Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eugene Marathon - 2011
Marathon
Info
May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
498
Per
Attesjo
M2024
1431
49/76
883/1213
54:53
8:50
52
1:56:27
8:54
53
3:04:11
9:13
51
1:10:37
4:14:47
9:44
1361
Tali
Best
F3539
1432
112/182
549/1084
1:02:03
10:00
131
2:07:02
9:42
128
3:13:17
9:40
119
1:01:34
4:14:50
9:44
1984
Tera
McGowan
F2529
1433
109/198
550/1084
1:03:31
10:14
161
2:09:11
9:52
142
3:13:45
9:42
121
1:01:08
4:14:52
9:44
2071
Anne
Fowler
F2024
1434
35/81
551/1084
54:54
8:51
28
1:55:26
8:49
28
3:00:18
9:01
28
1:14:38
4:14:56
9:44
2320
Susan
Hobbs
F3539
1435
113/182
552/1084
1:04:30
10:23
148
2:11:35
10:03
133
3:15:45
9:48
125
59:18
4:15:03
9:45
1860
Charlotte
Heidt
F5559
1436
8/34
553/1084
58:11
9:22
9
2:03:45
9:27
9
3:11:03
9:34
9
1:04:04
4:15:07
9:45
891
Claire
Dedow
F5054
1437
27/82
554/1084
55:31
8:57
13
1:56:48
8:55
14
3:05:11
9:16
21
1:10:00
4:15:10
9:45
2159
Mario
Schmit
M3539
1438
136/184
884/1213
1:09:44
11:14
178
2:14:56
10:19
165
3:19:20
9:58
153
56:00
4:15:20
9:45
1344
Lise
Anderson
F3539
1439
114/182
555/1084
53:42
8:39
68
1:53:59
8:42
76
3:04:59
9:15
101
1:10:23
4:15:22
9:45
1742
Richard
Piet
M3539
1440
137/184
885/1213
58:51
9:29
148
2:02:48
9:23
143
3:08:21
9:26
141
1:07:03
4:15:23
9:45
1651
Frederick
Sisk
M4549
1441
135/168
886/1213
58:04
9:21
140
2:01:02
9:15
139
3:06:17
9:19
133
1:09:14
4:15:30
9:46
1814
Angellos
Glaros
M4044
1442
135/169
887/1213
56:58
9:11
142
1:59:28
9:08
141
3:05:12
9:16
135
1:10:26
4:15:37
9:46
1929
Karen
Brokken
F4549
1443
54/116
556/1084
1:00:57
9:49
72
2:05:56
9:37
63
3:17:19
9:52
65
58:25
4:15:43
9:46
1428
Tuyet
Demick
F4044
1444
99/179
557/1084
55:58
9:01
77
2:00:27
9:12
95
3:09:08
9:28
98
1:06:45
4:15:53
9:46
1858
Janet
Hart
F4549
1445
55/116
558/1084
1:00:14
9:42
67
2:06:30
9:40
66
3:12:43
9:39
57
1:03:14
4:15:57
9:47
1799
Ann
Reynolds
F5559
1446
9/34
559/1084
57:45
9:18
7
2:01:19
9:16
7
3:09:45
9:30
7
1:06:19
4:16:03
9:47
1890
Paul
Morken
M6064
1447
16/39
888/1213
1:00:23
9:44
19
2:07:17
9:43
19
3:14:06
9:43
19
1:02:03
4:16:09
9:47
816
Lisa
Herbert
F2024
1448
36/81
560/1084
53:38
8:38
23
1:55:18
8:49
26
3:06:06
9:19
35
1:10:12
4:16:18
9:47
2688
Jesse
Quam
M3034
1449
147/183
889/1213
56:02
9:01
139
1:57:23
8:58
142
3:07:46
9:24
147
1:08:35
4:16:20
9:48
834
Andon
Martin
M4044
1450
136/169
890/1213
56:41
9:08
140
1:57:39
8:59
135
3:03:41
9:12
132
1:12:42
4:16:23
9:48
1248
Thomas
Austin
M3539
1451
138/184
891/1213
56:42
9:08
135
1:57:39
8:59
130
3:03:41
9:12
134
1:12:42
4:16:23
9:48
1789
Sarah
Matsumoto
F2529
1452
110/198
561/1084
55:59
9:01
95
1:57:39
8:59
94
3:06:53
9:21
102
1:09:33
4:16:26
9:48
1323
Randi
Stephens
F2529
1453
111/198
562/1084
55:57
9:01
94
1:57:01
8:56
93
3:08:40
9:26
108
1:07:49
4:16:28
9:48
1375
Kelly
Brashers
F2024
1454
37/81
563/1084
1:01:24
9:53
54
2:09:47
9:55
55
3:17:47
9:54
47
58:42
4:16:28
9:48
1322
Janine
Stephens
F5054
1455
28/82
564/1084
55:57
9:01
15
1:57:02
8:56
16
3:08:40
9:26
28
1:07:49
4:16:28
9:48
2134
Anna
Mitchell
F2529
1456
112/198
565/1084
56:41
9:08
106
1:58:49
9:05
106
3:07:43
9:24
106
1:08:46
4:16:28
9:48
1374
James
Brashers
M5559
1457
48/80
892/1213
1:02:03
10:00
56
2:09:48
9:55
54
3:17:47
9:54
51
58:44
4:16:31
9:48
1907
Erin
Seiler
F3034
1458
109/181
566/1084
59:02
9:30
119
2:05:30
9:35
119
3:14:52
9:45
115
1:01:42
4:16:34
9:48
1458
Susan
Fry
F5054
1459
29/82
567/1084
1:00:02
9:40
35
2:06:55
9:42
34
3:14:55
9:45
32
1:01:49
4:16:43
9:48
2097
Robyn
Hensel
F3539
1460
115/182
568/1084
58:48
9:28
118
2:03:14
9:25
116
3:11:09
9:34
113
1:05:37
4:16:46
9:48
2809
David
Pecora
M5054
1461
77/113
893/1213
58:54
9:29
86
2:03:29
9:26
84
3:10:43
9:33
83
1:06:06
4:16:48
9:49
1501
Ismael
Huerta
M3539
1462
139/184
894/1213
52:02
8:23
91
1:51:36
8:32
107
3:03:55
9:12
137
1:13:06
4:17:01
9:49
1589
Randall
Neerdaels
M5054
1463
78/113
895/1213
56:35
9:07
76
1:58:04
9:01
75
3:01:27
9:05
74
1:15:46
4:17:13
9:50
3134
Nina
Solecki
F2024
1464
38/81
569/1084
1:00:35
9:45
50
2:08:36
9:49
51
3:15:03
9:46
43
1:02:13
4:17:16
9:50
1751
Susan
MacNeil
F5054
1465
30/82
570/1084
56:23
9:05
17
2:00:54
9:14
26
3:11:01
9:34
30
1:06:15
4:17:16
9:50
4253
Jamie
Rogers
M3539
1466
140/184
896/1213
59:01
9:30
149
2:05:30
9:35
150
3:14:52
9:45
148
1:02:28
4:17:20
9:50
1418
Michael
Cusick
M2024
1467
50/76
897/1213
53:04
8:33
43
1:55:30
8:49
50
3:08:56
9:27
53
1:08:29
4:17:24
9:50
1633
Rebecca
Ruby
F2024
1468
39/81
571/1084
51:58
8:22
13
1:52:40
8:37
21
3:05:17
9:16
34
1:12:08
4:17:24
9:50
1788
Barbara
Luscher
F5559
1469
10/34
572/1084
1:02:41
10:06
18
2:09:40
9:54
13
3:16:53
9:51
10
1:00:49
4:17:41
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
HALF
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1266
Michelle
Hausmann
F3539
1470
116/182
573/1084
56:27
9:05
96
2:01:14
9:16
109
3:10:38
9:32
109
1:07:04
4:17:42
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after