
333/1474
1:18:15
1:18:32
7:52
11884
Katherine
Hooper
F4549
469
12/206
136/2285
1:18:15
1:18:33
7:52
10039
John
Brown
M6064
470
7/37
334/1474
1:18:28
1:18:33
7:52
10372
Louis
Ahlstrand
M5054
471
21/139
335/1474
1:18:06
1:18:33
7:52
10404
Franci
Ames
F4549
472
13/206
137/2285
1:18:27
1:18:35
7:52
10950
Paul
Christians
M4044
473
57/225
336/1474
1:17:31
1:18:35
7:52
10439
David
Anderson
M5054
474
22/139
337/1474
1:18:16
1:18:38
7:52
11176
Andrea
Dixey
F3034
475
29/501
138/2285
1:18:06
1:18:38
7:52
10230
Kimberly
Anderson
F4549
476
14/206
139/2285
1:17:41
1:18:39
7:52
10842
Jennifer
Burke
F3539
477
29/448
140/2285
1:18:12
1:18:39
7:52
10567
Denise
Becker
F4044
478
25/296
141/2285
1:18:21
1:18:42
7:53
11245
Kristin
Dybdal
F3034
479
30/501
142/2285
1:16:45
1:18:43
7:53
11843
Clark
Hjelmstad
M3034
480
50/263
338/1474
1:16:40
1:18:43
7:53
12573
Larry
Mathias
M4549
481
54/182
339/1474
1:18:29
1:18:44
7:53
11290
Tami
Enright
F3034
482
31/501
143/2285
1:18:05
1:18:44
7:53
11623
Jennifer
Habermann
F2229
483
37/601
144/2285
1:16:26
1:18:45
7:53
14229
Sara
Will
F3034
484
32/501
145/2285
1:17:37
1:18:45
7:53
10558
David
Baumgardner
M4549
485
55/182
340/1474
1:18:07
1:18:46
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10290
Grover
Sayre
M4549
486
56/182
341/1474
1:18:13
1:18:47
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after