Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11224
Sue
Dueber
F3539
2137
227/448
1045/2285
1:35:11
1:37:37
9:46
10304
Georgia
Knauss
F3034
2138
211/501
1046/2285
1:35:38
1:37:39
9:46
11829
Paul
Hill
M3034
2139
199/263
1093/1474
1:35:20
1:37:39
9:46
12591
Jason
Mcbeth
M3034
2140
200/263
1094/1474
1:37:20
1:37:40
9:46
14149
Jennifer
Warner
F3539
2141
228/448
1047/2285
1:35:28
1:37:40
9:46
14104
Karen
Wakefield
F4044
2142
139/296
1048/2285
1:35:25
1:37:40
9:46
12567
Molly
Martin
F2229
2143
292/601
1049/2285
1:35:05
1:37:40
9:46
10681
Mark
Bliven
M4549
2144
142/182
1095/1474
1:35:45
1:37:41
9:47
10306
Mary
Czachor
F4044
2145
140/296
1050/2285
1:35:37
1:37:41
9:47
14003
Gina
Trebilcock
F3539
2146
229/448
1051/2285
1:35:42
1:37:42
9:47
12485
Dena
Luze Soukup
F3539
2147
230/448
1052/2285
1:37:25
1:37:42
9:47
13687
Deb
Skansberg
F3034
2148
212/501
1053/2285
1:36:23
1:37:43
9:47
11388
Kristi
Flanagan
F2229
2149
293/601
1054/2285
1:36:23
1:37:43
9:47
14703
Lillianne
Bryse
F5054
2150
43/102
1055/2285
1:35:34
1:37:44
9:47
11220
Aldrin
D'souza
M2229
2151
165/229
1096/1474
1:37:44
1:37:44
9:47
10783
Chuck
Brody
M4044
2152
176/225
1097/1474
1:36:25
1:37:44
9:47
12590
Leo
Mcavoy
M6064
2153
21/37
1098/1474
1:35:44
1:37:44
9:47
12642
Sarah
Mckenzie
F2229
2154
294/601
1056/2285
1:36:52
1:37:45
9:47
10825
Alecia
Bucksa
F2229
2155
295/601
1057/2285
1:35:37
1:37:45
9:47
13254
Jennifer
Radam
F3034
2156
213/501
1058/2285
1:35:38
1:37:45
9:47
11400
Jeffery
Flood
M4044
2157
177/225
1099/1474
1:35:48
1:37:47
9:47
11689
Kelly
Hanson-Mullen
F2229
2158
296/601
1059/2285
1:36:36
1:37:47
9:47
10673
Kirsten
Blake
F2229
2159
297/601
1060/2285
1:35:17
1:37:47
9:47
10672
Jeffery
Blake
M5559
2160
53/87
1100/1474
1:35:17
1:37:47
9:47
10943
Carla
Chesley
F4044
2161
141/296
1061/2285
1:36:28
1:37:48
9:47
11005
Dawn
Condon
F3539
2162
231/448
1062/2285
1:34:47
1:37:48
9:47
13458
Jason
Ruud
M3034
2163
201/263
1101/1474
1:37:03
1:37:48
9:47
11068
Jim
Cummins
M4549
2164
143/182
1102/1474
1:36:24
1:37:49
9:47
12384
Kathy
Lerick
M4044
2165
178/225
1103/1474
1:35:39
1:37:50
9:47
13870
Kristin
Swanson
F0121
2166
25/53
1063/2285
1:35:57
1:37:50
9:47
12994
Jodie
Olson
F5054
2167
44/102
1064/2285
1:35:51
1:37:50
9:47
13968
Karen
Titcomb
F4549
2168
94/206
1065/2285
1:37:07
1:37:51
9:48
13880
Jeffrey
Swenson
M5559
2169
54/87
1104/1474
1:32:00
1:37:51
9:48
12985
Adam
Okkelberg
M2229
2170
166/229
1105/1474
1:36:01
1:37:53
9:48
11859
Gary
Hoganson
M5559
2171
55/87
1106/1474
1:35:01
1:37:54
9:48
14084
Katie
Voller-Berdan
F3034
2172
214/501
1066/2285
1:35:17
1:37:54
9:48
11860
Heidi
Hoganson
F2229
2173
298/601
1067/2285
1:35:01
1:37:54
9:48
11050
Kevin
Crary
M3034
2174
202/263
1107/1474
1:35:56
1:37:54
9:48
12205
Liisa
Kolquist
F2229
2175
299/601
1068/2285
1:36:47
1:37:54
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10273
Angela
Langsdorf
F3034
2176
215/501
1069/2285
1:36:36
1:37:55
9:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after