Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2008
10K Run
Info
June 14, 2008 in Green Bay, WI
Runner Certificates
Walker/Stroller Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
10K Walk
10K Wheelchair
Teams: Corporate & Sponsor
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
218
Angelo
Fuentez
M3539
99
11/467
92/4343
18:27
38:31
6:12
255
Jon
Novak
M4549
100
8/468
93/4343
19:11
38:38
6:13
14
Michael
Thesing
M5054
101
4/351
94/4343
18:51
38:39
6:14
186
Mike
Servais
M4549
102
9/468
95/4343
19:05
38:39
6:14
385
Nate
Vandervest
M2529
103
14/355
96/4343
19:01
38:40
6:14
369
Steve
Orchard
M4549
104
10/468
97/4343
19:14
38:41
6:14
159
Scott
Schaut
M1924
105
31/278
98/4343
19:07
38:42
6:14
212
Robert
Duffy
M1924
106
32/278
99/4343
18:34
38:44
6:15
1390
Harrison
Okan
M1518
107
15/260
100/4343
19:46
38:45
6:15
2149
Matthew
Perkovich
M1518
108
16/260
101/4343
19:31
38:51
6:16
234
Kelly
Kinas
M3539
109
12/467
102/4343
18:53
38:51
6:16
304
John
Zupanc
M5559
110
1/181
103/4343
19:20
38:52
6:16
368
Kevin
Kohls
M4044
111
7/486
104/4343
19:14
38:52
6:16
24
Steven
Scheffen
M3034
112
9/383
105/4343
19:01
38:56
6:16
122
Joe
Manders
M5054
113
5/351
106/4343
18:59
38:56
6:16
1463
Benjamin
Roland
M2529
114
15/355
107/4343
19:13
38:57
6:16
347
Sam
Rabideau
M1924
115
33/278
108/4343
18:42
38:57
6:16
288
John
Stacey
M5054
116
6/351
109/4343
19:11
39:01
6:17
245
Juan
Martinez
M4044
117
8/486
110/4343
19:08
39:01
6:17
1328
Jake
Lueders
M1518
118
17/260
111/4343
19:49
39:03
6:18
189
Adam
Ankrum
M3539
119
13/467
112/4343
19:16
39:05
6:18
1965
Isaiah
Degner
M2529
120
16/355
113/4343
19:33
39:06
6:18
276
Daniel
Schneider
M2529
121
17/355
114/4343
19:06
39:08
6:18
382
Tyler
Vincent
M1518
122
18/260
115/4343
19:11
39:12
6:19
282
Michael
Skinkis
M1924
123
34/278
116/4343
18:51
39:16
6:20
309
Brett
Dorak
M1924
124
35/278
117/4343
19:20
39:17
6:20
273
Megan
Rugowski
F2529
125
2/478
8/4357
19:15
39:17
6:20
287
Steven
Soukup
M4549
126
11/468
118/4343
19:04
39:19
6:20
528
Sam
Wallace
M1518
127
19/260
119/4343
19:02
39:19
6:20
278
Matthew
Scott
M1518
128
20/260
120/4343
19:07
39:20
6:20
164
Steve
Jansen
M4549
129
12/468
121/4343
19:03
39:21
6:20
37
Dawn
Charlier
F3034
130
1/526
9/4357
19:35
39:24
6:21
281
Joe
Siebers
M4549
131
13/468
122/4343
19:15
39:26
6:21
167
Jeff
Metzger
M2529
132
18/355
123/4343
19:25
39:26
6:21
8794
Cory
Graef
M1518
133
21/260
124/4343
20:22
39:26
6:21
350
David
Schrein
M1924
134
36/278
125/4343
19:05
39:26
6:21
1368
Anna
Miller
F1012
135
1/547
10/4357
19:15
39:28
6:22
499
David
Sanchez
M4549
136
14/468
126/4343
19:19
39:28
6:22
110
Jim
Dietsche
M4044
137
9/486
127/4343
19:10
39:31
6:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
140
Mike
Sipple
M4044
138
10/486
128/4343
19:40
39:34
6:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after