Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13651
Steve
Sheridan
M3034
210
26/263
163/1474
1:12:07
1:12:12
7:14
13532
Nancy
Schmelzle
F3034
211
9/501
48/2285
1:12:07
1:12:12
7:14
13737
Christian
Soltermann
M4044
212
29/225
164/1474
1:12:04
1:12:15
7:14
10768
Dennis
Brewer
M6064
213
3/37
165/1474
1:12:08
1:12:15
7:14
10094
Kristi
Larson
F4549
214
4/206
49/2285
1:12:14
1:12:18
7:14
10127
Keith
Basney
M5054
215
10/139
166/1474
1:12:06
1:12:18
7:14
14284
Eric
Woodford
M3034
216
27/263
167/1474
1:12:03
1:12:19
7:14
12499
Bridget
Macbean
F3034
217
10/501
50/2285
1:11:34
1:12:20
7:14
13408
Del
Rose
M5054
218
11/139
168/1474
1:12:15
1:12:20
7:14
10296
Mike
Vance
M3034
219
28/263
169/1474
1:12:14
1:12:20
7:14
10281
Julie
Ketchum
F4549
220
5/206
51/2285
1:12:14
1:12:20
7:14
10601
James
Benning
M3034
221
29/263
170/1474
1:11:59
1:12:22
7:15
12316
Jackie
Larson
F2229
222
15/601
52/2285
1:09:33
1:12:25
7:15
12830
Kathleen
Mulrooney
F3539
223
12/448
53/2285
1:10:43
1:12:26
7:15
13145
Mike
Peterson
M0121
224
5/25
171/1474
1:12:14
1:12:28
7:15
10284
John
Chatelaine
M4044
225
30/225
172/1474
1:12:04
1:12:31
7:16
13912
Joshua
Teslow
M0121
226
6/25
173/1474
1:12:13
1:12:33
7:16
13113
Scott
Perpich
M2229
227
41/229
174/1474
1:11:26
1:12:33
7:16
10545
Todd
Bassunger
M4044
228
31/225
175/1474
1:12:13
1:12:33
7:16
13280
Joseph
Rastetter
M4044
229
32/225
176/1474
1:11:48
1:12:34
7:16
14098
Ron
Wagner
M3539
230
26/268
177/1474
1:12:18
1:12:41
7:17
10283
David
Johnson
M2229
231
42/229
178/1474
1:12:21
1:12:43
7:17
13628
James
Sewick
M5054
232
12/139
179/1474
1:12:37
1:12:45
7:17
11381
Heather
Fitzloff
F3034
233
11/501
54/2285
1:12:40
1:12:47
7:17
10751
Matt
Braunwarth
M2229
234
43/229
180/1474
1:11:26
1:12:48
7:17
10346
Paul
Wambold
M2229
235
44/229
181/1474
1:10:15
1:12:49
7:17
11538
Michael
Gleb
M2229
236
45/229
182/1474
1:12:33
1:12:50
7:17
11764
Jim
Heebink
M5559
237
6/87
183/1474
1:12:34
1:12:50
7:17
10445
Katy
Anderson
F4044
238
9/296
55/2285
1:12:41
1:12:52
7:18
11059
Tara
Croteau
F2229
239
16/601
56/2285
1:12:48
1:12:54
7:18
11140
Heather
Demaster
F3034
240
12/501
57/2285
1:12:53
1:13:00
7:18
10494
Martin
Bacigalupo
M3539
241
27/268
184/1474
1:12:06
1:13:05
7:19
13740
Chris
Sonnek
M4549
242
25/182
185/1474
1:12:59
1:13:09
7:19
11692
Katie
Harens
F2229
243
17/601
58/2285
1:12:55
1:13:12
7:20
12553
Robert
Marsh
M4044
244
33/225
186/1474
1:13:09
1:13:14
7:20
13517
Steve
Scheidt
M4549
245
26/182
187/1474
1:12:57
1:13:14
7:20
11618
Curtis
Gutoske
M4044
246
34/225
188/1474
1:12:54
1:13:16
7:20
13654
Angela
Shifrin
F3539
247
13/448
59/2285
1:12:21
1:13:17
7:20
12182
Ethan
Knuti
M3539
248
28/268
189/1474
1:12:59
1:13:17
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14492
Braden
Beam
M3539
249
29/268
190/1474
1:12:37
1:13:18
7:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after