Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
14095
Maxwell
Beers
M2229
1667
181/418
1070/2275
1:25:36
1:31:56
8:34
12791
Janet
McBride
F4044
1668
82/435
598/3307
1:28:14
1:31:56
8:50
15341
Lisa
Kroeger
F2229
1669
172/903
599/3307
1:25:36
1:31:57
8:34
16599
Sagar
Uprety
M3034
1670
182/389
1071/2275
1:24:15
1:31:57
8:26
16065
Samantha
Radtke
F3034
1671
134/669
600/3307
1:25:28
1:31:58
8:33
12469
Timothy
Jurek
M3539
1672
191/403
1072/2275
1:27:26
1:31:58
8:45
11752
Tina
Bross
F3034
1673
135/669
601/3307
1:28:44
1:31:58
8:53
13436
Melissa
Stull
F2229
1674
173/903
602/3307
1:28:54
1:31:58
8:54
12116
Betsy
Frederes
F5054
1675
19/151
603/3307
1:28:33
1:31:59
8:52
13030
Beth
Papacek
F4044
1676
83/435
604/3307
1:27:45
1:32:00
8:47
12028
Kate
Eilers
F4549
1677
43/271
605/3307
1:27:52
1:32:01
8:48
10149
Jennifer
Engle
F3539
1678
125/646
606/3307
1:28:29
1:32:01
8:51
12858
Mary
Mischke
F4044
1679
84/435
607/3307
1:28:01
1:32:01
8:49
12091
Lauren
Fine
F2229
1680
174/903
608/3307
1:27:06
1:32:02
8:43
15907
Melissa
Olsen
F2229
1681
175/903
609/3307
1:25:16
1:32:02
8:32
12400
Ryan
Inselman
M3034
1682
183/389
1073/2275
1:28:56
1:32:02
8:54
11943
Leah
Deal
F2229
1683
176/903
610/3307
1:28:39
1:32:03
8:52
12701
Todd
Lockwood
M4549
1684
138/262
1074/2275
1:28:41
1:32:04
8:53
12147
Deb
Garnatz
F4044
1685
85/435
611/3307
1:28:52
1:32:04
8:54
12014
Suzy
Eastman
F4044
1686
86/435
612/3307
1:27:45
1:32:04
8:47
11860
Toni
Christopherson
F4044
1687
87/435
613/3307
1:27:59
1:32:04
8:48
12905
Christina
Muscari
F2229
1688
177/903
614/3307
1:27:58
1:32:04
8:48
11696
Monica
Bongart
F4044
1689
88/435
615/3307
1:27:46
1:32:05
8:47
11276
Chad
Van Dyke
M3034
1690
184/389
1075/2275
1:31:30
1:32:05
9:09
13690
Michelle
Wolf
F2229
1691
178/903
616/3307
1:28:44
1:32:06
8:53
10240
Amber
Bielenberg
F2229
1692
179/903
617/3307
1:27:47
1:32:06
8:47
13280
Desiree
Schmitt
F2229
1693
180/903
618/3307
1:27:38
1:32:06
8:46
14491
Karen
Dewing
F4044
1694
89/435
619/3307
1:28:42
1:32:07
8:53
10197
April
Bailey
F3539
1695
126/646
620/3307
1:28:42
1:32:07
8:53
13244
Jessica
Samuel
F3034
1696
136/669
621/3307
1:28:30
1:32:08
8:51
12067
Craig
Fahey
M5054
1697
97/199
1076/2275
1:28:02
1:32:08
8:49
12835
Linda
Mertens
F4044
1698
90/435
622/3307
1:28:37
1:32:09
8:52
12785
Paul
Matson
M5054
1699
98/199
1077/2275
1:28:11
1:32:10
8:50
13478
Jill
Terry
F5054
1700
20/151
623/3307
1:28:49
1:32:11
8:53
10775
Sarah
Larson
F3034
1701
137/669
624/3307
1:31:28
1:32:11
9:09
16560
Alison
Toland
F3034
1702
138/669
625/3307
1:25:27
1:32:12
8:33
12901
Timothy
Murphy
M6064
1703
14/53
1078/2275
1:27:55
1:32:14
8:48
12615
Stephanie
Lange
F2229
1704
181/903
626/3307
1:29:01
1:32:15
8:55
16852
Nancy
McCutcheon
F4549
1705
44/271
627/3307
1:26:02
1:32:15
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11821
Lynn
Carroll
F4549
1706
45/271
628/3307
1:26:03
1:32:15
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after