Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
250
Ian
Wilson
M5059
1342
95/237
847/1736
40:51
39:53.07
9:11
74
Tara
Lee
F3039
1378
227/1022
517/2533
41:02
40:46.08
9:23
367
Keith
Mullins
M5059
1344
96/237
848/1736
40:52
38:39.02
8:54
749
Danielle
Gooden
F3039
1346
218/1022
497/2533
40:53
40:42.01
9:22
796
Bonnie
Clark
F6069
1376
3/55
516/2533
41:01
40:51.01
9:24
803
Megan
Luna
F3039
1375
226/1022
515/2533
41:01
39:13.05
9:02
781
Gabe
Comstock
M3039
1353
335/655
853/1736
40:54
40:04.09
9:13
4588
Theresa
Waymire
F2029
1350
152/677
499/2533
40:54
39:22.03
9:04
2285
Stacey
Eberly
F3039
1370
224/1022
512/2533
40:58
38:48.09
8:56
4726
Cari
Yoder
F2029
1361
155/677
507/2533
40:57
38:34.09
8:53
2037
Kelly
Collins
F3039
1374
225/1022
514/2533
41:01
39:38.06
9:07
3816
Nikki
Plunkard
F2029
1359
154/677
505/2533
40:57
36:37.02
8:26
4359
Deric
Swanson
NOAGE
1347
17/50
850/1736
40:53
38:25.09
8:51
4512
Tracy
Vidmar
F2029
1356
153/677
502/2533
40:56
38:36.05
8:53
2713
Jason
Harms
M3039
1368
337/655
858/1736
40:58
39:23.02
9:04
4351
John
Suter
M4049
1341
202/367
846/1736
40:51
38:32.05
8:52
3451
Josh
Messner
M2029
1345
147/284
849/1736
40:52
38:22.01
8:50
3272
Scotty
Lyons
M3039
1351
334/655
852/1736
40:54
40:01
9:12
3215
Chris
Lindley
M3039
1373
339/655
860/1736
41:01
37:42.01
8:41
1855
Kathleen
Brinker
F3039
1352
219/1022
500/2533
40:54
39:26.06
9:05
2905
Andy
Jeffrey
M0119
1366
26/72
856/1736
40:58
38:10
8:47
3951
Matthew
Riley
M3039
1349
333/655
851/1736
40:54
39:50
9:10
2134
Virginia
Cutrone
F3039
1354
220/1022
501/2533
40:54
38:37.05
8:53
2871
Kristin
Hutton
F3039
1358
221/1022
504/2533
40:56
39:55.04
9:11
1941
Michael
Carroll
M5059
1355
97/237
854/1736
40:55
40:15.09
9:16
4566
Kathryn
Warner
F2029
1365
156/677
510/2533
40:58
40:25.01
9:18
3672
Holly
Oleck
F2029
1343
150/677
496/2533
40:52
38:36.05
8:53
4737
Valerie
Zanon
F4049
1364
81/460
509/2533
40:58
37:57.02
8:44
4523
Leland
Vittert
M2029
1363
148/284
855/1736
40:57
37:56.09
8:44
3032
Leslie
Kennedy
F3039
1379
228/1022
518/2533
41:02
40:40.01
9:21
4489
Beth
Van Vurst
F2029
1348
151/677
498/2533
40:53
39:21.05
9:03
4192
Jon
Sisk
M3039
1367
336/655
857/1736
40:58
39:14.06
9:02
1385
Stacey
Sepp
F3039
1360
222/1022
506/2533
40:57
39:12.06
9:01
1351
Jen
Anderson
F2029
1369
157/677
511/2533
40:58
38:53
8:57
4807
Jennifer
Rockey
F3039
1380
229/1022
519/2533
41:02
39:15.02
9:02
4808
Jon
Luecke
M3039
1377
340/655
861/1736
41:01
39:14.05
9:02
585
Janice
Wilson
F4049
1357
80/460
503/2533
40:56
38:38.04
8:53
43
Rebecca
Lee
F3039
1362
223/1022
508/2533
40:57
40:41.02
9:22
521
John
Nemmers
M3039
1371
338/655
859/1736
41:00
38:33.08
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5183
Rhonda
O'Grady
F4049
1372
82/460
513/2533
41:00
39:06.08
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after