Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2012 Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
April 29, 2012 in Oklahoma City, OK
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Marathon Wheelchairs
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Wheelchairs
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2
Caroline
Rotich
24
F
F1934
-
KE
38
1/1724
2/3016
38:43
1:07:22
35:57
1:14:40
F38
Kate
Smyth
34
F
F1934
-
AU
44
2/1724
3/3016
39:37
1:09:17
36:55
1:16:32
F6
Zuzana
Tomas
31
F
F1934
-
SV
50
3/1724
4/3016
40:33
1:10:08
36:40
1:17:14
F34
Kim
Magee
25
F
F1934
Mounds View
MN
65
4/1724
6/3016
40:52
1:11:29
37:54
1:18:46
F14
Jennifer
Houck
24
F
F1934
Wright
MN
69
5/1724
7/3016
41:28
1:11:59
37:51
1:19:21
F7
Jen
Blue
32
F
F1934
North Mankato
MN
71
6/1724
8/3016
41:13
1:12:16
38:11
1:19:25
F9
Melissa
Gacek
32
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
72
7/1724
9/3016
41:38
1:12:19
37:54
1:19:33
F19
Maren
Shepherd
25
F
F1934
Gunnison
CO
84
8/1724
10/3016
42:47
1:13:49
38:32
1:21:21
F17
Rebekah
Mayer
27
F
F1934
Brooklyn Center
MN
86
9/1724
11/3016
42:37
1:14:14
39:06
1:21:44
F3
Michelle
Lilienthal
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
93
10/1724
13/3016
42:37
1:14:49
39:52
1:22:30
F22
Nichole
Porath
24
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
103
11/1724
14/3016
44:10
1:15:48
39:30
1:23:43
F18
Kristen
Painter
23
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
110
12/1724
15/3016
43:41
1:16:17
40:31
1:24:13
F342
Kimberly
Smisek
19
F
F1934
Northfield
MN
117
13/1724
16/3016
43:54
1:16:50
40:59
1:25:06
F23
Aimee
Nielsen
24
F
F1934
Vermillion
SD
132
14/1724
18/3016
44:27
1:17:57
42:07
1:26:36
F1434
Laura
Napier
20
F
F1934
West St Paul
MN
136
15/1724
20/3016
45:59
1:18:56
40:55
1:27:11
F2461
Jenny
Hoese
20
F
F1934
Watertown
MN
157
16/1724
23/3016
46:13
1:19:23
41:05
1:28:25
F2253
Jacqueline
Kelly
22
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
161
17/1724
24/3016
46:12
1:20:15
42:13
1:28:42
F30
Catherine
Lee
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
164
18/1724
25/3016
46:24
1:20:26
42:20
1:28:46
F32
Jennifer
Lenarz
33
F
F1934
Apple Valley
MN
173
19/1724
27/3016
45:52
1:20:42
43:19
1:29:13
F31
Shannon
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Apple Valley
MN
176
20/1724
29/3016
46:09
1:20:47
43:22
1:29:33
F3353
Jenna
Gerten
22
F
F1934
Lacrosse
WI
186
21/1724
30/3016
47:12
1:21:16
42:27
1:30:00
F129
Ariel
Perkins
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
190
22/1724
32/3016
47:35
1:21:34
42:15
1:30:12
F3486
Kaci
Lickteig
21
F
F1934
Dannebrog
NE
191
23/1724
33/3016
47:58
1:22:06
41:56
1:30:15
F2173
Megan
Johnson
28
F
F1934
Fergus Falls
MN
208
24/1724
34/3016
48:09
1:22:01
42:00
1:30:46
F21
Katie
Morrissey
22
F
F1934
Fridley
MN
212
25/1724
35/3016
45:46
1:21:21
44:57
1:30:55
F2114
Kelly
Faris
28
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
234
26/1724
37/3016
49:14
1:23:53
42:43
1:32:05
F1425
Jenna
Smith
20
F
F1934
Robbinsdale
MN
237
27/1724
38/3016
49:09
1:23:34
42:47
1:32:12
F2451
Laurel
Jonson
20
F
F1934
Johnstown
NE
261
28/1724
40/3016
48:49
1:24:35
44:22
1:33:45
F3350
Sheila
Eldred
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
264
29/1724
41/3016
47:25
1:25:19
46:32
1:34:00
F823
Tara
Croteau
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
273
30/1724
43/3016
49:15
1:25:14
45:05
1:34:30
F3269
Jacqueline
Hjelden
30
F
F1934
Denver
CO
278
31/1724
45/3016
49:15
1:25:29
45:18
1:34:44
F871
Lyndsey
Jorgensen
19
F
F1934
Mantorville
MN
296
32/1724
49/3016
50:26
1:26:48
44:39
1:35:29
F2694
Stefanie
Zeihen
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
300
33/1724
50/3016
51:09
1:26:40
43:49
1:35:32
F1652
Amy
Flessert
24
F
F1934
Phillips
WI
304
34/1724
51/3016
48:14
1:25:40
46:58
1:35:37
F417
Megan
Pierce
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
318
35/1724
52/3016
48:59
1:26:39
46:52
1:36:10
F2013
Samantha
Smith
21
F
F1934
Wright
MN
319
36/1724
53/3016
50:30
1:26:42
44:34
1:36:10
F3217
Rachel
Smalley
21
F
F1934
Mankato
MN
320
37/1724
54/3016
50:31
1:26:43
44:34
1:36:10
F102
Brittany
Laughlin
22
F
F1934
Mankato
MN
324
38/1724
56/3016
51:09
1:27:26
44:32
1:36:16
F3099
Katie
Dillon
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
328
39/1724
57/3016
48:03
1:26:50
48:04
1:36:28
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2212
Jessica
Rossing
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
340
40/1724
58/3016
50:14
1:25:13
43:26
1:36:47
F2706
Mollie
Bousu
23
F
F1934
Robbinsdale
MN
350
41/1724
59/3016
49:39
1:27:31
47:01
1:36:57
F1378
Victoria
Nill
34
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
353
42/1724
60/3016
49:38
1:27:32
47:04
1:36:59
F146
Greta
Stangl
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
359
43/1724
62/3016
52:20
1:28:25
43:56
1:37:08
F3732
Bailey
Roberts
22
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
365
44/1724
65/3016
49:20
1:28:04
47:40
1:37:19
F2713
Jessie
Horning
22
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
369
45/1724
67/3016
50:00
1:26:45
45:42
1:37:33
F3727
Kathleen
Rosburg
21
F
F1934
Superior
WI
385
46/1724
69/3016
50:21
1:28:21
47:15
1:37:54
F2933
Lindsay
Conrad
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
387
47/1724
70/3016
52:13
1:28:57
45:17
1:38:01
F2534
Andrea
Joos
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
389
48/1724
71/3016
48:03
1:27:06
49:45
1:38:09
F1560
Allison
Hanig
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
398
49/1724
73/3016
51:32
1:28:31
45:55
1:38:20
F624
Ashley
Pletcher
22
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
400
50/1724
74/3016
51:09
1:28:34
46:46
1:38:21
F2325
Kami
Wallner
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
402
51/1724
75/3016
51:29
1:28:34
45:48
1:38:23
F3776
Katherine
Westergren
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
406
52/1724
76/3016
51:14
1:28:22
46:26
1:38:30
F2584
Kathryn
Splan
31
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
408
53/1724
77/3016
51:35
1:28:46
46:16
1:38:34
F1992
Jeanie
Becker
25
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
413
54/1724
79/3016
52:23
1:28:35
44:51
1:38:41
F3421
Moira
Mangatal
31
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
415
55/1724
80/3016
50:56
1:26:24
44:06
1:38:43
F180
Heather
Horton
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
420
56/1724
81/3016
50:59
1:28:46
46:48
1:38:52
F1429
Jamie
Arentz
21
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
424
57/1724
82/3016
51:53
1:29:35
46:51
1:39:00
F3696
Shara
Halverson
28
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
425
58/1724
83/3016
50:20
1:29:22
48:34
1:39:01
F1535
Mackenzie
Lobby
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
441
59/1724
86/3016
51:20
1:29:58
47:48
1:39:20
F1232
Lindsay
Knoll
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
444
60/1724
87/3016
52:20
1:29:32
46:07
1:39:30
F946
Amy
Pfingsten
31
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
454
61/1724
88/3016
52:40
1:30:26
46:48
1:39:36
F3048
Emily
Stanzyk
21
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
457
62/1724
89/3016
51:49
1:29:37
46:48
1:39:40
F1431
Becky
Lake
20
F
F1934
Edgar
WI
461
63/1724
90/3016
51:53
1:30:18
47:41
1:39:50
F2073
Andrea
Gelle
23
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
473
64/1724
93/3016
53:45
1:29:52
44:53
1:40:15
F3629
Jen
Holly
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
478
65/1724
94/3016
54:19
1:31:25
45:41
1:40:25
F2647
Molly
Jackson
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
480
66/1724
96/3016
53:45
1:30:27
45:06
1:40:28
F491
Aran
Hartl
32
F
F1934
Savage
MN
486
67/1724
97/3016
52:02
1:30:47
48:06
1:40:40
F711
Amanda
Larson
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
488
68/1724
98/3016
53:03
1:30:40
46:36
1:40:41
F2079
Kelly
Donahue
29
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
510
69/1724
102/3016
52:00
1:30:45
48:24
1:41:16
F3621
Kari
Jacobson Hedin
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
515
70/1724
103/3016
51:38
1:32:02
49:10
1:41:23
F3273
Karis
Lysne
34
F
F1934
Falcon Heights
MN
516
71/1724
104/3016
52:45
1:31:12
47:43
1:41:24
F179
Liz
Palkie
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
521
72/1724
105/3016
54:58
1:31:49
45:53
1:41:28
F110
Rachael
Stack
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
522
73/1724
106/3016
54:58
1:31:49
45:54
1:41:28
F2078
Abby
Campbell
24
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
530
74/1724
109/3016
52:42
1:31:47
48:28
1:41:37
F1668
Brenda
Anderson
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
532
75/1724
110/3016
52:17
1:32:02
49:06
1:41:41
F1691
Mary
Langdon
25
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
536
76/1724
112/3016
52:17
1:31:35
49:04
1:41:43
F1117
Meghan
Schmidt
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
548
77/1724
116/3016
53:11
1:32:09
48:08
1:42:02
F2007
Catherine
Schmitt
21
F
F1934
Superior
WI
549
78/1724
117/3016
52:00
1:31:34
49:44
1:42:03
F1194
Christine
Vita
33
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
554
79/1724
119/3016
53:17
1:32:04
48:13
1:42:07
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1889
Molly
Pennings
33
F
F1934
Culver
MN
560
80/1724
122/3016
51:01
1:31:48
50:53
1:42:15
F3653
Karli
Miller
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
564
81/1724
123/3016
51:59
1:31:11
49:34
1:42:23
F3433
Dehlia
Seim
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
566
82/1724
124/3016
52:28
1:32:20
49:30
1:42:28
F1462
Anna
Grossbach
19
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
567
83/1724
125/3016
52:19
1:32:27
49:47
1:42:29
F446
Erin
Wong
28
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
568
84/1724
126/3016
53:59
1:32:31
47:29
1:42:32
F390
Taylor
Marble
19
F
F1934
Waseca
MN
575
85/1724
128/3016
53:12
1:32:29
49:05
1:42:47
F3261
Ashley Olson
Olson
21
F
F1934
Murdock
MN
580
86/1724
129/3016
53:43
1:30:44
46:02
1:42:50
F190
Jennifer
Bauer
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
585
87/1724
130/3016
52:52
-
49:34
1:43:01
F402
Jessica
Miller
27
F
F1934
Park Rapids
MN
587
88/1724
131/3016
53:11
1:32:45
49:23
1:43:05
F1080
Sheila
Carey
23
F
F1934
Little Canada
MN
593
89/1724
132/3016
55:19
1:33:25
47:09
1:43:14
F679
Jaimee
Crowley
29
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
597
90/1724
134/3016
53:45
1:33:00
48:53
1:43:18
F3723
Tiffany
Kari
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
607
91/1724
136/3016
53:53
1:32:48
48:24
1:43:28
F376
Michelle
Kalenborn
34
F
F1934
Edina
MN
614
92/1724
138/3016
54:03
1:33:34
48:49
1:43:33
F3757
Dana
Guetter
19
F
F1934
Willmar
MN
618
93/1724
140/3016
51:02
1:32:51
52:17
1:43:43
F1147
Corey
Hickner
23
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
619
94/1724
141/3016
55:23
1:33:44
47:40
1:43:43
F2883
Linnea
Mirsch
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
620
95/1724
142/3016
53:33
1:33:03
49:10
1:43:47
F3365
Kelly
Handegard
21
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
621
96/1724
143/3016
54:23
1:33:14
48:17
1:43:47
F3313
Anna
Schrage
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
623
97/1724
144/3016
54:12
1:31:53
46:52
1:43:48
F207
Jacquelyn
Zahorsky
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
624
98/1724
145/3016
55:47
1:33:29
46:58
1:43:50
F983
Kristin
Heebner
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
637
99/1724
149/3016
53:24
1:34:18
50:29
1:44:05
F668
Anne
Giefer
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
638
100/1724
150/3016
53:24
1:34:18
50:29
1:44:05
F2363
Suzy
Johnson
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
645
101/1724
152/3016
52:24
1:33:33
51:32
1:44:15
F1594
Nicole
Lang
30
F
F1934
Chili
WI
651
102/1724
154/3016
54:03
1:33:48
49:03
1:44:21
F2280
Amanda
Clerc
32
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
654
103/1724
155/3016
52:56
1:33:18
50:32
1:44:23
F1432
Kelly
Sullivan
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
669
104/1724
159/3016
52:04
1:32:52
50:48
1:44:43
F810
Katie
Asp
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
670
105/1724
160/3016
53:57
1:34:11
49:41
1:44:44
F1397
Rachel
Reinke
27
F
F1934
Forest Lake
MN
692
106/1724
165/3016
53:59
1:34:26
49:59
1:45:03
F2640
Emily
Vos
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
693
107/1724
166/3016
54:56
1:35:11
49:38
1:45:05
F1580
Nell
Adams
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
695
108/1724
167/3016
53:49
1:34:14
50:47
1:45:09
F798
Philippa
Finch
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
696
109/1724
168/3016
54:38
1:33:45
48:09
1:45:11
F221
Karen
Seitz
25
F
F1934
Bozeman
MT
704
110/1724
171/3016
55:42
1:35:23
49:20
1:45:21
F3442
Merrin
Polzine
22
F
F1934
Henning
MN
706
111/1724
172/3016
53:20
1:34:38
51:33
1:45:22
F1008
Stephanie
Libby
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
714
112/1724
177/3016
55:25
1:34:33
49:02
1:45:30
F519
Jennifer
Johnsen
25
F
F1934
Carlton
MN
719
113/1724
179/3016
53:57
1:34:33
50:18
1:45:32
F1519
Sarah
Merhar
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
735
114/1724
183/3016
53:40
1:35:20
51:42
1:45:50
F498
Ann
Mailander
25
F
F1934
Denver
CO
736
115/1724
184/3016
56:06
1:36:23
49:35
1:45:52
F2791
Stacy
Decker
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
737
116/1724
185/3016
56:15
1:35:01
47:43
1:45:52
F2361
Kerri
Persons
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
741
117/1724
186/3016
55:01
1:35:22
50:13
1:45:57
F3201
Lori
Braiedy
30
F
F1934
Mora
MN
745
118/1724
188/3016
55:52
1:36:05
49:51
1:46:00
F2425
Heather
Young
32
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
748
119/1724
189/3016
53:36
1:35:35
52:04
1:46:03
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F547
Brenna
Peterkin
27
F
F1934
Robbinsdale
MN
749
120/1724
190/3016
53:14
1:32:11
48:25
1:46:04
F115
Katherine
Krois
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
753
121/1724
191/3016
55:28
1:35:52
49:28
1:46:08
F2327
Emily
Gregerson
31
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
754
122/1724
192/3016
55:17
1:34:49
48:55
1:46:09
F2217
Diane
Tolzmann
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
763
123/1724
196/3016
54:23
1:32:07
47:01
1:46:20
F1179
Stephanie
Lazarz
33
F
F1934
Elk River
MN
766
124/1724
197/3016
54:41
1:35:48
51:11
1:46:23
F964
Natalie
Bell
23
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
767
125/1724
198/3016
56:18
1:34:42
47:31
1:46:23
F584
Breann
Graber
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
770
126/1724
199/3016
55:51
1:35:54
49:38
1:46:25
F2788
Heather
Edwards
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
794
127/1724
204/3016
56:48
1:37:00
49:00
1:46:50
F2415
Janilyn
Murtha
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
795
128/1724
205/3016
55:54
1:36:41
50:15
1:46:50
F520
Brittany
Dusich
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
802
129/1724
209/3016
54:46
1:36:27
51:42
1:46:56
F1123
Erinn
Murphy
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
807
130/1724
210/3016
55:44
1:36:35
50:25
1:47:03
F2471
Jean
Rodvold
19
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
810
131/1724
211/3016
55:38
1:36:37
50:35
1:47:06
F1090
July
Eliason-Johnson
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
811
132/1724
212/3016
54:29
1:36:08
51:51
1:47:07
F3599
Cori
Dahlager
33
F
F1934
Grantie Falls
MN
813
133/1724
213/3016
55:28
1:36:46
50:55
1:47:09
F1034
Alicia
Pickard
34
F
F1934
Fridley
MN
814
134/1724
214/3016
58:41
1:36:52
47:25
1:47:13
F3402
Aynsley
Klassen
26
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
818
135/1724
215/3016
55:39
1:34:16
47:53
1:47:17
F2188
Jessica
Miller
30
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
824
136/1724
216/3016
54:18
1:37:30
52:41
1:47:23
F2388
Lisa
Radzak
29
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
837
137/1724
218/3016
52:24
1:37:25
55:00
1:47:33
F560
Stacy
Thielen
33
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
841
138/1724
219/3016
55:21
1:36:24
50:58
1:47:38
F1762
Becky
Nordskog
34
F
F1934
Solon Springs
WI
846
139/1724
220/3016
56:20
1:36:59
50:18
1:47:41
F793
Christa
Miller
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
851
140/1724
222/3016
56:01
1:36:44
50:10
1:47:55
F760
Whitney
Olson
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
856
141/1724
224/3016
57:42
1:37:12
49:03
1:48:00
F1342
Alexandra
Olson
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
857
142/1724
225/3016
57:39
1:37:12
49:06
1:48:00
F362
Rachel
Simmer
19
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
869
144/1724
230/3016
56:29
1:37:21
51:18
1:48:17
F3529
Dot
Hanna
27
F
F1934
Waite Park
MN
884
145/1724
233/3016
55:21
1:36:28
51:12
1:48:29
F845
Sarah
Reinert
29
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
886
146/1724
234/3016
56:05
1:37:29
51:50
1:48:31
F3390
Jessica
Landwehr
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
892
147/1724
236/3016
56:14
1:38:20
51:56
1:48:35
F3388
Erin
Dalpiaz
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
893
148/1724
237/3016
56:14
1:38:20
51:56
1:48:35
F1763
Lisa
Heyesen
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
897
149/1724
238/3016
55:30
1:37:40
52:37
1:48:38
F1905
Angela
Petricka
25
F
F1934
Faribault
MN
899
150/1724
239/3016
55:42
1:37:10
51:51
1:48:43
F750
Kristi
Hansen
26
F
F1934
Waukesha
WI
902
151/1724
240/3016
55:54
1:37:46
51:59
1:48:44
F642
Katie
Allgaier
21
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
903
152/1724
241/3016
57:29
1:38:36
50:16
1:48:45
F3314
Rachel
Johnson
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
904
153/1724
242/3016
55:30
1:37:59
52:43
1:48:45
F801
Maria
Corradi
19
F
F1934
Chisholm
MN
911
154/1724
243/3016
56:35
1:37:50
51:17
1:48:57
F787
Megan
Corradi
24
F
F1934
Chisholm
MN
912
155/1724
244/3016
56:34
1:37:50
51:20
1:48:59
F724
Jill
Rowlison
34
F
F1934
Washington
DC
919
156/1724
245/3016
56:30
1:38:25
51:36
1:49:10
F2225
Candace
Jacobs
27
F
F1934
Cumberland
WI
920
157/1724
246/3016
58:09
1:39:15
50:34
1:49:15
F1484
Marlene
Yaeger
25
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
921
158/1724
247/3016
58:10
1:39:15
50:34
1:49:15
F650
Gillian
Fischer
26
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
932
159/1724
250/3016
57:24
1:37:51
50:02
1:49:27
F3795
Shannon
Murphy
22
F
F1934
Inver Grove Hts
MN
935
160/1724
251/3016
57:40
1:38:08
50:02
1:49:28
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2408
Amanda
Lepisto
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
944
161/1724
253/3016
54:45
1:36:57
52:26
1:49:36
F2054
Sarah
Gilpin
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
947
162/1724
255/3016
58:37
1:37:46
48:25
1:49:38
F1049
Kimberly
Salander
32
F
F1934
Hillsboro
ND
953
163/1724
257/3016
57:41
1:38:37
50:36
1:49:42
F1927
Jacinta
Riedinger
25
F
F1934
Fargo
ND
955
164/1724
258/3016
57:18
1:39:19
51:22
1:49:42
F1368
Rachel
Schall
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
957
165/1724
260/3016
56:31
1:38:13
51:19
1:49:44
F3458
Casey
Richter
24
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
963
166/1724
261/3016
58:36
1:39:17
49:58
1:49:54
F2315
Rachel
Lintula
27
F
F1934
Maple
WI
977
167/1724
266/3016
57:09
1:38:30
51:30
1:50:08
F1400
Desiree
Holm
32
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
983
168/1724
267/3016
58:20
1:39:45
51:07
1:50:11
F2897
Erin
Hanson
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1006
169/1724
271/3016
56:07
1:36:54
50:19
1:50:33
F232
Mikaela
Boley
20
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
1008
170/1724
272/3016
55:43
1:36:41
50:42
1:50:34
F1712
Heidi
Olson
25
F
F1934
Alamogordo
NM
1015
171/1724
274/3016
56:56
1:40:11
53:08
1:50:40
F632
Cara
Gaetz
26
F
F1934
Sartell
MN
1016
172/1724
275/3016
57:23
1:38:34
51:45
1:50:40
F310
Jenifer
Martinsen
30
F
F1934
Ashland
WI
1019
173/1724
278/3016
58:57
1:40:51
51:11
1:50:44
F1533
Sarah
Koshiol
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1020
174/1724
279/3016
56:28
1:39:48
53:14
1:50:45
F3206
Sara
Mathias
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1023
175/1724
280/3016
56:28
1:40:02
54:06
1:50:51
F312
Kelli
Pletsch
26
F
F1934
Deephaven
MN
1040
176/1724
285/3016
56:53
1:40:06
53:12
1:51:01
F3466
Christine
Feely
23
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
1052
177/1724
291/3016
56:11
1:38:54
53:31
1:51:10
F1270
Tricia
Kohanski
31
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1059
178/1724
294/3016
55:56
1:39:36
54:16
1:51:17
F1074
Dori
Baesler
33
F
F1934
Mayville
ND
1064
179/1724
297/3016
57:41
1:39:41
52:17
1:51:23
F1101
Carissa
Holmstrom
24
F
F1934
Vadnais Hts
MN
1068
180/1724
298/3016
58:35
1:40:07
50:58
1:51:25
F3647
Jennifer
Flavin
23
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
1069
181/1724
299/3016
57:14
1:40:00
53:06
1:51:25
F1961
Anna
Rengel
20
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1072
182/1724
300/3016
55:45
1:39:30
54:36
1:51:30
F1926
Tammy
Marinac
31
F
F1934
Otsego
MN
1079
183/1724
301/3016
57:53
1:41:25
52:33
1:51:35
F467
Melissa
Hill
29
F
F1934
Centerville
MN
1083
184/1724
302/3016
56:02
1:40:11
55:20
1:51:40
F658
Hope
Hieb
27
F
F1934
Saginaw
MN
1096
185/1724
307/3016
58:48
1:40:16
50:31
1:51:47
F1501
Angie
Orvedahl
32
F
F1934
Sturgeon Lake
MN
1104
186/1724
312/3016
56:48
1:40:17
54:19
1:51:50
F1297
Emily
Cook
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1107
187/1724
313/3016
1:00:09
1:42:45
51:02
1:51:51
F2503
Emily
Delwiche
25
F
F1934
Shorewood
WI
1109
188/1724
314/3016
58:49
1:40:59
51:44
1:51:52
F1748
Lisa
Fredrick
30
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
1117
189/1724
318/3016
57:35
1:41:00
54:20
1:52:03
F1772
Diane
Berlin
30
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1118
190/1724
319/3016
57:35
1:41:01
54:20
1:52:03
F3613
Tara
Kasell
33
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
1126
191/1724
322/3016
57:44
1:41:14
53:49
1:52:11
F3684
Katie
Spehar
33
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
1128
192/1724
323/3016
57:36
1:40:31
53:28
1:52:12
F1865
Aja
Van Den Heuvel
19
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
1129
193/1724
324/3016
58:02
1:40:51
52:41
1:52:14
F2939
Candice
Guertin
20
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
1131
194/1724
325/3016
1:00:03
1:42:00
51:34
1:52:17
F681
Jessica
Meidinger
29
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
1132
195/1724
326/3016
58:14
1:41:09
53:09
1:52:18
F3595
Alaina
Burt
27
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
1137
196/1724
328/3016
56:27
1:39:20
53:37
1:52:21
F1831
Krisa
Christian
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1139
197/1724
330/3016
58:27
1:41:15
52:46
1:52:22
F3729
Alisha
Opacich
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1141
198/1724
331/3016
56:55
1:40:19
54:17
1:52:24
F3680
Karen
Hanka
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1144
199/1724
333/3016
58:29
1:40:14
51:34
1:52:27
F2398
Melissa
Swenson
25
F
F1934
Loretto
MN
1147
200/1724
334/3016
56:19
1:39:55
54:41
1:52:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1563
Katie
Hanson
27
F
F1934
Cohasset
MN
1157
201/1724
337/3016
55:56
1:40:34
56:27
1:52:40
F1026
Jeanna
Baratto
25
F
F1934
Breezy Point
MN
1163
202/1724
340/3016
1:02:07
1:42:07
49:35
1:52:49
F1009
Grace
Goetzke
20
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
1167
203/1724
343/3016
58:17
1:41:42
53:31
1:52:55
F593
Shelby
Salmela
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1169
204/1724
345/3016
57:49
1:41:15
53:42
1:52:57
F588
Dawn
Miller
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1170
205/1724
346/3016
55:58
1:41:50
56:34
1:52:59
F3385
Ann
Coleman
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1171
206/1724
347/3016
58:00
1:40:35
52:39
1:52:59
F2867
Kate
Ohrt
25
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
1178
207/1724
352/3016
59:23
1:39:37
49:42
1:53:04
F1279
Heather
Cunningham
32
F
F1934
Carlton
MN
1181
208/1724
353/3016
59:09
1:42:21
53:40
1:53:07
F1455
Alison
Zylstra
26
F
F1934
Edina
MN
1193
209/1724
360/3016
58:38
1:42:14
54:01
1:53:17
F2820
Kelly
Mullen
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1195
210/1724
361/3016
58:29
1:42:20
54:40
1:53:18
F3733
Alyssa
Noll
19
F
F1934
Eveleth
MN
1197
211/1724
363/3016
57:49
1:41:31
53:46
1:53:19
F497
Emily
Anderson
26
F
F1934
Stacy
MN
1207
212/1724
368/3016
59:53
1:41:26
51:06
1:53:27
F1228
Aubrey
Thill
22
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1208
213/1724
369/3016
57:01
1:42:07
56:12
1:53:27
F1182
Carrie
Tatroe
30
F
F1934
Lakewood
IL
1212
214/1724
370/3016
59:32
1:41:46
51:43
1:53:32
F297
Amy
Bellin
32
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
1218
215/1724
374/3016
59:57
1:42:36
52:40
1:53:37
F3114
Hilary
Eggen
26
F
F1934
Roberts
WI
1219
216/1724
375/3016
1:00:31
1:41:24
51:16
1:53:38
F506
Erin
Schellin
25
F
F1934
Donnelly
MN
1227
217/1724
378/3016
1:00:25
1:43:00
52:36
1:53:41
F2753
Vicki
Scherz
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1228
218/1724
379/3016
58:41
1:41:27
53:28
1:53:41
F768
Amy
Krois
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1229
219/1724
380/3016
57:08
1:41:34
55:23
1:53:42
F1313
Mallory
Lundeen
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1230
220/1724
381/3016
59:21
1:42:04
52:53
1:53:43
F2494
Emily
Grose
27
F
F1934
Oakdale
MN
1231
221/1724
382/3016
57:18
1:40:00
53:26
1:53:44
F2718
Sarah
Jensen
22
F
F1934
Breckenridge
MN
1233
222/1724
383/3016
58:49
1:40:49
51:35
1:53:47
F471
Natasha
Hinzmann
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1235
223/1724
384/3016
56:55
1:41:46
56:05
1:53:48
F1210
Kendra
Kocher
23
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
1237
224/1724
386/3016
57:56
1:42:07
55:07
1:53:50
F3286
Heather
Snesrud
31
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1238
225/1724
387/3016
59:45
1:42:48
53:14
1:53:50
F1521
Katie
Hughes
26
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1240
226/1724
388/3016
59:45
1:42:48
53:14
1:53:51
F3585
Kelly
Holland
28
F
F1934
Berkeley
CA
1242
227/1724
389/3016
57:59
1:41:35
54:17
1:53:59
F586
Janna
Radtke
22
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1245
228/1724
391/3016
59:25
1:42:52
53:43
1:54:00
F2439
Katie
Peterson
22
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1246
229/1724
392/3016
59:09
1:41:41
52:52
1:54:00
F1308
Delaney
Lundeen
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1249
230/1724
393/3016
1:00:15
1:42:43
52:34
1:54:05
F2630
Alicia
May
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1252
231/1724
394/3016
1:00:27
1:43:00
52:35
1:54:08
F1383
Sonia
Rarick
34
F
F1934
Loyal
WI
1262
232/1724
399/3016
58:41
1:42:12
54:21
1:54:15
F494
Holly
Iverson
26
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
1265
233/1724
401/3016
59:15
1:42:06
52:43
1:54:15
F1900
Nikki
Osterholt
29
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
1267
234/1724
402/3016
57:38
1:39:37
52:01
1:54:18
F976
Anna
Cunningham
24
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
1278
235/1724
405/3016
58:17
1:42:05
55:05
1:54:29
F3603
Kristine
Jensen
25
F
F1934
Deephaven
MN
1280
236/1724
406/3016
1:00:35
1:41:50
51:19
1:54:30
F1013
Amy
Stech
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1283
237/1724
408/3016
58:26
1:43:09
55:41
1:54:32
F1693
Tiffany
Josephson
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1284
238/1724
409/3016
58:35
1:42:18
54:44
1:54:33
F219
Trish A
Kozlak
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MI
1287
239/1724
411/3016
57:46
1:42:25
55:36
1:54:36
F388
Carrie
Martin
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1288
240/1724
412/3016
59:09
1:43:16
54:29
1:54:37
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3669
Betsy
Copiskey
30
F
F1934
Mosinee
WI
1294
241/1724
414/3016
57:34
1:42:36
56:16
1:54:43
F1140
Karri
Rindal
22
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1298
242/1724
415/3016
1:01:16
1:44:37
53:11
1:54:47
F2517
Erica
Gruner
24
F
F1934
Wauwatosa
WI
1314
243/1724
424/3016
1:01:38
1:42:17
50:01
1:54:56
F581
Moriah
Brooks
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1321
244/1724
426/3016
59:12
1:42:40
53:55
1:54:59
F2224
Kathleen
Byron
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1325
245/1724
429/3016
59:13
1:43:10
54:31
1:55:03
F1017
Erica
Hraban
29
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
1337
246/1724
431/3016
1:00:25
1:43:29
53:13
1:55:15
F474
Kelly
Hraban
34
F
F1934
Waupun
WI
1338
247/1724
432/3016
1:00:25
1:43:29
53:14
1:55:15
F2352
Beth
Mork
34
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1340
248/1724
433/3016
59:55
1:43:18
53:31
1:55:17
F1657
Kayla
Henslin
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1343
249/1724
434/3016
1:00:27
1:42:26
52:20
1:55:18
F3573
Marni
Hughes
28
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
1345
250/1724
436/3016
58:49
1:43:43
56:03
1:55:18
F2264
Sonelle
Bengtson
23
F
F1934
Richmond
MN
1348
251/1724
437/3016
59:54
1:40:47
50:38
1:55:20
F2567
Anna
Knutson
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1351
252/1724
438/3016
59:48
1:41:56
52:42
1:55:22
F856
Christyn
May
32
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1355
253/1724
439/3016
1:00:44
1:43:19
52:19
1:55:24
F1906
Chelsea
Kolb
20
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1359
254/1724
440/3016
1:01:21
1:42:44
50:59
1:55:26
F1167
Tracey
Makitalo
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1362
255/1724
442/3016
59:07
1:43:41
55:47
1:55:28
F238
Jillian
Sokol
31
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
1364
256/1724
443/3016
59:59
1:43:55
54:18
1:55:29
F372
Nicole
Nathe
27
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
1365
257/1724
444/3016
1:01:17
1:43:38
51:39
1:55:32
F1157
Trudie
Thompson
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1366
258/1724
445/3016
58:22
1:43:43
56:41
1:55:33
F2959
Tracy
Gorzek
27
F
F1934
Weston
WI
1373
259/1724
447/3016
1:00:01
1:43:54
54:34
1:55:38
F898
Christine
Charon
30
F
F1934
Saginaw
MN
1374
260/1724
448/3016
58:35
1:42:35
54:39
1:55:38
F1095
Amanda
Daninger
29
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
1375
261/1724
449/3016
59:30
1:44:59
55:40
1:55:39
F653
Dena
Ryan
32
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
1376
262/1724
450/3016
58:45
1:43:10
55:03
1:55:39
F1590
Naomi
Carlson
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1378
263/1724
451/3016
58:09
1:43:44
56:31
1:55:41
F2868
Paige
Van Norstrand
27
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
1379
264/1724
452/3016
58:24
1:43:59
56:26
1:55:42
F2995
Emily
Matack
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1384
265/1724
454/3016
1:00:36
1:43:19
52:30
1:55:44
F3296
Erin
Bradshaw
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1394
266/1724
457/3016
58:11
1:42:36
55:23
1:55:49
F2991
Greta
Espe
20
F
F1934
Roseau
MN
1396
267/1724
458/3016
1:01:34
1:44:22
53:22
1:55:49
F544
Amanda
Eickhoff
26
F
F1934
Grand Forks
ND
1407
268/1724
463/3016
59:59
1:44:25
54:45
1:55:56
F2414
Sara
Kwitek
31
F
F1934
Madison
WI
1408
269/1724
464/3016
1:01:37
1:44:21
53:11
1:55:56
F2530
Chelsey
Coleman
21
F
F1934
Poplar
WI
1410
270/1724
465/3016
1:00:27
1:44:57
55:19
1:55:58
F2576
Natalie
Holm
20
F
F1934
Northfield
MN
1412
271/1724
466/3016
1:00:48
1:44:37
54:10
1:56:05
F2665
Mary
Bue
27
F
F1934
Princeton
MN
1413
272/1724
467/3016
1:01:02
1:44:27
53:31
1:56:06
F2493
Sara
Softich
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1414
273/1724
468/3016
1:01:03
1:44:27
53:31
1:56:06
F2880
Erin
Benedict
32
F
F1934
So St Paul
MN
1415
274/1724
469/3016
59:40
1:43:28
53:54
1:56:06
F3005
Michelle
Gail
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1417
275/1724
470/3016
1:01:21
1:44:36
53:06
1:56:07
F963
Kayleigh
Lutz
22
F
F1934
Cameron
WI
1422
276/1724
473/3016
59:45
1:43:42
54:24
1:56:09
F3287
Jessica
Koehle
26
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
1425
277/1724
475/3016
58:07
1:42:35
55:05
1:56:11
F837
Kathryn
Pesch
22
F
F1934
Elgin
MN
1432
278/1724
478/3016
1:00:53
1:44:49
54:10
1:56:16
F846
Tamara
Korb
22
F
F1934
Rapid City
SD
1434
279/1724
479/3016
1:00:53
1:44:49
54:10
1:56:16
F1108
Nicole
Olson
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1435
280/1724
480/3016
59:18
1:44:14
55:44
1:56:17
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F131
Karla
Woodfill
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1436
281/1724
481/3016
59:19
1:44:13
55:44
1:56:17
F3654
Julie
Myran
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1437
282/1724
482/3016
1:01:18
1:43:39
52:24
1:56:17
F2818
Ellen
Stasney
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1438
283/1724
483/3016
1:01:44
1:46:03
53:19
1:56:17
F1028
Kelly
Pezzella
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1442
284/1724
484/3016
1:01:24
1:44:28
53:28
1:56:21
F405
Kendra
Nordgren
25
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
1444
285/1724
485/3016
1:00:07
1:44:03
54:23
1:56:21
F572
Ann
Hattamer
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1445
286/1724
486/3016
58:36
1:43:06
54:53
1:56:22
F1894
Toni
Christensen
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1452
287/1724
487/3016
1:01:37
1:44:43
53:04
1:56:25
F3453
Lacie
Porter
23
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1467
288/1724
493/3016
1:01:26
1:46:05
54:38
1:56:34
F3493
Betsy
Schwartz
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1472
289/1724
494/3016
1:01:43
1:45:03
53:42
1:56:36
F2884
Margot
Bieging
21
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
1479
290/1724
496/3016
57:49
1:45:01
58:03
1:56:39
F258
Jen
Rauk
34
F
F1934
Northfield
MN
1480
291/1724
497/3016
59:50
1:44:24
55:32
1:56:39
F1369
Elizabeth
Bruchu
31
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
1483
292/1724
499/3016
1:00:09
1:44:54
55:18
1:56:41
F1473
Amanda
Jones
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1486
293/1724
500/3016
59:12
1:42:26
53:40
1:56:42
F3644
Krystal
Samardich
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1487
294/1724
501/3016
1:00:24
1:45:27
55:50
1:56:43
F3309
Cheryl
Matson
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1490
295/1724
502/3016
1:01:08
1:44:43
53:39
1:56:44
F906
Jamie
Habeck
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1493
296/1724
503/3016
1:01:44
1:46:01
54:39
1:56:46
F3064
Kacie
Habeck
21
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1495
297/1724
504/3016
1:01:44
1:46:01
54:40
1:56:46
F843
Nicole
Nordquist
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1499
298/1724
506/3016
59:22
1:42:50
53:29
1:56:49
F820
Tracy
Nordquist
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1502
299/1724
508/3016
58:54
1:42:49
53:56
1:56:49
F409
Amy
Jorgensen
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1503
300/1724
509/3016
1:00:39
1:42:52
52:21
1:56:50
F2306
Missy
Hendrickson
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1508
301/1724
513/3016
59:45
1:44:02
55:08
1:56:52
F1057
Haley
Highmark
19
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
1511
302/1724
515/3016
58:57
1:41:47
53:16
1:56:54
F1332
Jodi
McShane
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1512
303/1724
516/3016
1:02:40
1:45:39
52:54
1:56:56
F559
Daryl Ann
Goede
22
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1513
304/1724
517/3016
59:41
1:43:04
54:01
1:56:56
F457
Mary
Varney
33
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
1515
305/1724
518/3016
1:00:36
1:42:31
51:45
1:56:59
F3307
Megan
Hannon
20
F
F1934
Crookston
MN
1520
306/1724
519/3016
59:08
1:42:33
54:26
1:57:00
F3496
Anna
Ogaard
19
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
1521
307/1724
520/3016
59:08
1:42:33
54:26
1:57:00
F2662
Alyssa
Jensen
21
F
F1934
Cameron
WI
1522
308/1724
521/3016
59:08
1:42:33
54:26
1:57:00
F3439
Kara
Rohweder
33
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
1523
309/1724
522/3016
57:59
1:44:48
58:46
1:57:01
F1176
Christy
Gardner
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1526
310/1724
524/3016
1:01:43
1:45:44
54:11
1:57:05
F1898
Sarah
Johnson
26
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
1527
311/1724
525/3016
57:24
1:43:01
58:09
1:57:05
F1237
Sheleen
Hackbarth
30
F
F1934
Menomonie
WI
1529
312/1724
526/3016
59:02
1:45:32
57:33
1:57:07
F2238
Amy
Boyer
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1531
313/1724
527/3016
58:25
1:45:22
57:38
1:57:09
F2158
Leeanne
Godfrey
29
F
F1934
Tucson
AZ
1533
314/1724
528/3016
1:02:39
1:45:49
53:07
1:57:11
F3467
Laura
Lemanski
24
F
F1934
Stevens Point
WI
1535
315/1724
530/3016
59:33
1:43:15
54:05
1:57:12
F3473
Kristina
Lemanski
21
F
F1934
Stevens Point
WI
1536
316/1724
531/3016
59:32
1:43:14
54:06
1:57:12
F2571
Ellie
Flood
21
F
F1934
Mendota Hts
MN
1548
317/1724
534/3016
59:47
1:43:26
53:52
1:57:23
F557
Heather
Duval
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1549
318/1724
535/3016
1:00:03
1:43:59
54:56
1:57:24
F1288
Anna
Kline
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1552
319/1724
537/3016
1:00:25
1:45:06
55:30
1:57:26
F2014
Leslie
Jordan
28
F
F1934
Seattle
WA
1553
320/1724
538/3016
1:00:25
1:45:06
55:30
1:57:26
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3383
Jessica
Hemauer
26
F
F1934
Scottsdale
AZ
1554
321/1724
539/3016
1:03:08
1:43:16
49:27
1:57:26
F1931
Tara
Vandenheuvel
33
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
1560
322/1724
541/3016
59:43
1:44:21
55:31
1:57:32
F1417
Sally
Woestehoff
31
F
F1934
Plainwiew
MN
1569
323/1724
544/3016
1:01:25
1:45:35
54:30
1:57:38
F2053
Ellyn
Litecky
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1574
324/1724
545/3016
1:00:43
1:45:57
55:55
1:57:41
F2351
Elizabeth
Flesvig
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1575
325/1724
546/3016
1:00:43
1:45:57
55:55
1:57:41
F3045
Rachel
Hellyer
31
F
F1934
Grand Forks
ND
1576
326/1724
547/3016
1:00:53
1:46:06
55:15
1:57:41
F3782
Kristine
Duininck
34
F
F1934
Spicer
MN
1580
327/1724
550/3016
1:00:56
1:44:31
54:48
1:57:45
F291
Amy
Lindgren
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1582
328/1724
551/3016
58:58
1:42:58
55:02
1:57:45
F551
Sarah
Beane
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1583
329/1724
552/3016
1:00:30
1:46:05
56:09
1:57:47
F1301
Kristine
Nolin
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1585
330/1724
553/3016
1:00:30
1:46:04
56:11
1:57:49
F3611
Leann
Thooft
33
F
F1934
Marshall
MN
1589
331/1724
554/3016
1:00:04
1:45:49
57:02
1:57:52
F836
Tatyana
Kotlovskiy
29
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
1599
332/1724
557/3016
1:01:47
1:45:04
53:32
1:57:57
F3228
Kate
Basaraba
20
F
F1934
Fort Frances
ON
1601
333/1724
558/3016
1:01:57
1:46:05
54:47
1:57:59
F1721
Jodene
Beck
33
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
1604
334/1724
560/3016
1:02:41
1:46:23
54:06
1:58:00
F3524
Erin
Gerrits
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1605
335/1724
561/3016
1:02:23
1:46:26
54:28
1:58:00
F2691
Ashley
Olson
21
F
F1934
Chetek
WI
1612
336/1724
563/3016
1:03:00
1:46:30
53:40
1:58:05
F1497
Kelly
Osborn
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1614
337/1724
564/3016
1:01:45
1:45:11
53:38
1:58:08
F2516
Theresa
McClurg
27
F
F1934
Waukesha
WI
1621
338/1724
565/3016
1:01:15
1:43:41
52:50
1:58:14
F2165
Birgit
Muehlenhaus
30
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
1627
339/1724
566/3016
1:02:40
1:46:56
54:13
1:58:18
F3755
Alecia
Delaney
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1628
340/1724
567/3016
1:03:25
1:45:05
51:52
1:58:18
F604
Larissa
Holm
26
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
1629
341/1724
568/3016
1:00:26
1:45:12
55:31
1:58:18
F2434
Julie
Wotczak
21
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1631
342/1724
569/3016
1:01:04
1:45:34
54:52
1:58:19
F1064
Gina
Miller
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1634
343/1724
570/3016
1:01:01
1:45:53
55:24
1:58:22
F1663
Katie
Larson
28
F
F1934
Lakeland Shores
MN
1635
344/1724
571/3016
1:00:05
1:46:05
57:22
1:58:23
F692
Sara
Peterson
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1637
345/1724
572/3016
1:01:19
1:45:16
54:43
1:58:24
F3035
Katie
Sandstrom
23
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1638
346/1724
573/3016
58:18
1:45:06
58:26
1:58:24
F3344
Miranda
Spencer
32
F
F1934
Weyburn
SK
1639
347/1724
574/3016
1:00:01
1:45:15
55:23
1:58:25
F1408
Abby
Oakland
21
F
F1934
Marshall
MN
1643
348/1724
575/3016
1:01:18
1:44:45
53:35
1:58:28
F2274
Amanda
Lind
24
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1645
349/1724
576/3016
1:02:27
1:46:30
54:38
1:58:28
F3596
Kadee
Watkins
32
F
F1934
Eastborough
KS
1649
350/1724
578/3016
1:01:10
1:46:01
56:20
1:58:32
F539
Jennifer
Olson
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1650
351/1724
579/3016
59:47
1:43:58
54:59
1:58:32
F1029
Amanda
Langemo
28
F
F1934
Salt Lake City
UT
1653
352/1724
581/3016
1:01:14
1:45:15
54:33
1:58:33
F2889
Stacy
South
32
F
F1934
Esko
MN
1655
353/1724
583/3016
1:01:40
1:46:21
55:41
1:58:34
F541
Shandyn
Benson
30
F
F1934
Cottage Grove
MN
1657
354/1724
584/3016
1:00:44
1:44:07
54:01
1:58:36
F1097
Anne
Holt
32
F
F1934
Edina
MN
1660
355/1724
585/3016
1:00:04
1:45:01
55:56
1:58:36
F3535
Katie
Rodd
22
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1662
356/1724
586/3016
1:01:20
1:44:51
54:09
1:58:37
F893
Michelle
Oberg
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1669
357/1724
591/3016
1:01:43
1:46:49
55:43
1:58:42
F2816
Tara
Connolly
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1670
358/1724
592/3016
1:01:44
1:46:50
55:43
1:58:42
F3608
Tracy
Malkovich
29
F
F1934
Nekoosa
WI
1683
359/1724
594/3016
1:01:38
1:46:06
55:29
1:58:50
F1498
Marie
Roberts
32
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1691
360/1724
601/3016
1:03:05
1:46:42
53:59
1:58:53
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F116
Janet
Lee
25
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
1692
361/1724
602/3016
1:02:02
1:46:05
54:53
1:58:53
F636
Tina
Chisholm
32
F
F1934
Pequot Lakes
MN
1695
362/1724
605/3016
1:00:52
1:45:44
55:37
1:58:56
F766
Michelle
Iverson
32
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
1702
363/1724
606/3016
59:53
1:45:19
56:50
1:58:59
F475
Laura
Spreitzer
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1703
364/1724
607/3016
1:01:45
1:47:18
56:34
1:58:59
F670
Sarah
Luke
20
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
1706
365/1724
609/3016
1:03:10
1:45:45
52:16
1:59:01
F1834
Kari
Dukowitz
29
F
F1934
Andover
MN
1711
366/1724
612/3016
1:01:01
1:46:30
56:34
1:59:05
F2396
Renee
Erickson
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
1716
367/1724
613/3016
1:03:10
1:48:24
55:34
1:59:08
F1871
Maria
Leider
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1718
368/1724
614/3016
1:00:30
1:44:11
54:16
1:59:08
F1661
Terra
Chorney
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1722
369/1724
617/3016
1:01:25
1:45:54
54:30
1:59:09
F420
Sarah
Freeberg Olson
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1725
370/1724
618/3016
1:00:10
1:46:11
57:20
1:59:12
F959
Mary
Goodall
26
F
F1934
Belgrade
MN
1735
371/1724
624/3016
1:00:16
1:47:00
57:33
1:59:18
F3377
Lindi
Neiderhauser
24
F
F1934
Menomonie
WI
1736
372/1724
625/3016
1:04:02
1:47:20
53:22
1:59:20
F218
Stephanie
Koebensky
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1737
373/1724
626/3016
59:41
1:47:18
59:21
1:59:20
F3289
Lisa
Cepek
32
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
1740
374/1724
627/3016
1:02:42
1:47:21
55:11
1:59:21
F3754
Kimber
Deloia
34
F
F1934
Denver
CO
1742
375/1724
628/3016
1:00:47
1:45:39
55:33
1:59:23
F2145
Heather
Trieschmann
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1743
376/1724
629/3016
1:00:04
1:46:49
58:01
1:59:23
F1922
Tara
Anderson
33
F
F1934
Miineapolis
MN
1748
377/1724
631/3016
1:01:41
1:46:39
55:58
1:59:27
F493
Melissa
Noyes
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1753
378/1724
633/3016
1:00:27
1:46:43
58:00
1:59:32
F126
Kelly
Gleonde
27
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
1754
379/1724
634/3016
1:01:10
1:45:28
54:46
1:59:32
F2972
Andrea
Diamond
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1759
380/1724
636/3016
1:02:11
1:46:31
55:44
1:59:33
F3530
Krista
Klingbeil
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1763
381/1724
637/3016
1:01:15
1:47:03
56:38
1:59:37
F159
Mary
Gross
21
F
F1934
New Prague
MN
1764
382/1724
638/3016
58:59
1:43:43
55:10
1:59:37
F1339
Angelea
Baron
19
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1765
383/1724
639/3016
1:03:19
1:47:32
54:48
1:59:37
F2941
Britta
Veitenheimer Rupp
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
1770
384/1724
640/3016
1:03:32
1:46:15
52:46
1:59:39
F2192
Brooke
Blake
26
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
1775
385/1724
642/3016
58:31
1:47:10
59:58
1:59:42
F3711
Renee
Donaghue
31
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
1777
386/1724
643/3016
1:02:11
1:46:20
54:39
1:59:42
F664
Becky
Ruud
26
F
F1934
Lauderdale
MN
1781
387/1724
645/3016
1:01:33
1:47:07
56:36
1:59:44
F3610
Tina
Honsey
33
F
F1934
Albert Lea
MN
1782
388/1724
646/3016
1:01:40
1:47:08
56:41
1:59:45
F853
Lori
Swor
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1783
389/1724
647/3016
1:01:19
1:48:06
57:51
1:59:46
F150
Greta
Sieve
20
F
F1934
New Ulm
MN
1784
390/1724
648/3016
1:01:34
1:47:07
56:38
1:59:47
F3769
Leila
Labyad
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1797
391/1724
653/3016
1:04:15
1:49:10
54:54
1:59:57
F1738
Kristie
Dado
31
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
1799
392/1724
654/3016
1:02:27
1:46:18
53:19
1:59:58
F1094
Nicole
Horde
28
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
1806
393/1724
655/3016
1:03:09
1:47:53
55:18
2:00:00
F374
Kate
Rezac
33
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
1810
394/1724
656/3016
1:01:41
1:46:44
56:32
2:00:01
F2771
Anne
Mehr
25
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
1811
395/1724
657/3016
1:03:24
1:47:16
53:46
2:00:02
F432
Jessica
Allan
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1813
396/1724
659/3016
59:24
1:47:09
59:35
2:00:04
F2775
Leah
Maly
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1819
397/1724
660/3016
1:02:29
1:45:49
53:31
2:00:06
F1092
Lynn
Tews
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1822
398/1724
662/3016
1:02:42
1:47:44
55:54
2:00:08
F2562
Renee
Pilbeam
26
F
F1934
Tempe
AZ
1826
399/1724
664/3016
59:47
1:47:47
59:35
2:00:14
F1352
Jennifer
Pavlich
23
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1828
400/1724
666/3016
59:45
1:47:47
59:38
2:00:14
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2233
Katie
Clark
21
F
F1934
Stacy
MN
1835
401/1724
668/3016
1:02:20
1:48:53
57:04
2:00:19
F3003
Leah
Kent
21
F
F1934
Fargo
ND
1838
402/1724
669/3016
1:01:34
1:48:14
57:52
2:00:20
F2687
Ashley
Dahl
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1839
403/1724
670/3016
1:00:26
1:48:01
59:03
2:00:21
F2736
Nicole
Williams
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1843
404/1724
673/3016
1:02:22
1:47:28
55:32
2:00:21
F2488
Kristin
Wendlandt
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1846
405/1724
674/3016
1:03:59
1:47:47
53:14
2:00:24
F3628
Sara
Wells
32
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
1848
406/1724
675/3016
1:04:02
1:47:44
53:56
2:00:27
F571
Yamini
Ganta
34
F
F1934
Chantilly
VA
1851
407/1724
676/3016
1:05:16
1:48:41
53:09
2:00:28
F3665
Leeann
Linder
32
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
1852
408/1724
677/3016
1:04:02
1:47:44
53:58
2:00:29
F1541
Rachel
White
25
F
F1934
Denver
CO
1853
409/1724
678/3016
1:01:11
1:46:39
56:28
2:00:29
F3701
Jennie
Witty
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1855
410/1724
680/3016
1:00:25
1:48:07
59:27
2:00:32
F630
Lisa
Carlson
33
F
F1934
Elk River
MN
1861
411/1724
683/3016
1:01:21
1:47:18
57:15
2:00:37
F2179
Maren
Imes
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1863
412/1724
684/3016
1:01:23
1:47:35
57:12
2:00:38
F1715
Chelsey
Mikrut
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1870
413/1724
688/3016
1:02:42
1:48:25
56:30
2:00:43
F3168
Rhonda
Dicklich
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1872
414/1724
689/3016
1:03:15
1:47:55
55:42
2:00:44
F1740
Heather
Baar
29
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
1881
415/1724
691/3016
1:02:27
1:46:18
54:08
2:00:47
F3051
Elizabeth
Meyer
31
F
F1934
Anoka
MN
1883
416/1724
692/3016
1:02:07
1:46:08
54:24
2:00:48
F2364
Mandy
Back
32
F
F1934
Elk River
MN
1884
417/1724
693/3016
1:04:22
1:49:43
55:21
2:00:48
F136
Christina
Bawek
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1895
418/1724
697/3016
1:01:14
1:46:19
55:55
2:00:54
F3000
Alissa
Gallagher
27
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
1897
419/1724
698/3016
1:02:10
1:46:27
54:59
2:00:56
F1698
Carrie
Kehoe
32
F
F1934
Virginia
MN
1899
420/1724
699/3016
1:02:18
1:46:37
55:08
2:00:56
F2266
Jennie
Graff-Dolezal
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1900
421/1724
700/3016
1:03:31
1:48:22
55:44
2:00:57
F2496
Ashley
Wirth
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1902
422/1724
701/3016
1:02:15
1:47:53
56:36
2:00:57
F3151
Colleen
O'Connell
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
1906
423/1724
704/3016
1:03:10
1:48:03
56:08
2:01:00
F123
Jennifer
Kloss
29
F
F1934
South Range
WI
1909
424/1724
706/3016
1:01:30
1:48:45
58:34
2:01:02
F2915
Jenny
Cross
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1910
425/1724
707/3016
1:01:07
1:46:30
55:37
2:01:02
F2222
Katherine
Bensen
34
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
1916
426/1724
710/3016
1:00:26
1:48:00
59:31
2:01:07
F1278
Angela
Segner
24
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
1917
427/1724
711/3016
1:02:36
1:47:37
55:36
2:01:07
F2064
Jessica
Asleson
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1920
428/1724
713/3016
1:00:05
1:45:36
56:17
2:01:11
F1549
Gina
Odermann
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1926
429/1724
715/3016
1:03:03
1:49:26
57:06
2:01:18
F333
Sarah
Schares
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1929
430/1724
718/3016
59:12
1:47:50
1:01:09
2:01:22
F2839
Gina
Parks
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1933
431/1724
720/3016
1:00:19
1:46:15
56:56
2:01:25
F2515
Brady
Gervais
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1934
432/1724
721/3016
1:02:44
1:48:37
56:29
2:01:27
F2113
Alicia
Pavlich
23
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
1939
433/1724
723/3016
59:48
1:47:52
1:00:50
2:01:29
F3756
Kate
Katich
28
F
F1934
Schaumburg
IL
1941
434/1724
725/3016
1:01:32
1:46:57
56:04
2:01:30
F1183
Rebecca
Gustafson
33
F
F1934
Hillsboro
WI
1945
435/1724
727/3016
1:03:25
1:49:08
56:13
2:01:33
F1692
Julie
Oswald
32
F
F1934
Moose Lake
MN
1946
436/1724
728/3016
1:00:46
1:48:10
59:02
2:01:34
F2717
Joanne
Kasaboski
28
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
1949
437/1724
730/3016
1:01:50
1:47:08
56:06
2:01:36
F1768
Tricia
Erickson
34
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
1950
438/1724
731/3016
1:04:07
1:49:21
55:31
2:01:36
F2961
Patzoa
Bucksa
26
F
F1934
Long Lake
MN
1953
439/1724
733/3016
1:03:14
1:47:07
54:20
2:01:40
F2115
Anna
Goldammer
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1954
440/1724
734/3016
1:04:44
1:48:50
54:12
2:01:40
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2490
Nicolle
Ogbourne
29
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
1955
441/1724
735/3016
1:03:16
1:49:09
56:55
2:01:40
F456
Linsey
Olesiak
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1961
442/1724
739/3016
59:23
1:47:53
1:01:27
2:01:43
F488
Leah
Fontaine
24
F
F1934
Mounds View
MN
1967
443/1724
744/3016
1:02:02
1:49:32
58:41
2:01:46
F2148
Crystal
Winters
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1969
444/1724
745/3016
1:02:01
1:48:45
57:58
2:01:46
F1412
Kris
Kumlien
22
F
F1934
Osceola
WI
1971
445/1724
746/3016
1:02:34
1:49:06
57:46
2:01:48
F2987
Danielle
Hepokoski
24
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
1975
446/1724
748/3016
1:04:01
1:47:32
53:45
2:01:49
F473
Kari
Barker
28
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
1977
447/1724
750/3016
1:01:51
1:48:36
58:14
2:01:50
F1355
Katie
Knoblauch
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1978
448/1724
751/3016
1:00:46
1:47:04
57:32
2:01:50
F1783
Jodi
Misegades
28
F
F1934
Henning
MN
1981
449/1724
752/3016
1:02:19
1:47:40
55:52
2:01:55
F1914
Jennifer
Kohls
33
F
F1934
Mayville
ND
1983
450/1724
753/3016
1:04:04
1:49:09
54:48
2:01:57
F3652
Jamie
Schneeweis
33
F
F1934
Minnetrista
MN
1984
451/1724
754/3016
1:01:54
1:49:55
59:50
2:02:01
F3088
Karen
Sanderson
34
F
F1934
Island Lake
IL
1986
452/1724
755/3016
1:02:38
1:48:30
57:00
2:02:01
F3248
Theresa
Caine
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
1987
453/1724
756/3016
1:05:31
1:50:13
54:32
2:02:02
F3722
Lois
Aho
33
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
1988
454/1724
757/3016
1:02:14
1:50:13
59:22
2:02:02
F332
Amanda
Miller
29
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
1990
455/1724
758/3016
1:03:31
1:49:21
56:42
2:02:05
F889
Dena
Bonkoski
28
F
F1934
Rogers
MN
1996
456/1724
760/3016
1:04:35
1:50:48
55:58
2:02:11
F1197
Molly
Gale
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
1997
457/1724
761/3016
1:03:27
1:48:20
55:45
2:02:11
F1195
Terri
Morawiecki
25
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
1998
458/1724
762/3016
1:03:26
1:48:19
55:45
2:02:11
F1672
Libby
Ferguson
33
F
F1934
Deephaven
MN
1999
459/1724
763/3016
1:03:15
1:46:41
54:13
2:02:12
F2708
Katie
Wold
20
F
F1934
Mendota Hts
MN
2000
460/1724
764/3016
1:02:00
1:50:42
59:10
2:02:13
F1868
Deb
Winters
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2001
461/1724
765/3016
1:06:34
1:50:33
54:28
2:02:22
F1165
Dawn
Arens
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2004
462/1724
766/3016
1:03:53
1:48:35
55:48
2:02:22
F222
Andrea
Peterson
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2008
463/1724
767/3016
1:03:51
1:47:58
54:29
2:02:25
F3543
Wendi
Pederson
30
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
2012
464/1724
769/3016
1:03:55
1:50:34
57:32
2:02:27
F2228
Leslie
Bachelder
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2022
465/1724
773/3016
1:02:16
1:47:46
56:06
2:02:35
F2714
Kellie
Wrigley
31
F
F1934
Nipigon
ON
2025
466/1724
775/3016
1:03:17
1:49:13
57:24
2:02:38
F1627
Jamie
Johnson
33
F
F1934
Madison
WI
2026
467/1724
776/3016
1:01:36
1:50:21
59:53
2:02:39
F3514
Annie
Gorman
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2033
468/1724
780/3016
1:04:02
1:50:03
56:46
2:02:43
F1476
Amy
Cazett Dufault
32
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
2037
469/1724
782/3016
1:03:19
1:49:15
56:59
2:02:46
F2964
Rebecca
Chirhart
33
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
2043
470/1724
784/3016
1:01:29
1:47:36
57:19
2:02:48
F2040
Shayna
Olsen
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2044
471/1724
785/3016
1:04:35
1:50:11
55:36
2:02:48
F552
Laurel
Buchanan
32
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2045
472/1724
786/3016
1:04:10
1:51:14
57:56
2:02:48
F2942
Kasandra
Boucher
28
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
2046
473/1724
787/3016
1:04:06
1:49:28
55:28
2:02:50
F1456
Laura
Stork
28
F
F1934
St Joseph
MN
2050
474/1724
788/3016
1:04:11
1:49:21
55:33
2:02:51
F1709
Amy
Kroll
30
F
F1934
Andover
MN
2053
475/1724
790/3016
1:05:08
1:48:08
52:58
2:02:53
F1396
Luanne
Malsin
31
F
F1934
Arpin
WI
2054
476/1724
791/3016
1:02:41
1:49:21
58:21
2:02:54
F314
Natalie
Breuer
27
F
F1934
Edina
MN
2057
477/1724
792/3016
1:04:13
1:50:36
57:16
2:02:56
F3022
Jeannie
Martin
33
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
2062
478/1724
793/3016
1:03:30
1:50:25
57:58
2:02:59
F2742
Anna
Lewis
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2064
479/1724
794/3016
1:04:10
1:50:13
56:52
2:03:00
F1999
Courtney
Senich
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2073
480/1724
796/3016
1:06:41
1:50:20
54:07
2:03:04
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F705
Corinn
Severson
23
F
F1934
Brainerd
MN
2074
481/1724
797/3016
1:04:04
1:50:04
57:07
2:03:04
F1806
Melissa
Gonnella
28
F
F1934
Rowlett
TX
2077
482/1724
799/3016
1:03:47
1:49:57
56:09
2:03:07
F3263
Katie
Rogotzke
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2081
483/1724
800/3016
1:04:30
1:49:29
55:10
2:03:09
F106
Emily
Deuth
27
F
F1934
Northfield
MN
2082
484/1724
801/3016
1:05:16
1:49:09
54:00
2:03:09
F1058
Nicole
Bjugan
33
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
2083
485/1724
802/3016
1:02:06
1:47:19
56:16
2:03:10
F2990
Katie
McDonough
22
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
2084
486/1724
803/3016
1:04:35
1:48:25
54:25
2:03:10
F3070
Cynthia
Hammarlund
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2085
487/1724
804/3016
1:03:33
1:51:08
58:36
2:03:10
F2541
Michaela
Doyle
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2088
488/1724
806/3016
1:01:51
1:49:31
59:00
2:03:12
F1524
Blair
Schlichte
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2091
489/1724
807/3016
1:05:12
1:50:11
55:20
2:03:13
F2355
Lenay
Graham
24
F
F1934
Grafton
WI
2093
490/1724
808/3016
1:04:20
1:50:22
56:41
2:03:14
F2798
Stacy
Boatman
32
F
F1934
Farmington
MN
2094
491/1724
809/3016
1:02:14
1:48:28
57:42
2:03:14
F2537
Lisa
Pease
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2096
492/1724
810/3016
1:02:11
1:50:29
1:00:07
2:03:18
F214
Misty
Hlava
23
F
F1934
Holyoke
MN
2097
493/1724
811/3016
1:05:08
1:49:19
54:11
2:03:19
F3371
Lindsay
O'Keefe
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2098
494/1724
812/3016
1:05:08
1:49:18
54:11
2:03:19
F936
Jill
Sink
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2104
495/1724
814/3016
1:03:02
1:50:45
59:16
2:03:22
F2663
Stefany
Ullery
30
F
F1934
Buffalo
MN
2105
496/1724
815/3016
1:04:17
1:50:09
57:05
2:03:24
F1158
Anna
Pessenda
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2106
497/1724
816/3016
1:03:44
1:50:21
57:51
2:03:25
F469
Brandy
Scherr
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2108
498/1724
818/3016
1:03:59
1:49:33
56:40
2:03:26
F2057
Destanie
Melin
19
F
F1934
Brookston
MN
2109
499/1724
819/3016
1:00:26
1:49:44
1:02:06
2:03:27
F462
Nadia
Abuayed
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2110
500/1724
820/3016
1:02:23
1:50:26
1:00:02
2:03:28
F2916
Jessica
Holmberg
23
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2111
501/1724
821/3016
1:06:12
1:50:20
54:26
2:03:28
F1994
Elizabeth
Franzwa
20
F
F1934
Lake Elmo
MN
2114
502/1724
823/3016
1:02:26
1:49:14
58:01
2:03:29
F2607
Nola
Borash
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2117
503/1724
825/3016
1:03:58
1:51:10
58:42
2:03:30
F2881
Jennifer
Freeman
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2118
504/1724
826/3016
1:03:58
1:51:10
58:42
2:03:30
F3170
Rachel
Myers
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2122
505/1724
827/3016
1:04:39
1:50:25
57:04
2:03:33
F3165
Kimberly
Robinson
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2123
506/1724
828/3016
1:04:38
1:50:25
57:05
2:03:33
F1707
Sherry
Donovan
31
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
2124
507/1724
829/3016
1:05:08
1:48:47
53:39
2:03:34
F1032
Kirstin
Swenson
30
F
F1934
Duluth
WI
2127
508/1724
831/3016
1:07:32
1:50:33
53:15
2:03:35
F433
Chrissy
Johnson
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2134
509/1724
835/3016
1:04:30
1:49:17
54:56
2:03:38
F299
Jami
Holoien
30
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
2135
510/1724
836/3016
1:01:17
1:50:10
1:00:35
2:03:38
F1890
Karie
Spry
29
F
F1934
Farmington
MN
2138
511/1724
838/3016
1:03:41
1:51:11
58:07
2:03:39
F3185
Crystal
Jordan
29
F
F1934
Wright
MN
2153
512/1724
841/3016
1:04:21
1:51:03
57:14
2:03:47
F470
Kelly
Crawford
31
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
2157
513/1724
842/3016
1:02:23
1:49:47
59:34
2:03:49
F1306
Sarah
Lindbo
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2160
514/1724
844/3016
1:05:04
1:49:47
54:48
2:03:50
F1239
Brenda
Drickhamer
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2161
515/1724
845/3016
1:04:45
1:51:04
57:25
2:03:50
F1096
Laura
Peterson
29
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
2170
516/1724
847/3016
1:03:45
1:49:49
57:03
2:03:58
F1854
Melissa
Wright
19
F
F1934
St Louis
MO
2173
517/1724
849/3016
1:05:52
1:50:34
55:21
2:04:00
F1853
Wendy
Sersha
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2176
518/1724
850/3016
1:03:32
1:51:14
59:27
2:04:01
F1099
Tara
Hallie
27
F
F1934
Deer River
MN
2182
519/1724
853/3016
1:04:05
1:50:40
57:23
2:04:04
F1874
Kathryn
Taylor
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2187
520/1724
854/3016
1:03:38
1:49:37
56:06
2:04:09
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2457
Kristel
Pesta
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2191
521/1724
855/3016
59:58
1:47:52
59:28
2:04:11
F2843
Tricia
Quigley
28
F
F1934
Broomfield
CO
2194
522/1724
857/3016
1:01:59
1:50:23
1:00:37
2:04:14
F1271
Julia
Sanem
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2197
523/1724
859/3016
1:02:14
1:50:46
1:00:29
2:04:17
F1333
Brianne
Anshus
20
F
F1934
Chatfield
MN
2202
524/1724
860/3016
1:05:59
1:50:40
55:30
2:04:21
F2555
Terri
Swartout
31
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2204
525/1724
861/3016
1:03:46
1:48:40
55:46
2:04:21
F1107
Anastasia
Verdoljak
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2205
526/1724
862/3016
1:05:15
1:50:39
56:26
2:04:25
F1420
Deborah
Brzezinski
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2208
527/1724
863/3016
1:02:11
1:51:30
1:00:50
2:04:28
F1597
Hali
Haukos
19
F
F1934
Glencoe
MN
2209
528/1724
864/3016
1:04:32
1:52:17
59:08
2:04:28
F1566
Tyffani
Klein
24
F
F1934
Maple Lake
MN
2210
529/1724
865/3016
1:04:31
1:52:16
59:09
2:04:28
F2385
Andrea
Giorgi
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2215
530/1724
868/3016
1:07:15
1:52:06
55:36
2:04:32
F2405
Cynthia
Hommerding
25
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
2224
531/1724
872/3016
1:01:29
1:48:29
58:21
2:04:38
F320
Andrea
Smith
34
F
F1934
Carver
MN
2229
532/1724
875/3016
1:04:23
1:49:43
56:15
2:04:43
F999
Kelli
Howell
29
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
2231
533/1724
876/3016
1:06:31
1:51:56
55:45
2:04:43
F1067
Sarah
Weiszhaar
27
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2232
534/1724
877/3016
1:06:31
1:51:56
55:46
2:04:43
F1187
Beth
Ornell
29
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
2235
535/1724
878/3016
1:03:57
1:49:21
56:21
2:04:44
F3626
Pascha
Parks
31
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
2237
536/1724
879/3016
1:05:22
1:52:08
57:55
2:04:46
F2542
Brianna
Juhnke
23
F
F1934
St Cloud
MN
2238
537/1724
880/3016
1:05:16
1:49:37
55:45
2:04:47
F1424
Claire
Hartmann
28
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2239
538/1724
881/3016
1:04:24
1:51:15
58:36
2:04:47
F1609
Lisa
Novack
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2250
539/1724
886/3016
1:04:17
1:50:48
57:50
2:04:52
F490
Ronica
Leege
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2251
540/1724
887/3016
1:04:19
1:50:17
57:03
2:04:53
F1777
Jayme
Persch
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2254
541/1724
889/3016
1:04:46
1:52:14
58:42
2:04:59
F3693
Kristin
Charipar
22
F
F1934
Madison
WI
2255
542/1724
890/3016
1:06:25
1:51:40
55:18
2:04:59
F130
Aurora
Kothe
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2256
543/1724
891/3016
1:03:36
1:50:33
59:00
2:04:59
F1585
Meghan
Kimber
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2257
544/1724
892/3016
1:03:29
1:52:11
1:00:40
2:04:59
F260
Kristi
Barnett
33
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
2258
545/1724
893/3016
1:04:02
1:52:02
59:35
2:05:00
F2207
Molly
Leifeld
34
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2265
546/1724
897/3016
1:04:27
1:50:42
56:50
2:05:05
F1984
Kate
Wolfgang
31
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
2272
547/1724
899/3016
1:05:47
1:50:35
55:25
2:05:12
F1790
Erica
Lieske
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2273
548/1724
900/3016
1:04:01
1:49:32
56:11
2:05:12
F3141
Beth
Olson
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2278
549/1724
904/3016
1:04:32
1:50:22
56:53
2:05:13
F1968
Annie
Ittner
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2282
550/1724
907/3016
1:05:34
1:50:28
55:56
2:05:16
F3137
Mary
Kreie
26
F
F1934
Farmington
MN
2285
551/1724
908/3016
1:03:01
1:49:57
57:31
2:05:17
F2526
Kristel
Arcilla
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2286
552/1724
909/3016
1:02:35
1:50:51
1:00:04
2:05:18
F1737
Sabrina
Schwartzbauer
27
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2290
553/1724
910/3016
1:06:04
1:52:12
57:26
2:05:20
F3666
Michelle
Wojtysiak
25
F
F1934
Culver
MN
2301
554/1724
917/3016
1:04:25
1:52:11
58:47
2:05:25
F2518
Amanda
Kutzke
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2303
555/1724
918/3016
1:08:15
1:52:19
53:39
2:05:25
F3198
Katy
McNeilus
28
F
F1934
Dodge Center
MN
2312
556/1724
920/3016
1:05:29
1:52:14
58:05
2:05:28
F1930
Annie
Bloomer
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2317
557/1724
923/3016
1:05:47
1:50:18
54:57
2:05:30
F3588
Melissa
Sorenson
26
F
F1934
Coleraine
MN
2318
558/1724
924/3016
1:04:05
1:52:17
1:00:05
2:05:32
F321
Angela
Bealka
27
F
F1934
Aurora
MN
2319
559/1724
925/3016
1:00:24
1:49:31
1:01:28
2:05:32
F1061
Kelly
Raether-Prevost
24
F
F1934
Esko
MN
2323
560/1724
928/3016
1:03:18
1:52:59
1:01:34
2:05:34
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F408
Crystal
Miller
29
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
2330
561/1724
931/3016
1:04:50
1:53:04
59:11
2:05:41
F971
Laura
Tonsager
23
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2334
562/1724
933/3016
1:08:05
1:51:31
53:20
2:05:44
F2450
Kayla
Genrich
28
F
F1934
Worthing
SD
2335
563/1724
934/3016
1:04:01
1:52:19
59:51
2:05:44
F3495
Carrie
Larsen
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2339
564/1724
935/3016
1:02:29
1:51:27
1:00:55
2:05:47
F2071
Marit
Halvorson
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2340
565/1724
936/3016
1:05:49
1:50:19
55:15
2:05:48
F2506
Kelly
Kershner-Detzler
33
F
F1934
North Branch
MN
2344
566/1724
938/3016
1:06:35
1:52:30
55:41
2:05:49
F847
Christine
Lampi
27
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
2347
567/1724
940/3016
1:03:23
1:53:11
1:01:59
2:05:51
F2846
Crystal
Strohschein
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2348
568/1724
941/3016
1:05:12
1:50:38
56:02
2:05:51
F3004
Mary
Speck
25
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
2349
569/1724
942/3016
1:02:17
1:51:13
1:01:10
2:05:52
F2444
Sara
Kroeplin
26
F
F1934
Foxboro
WI
2354
570/1724
945/3016
1:04:46
1:53:17
58:21
2:05:58
F3655
Brooke
Roenicke
31
F
F1934
San Diego
CA
2355
571/1724
946/3016
1:04:24
1:53:42
59:58
2:05:58
F117
Laura
Battaglia
20
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2358
572/1724
948/3016
1:02:00
1:52:08
1:02:55
2:05:59
F2155
Jacey
Hanson
29
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
2364
573/1724
952/3016
1:08:31
1:51:28
53:06
2:06:01
F1030
Sarah
Haney
25
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
2366
574/1724
953/3016
1:04:13
1:52:29
1:00:21
2:06:02
F2001
Julianne
Glawe
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2369
575/1724
956/3016
1:01:56
1:52:05
1:02:52
2:06:03
F1788
Mandy
Peacock
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2372
576/1724
958/3016
1:05:11
1:52:58
58:45
2:06:04
F1811
Deb
Schmidt
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2375
577/1724
960/3016
1:05:34
1:51:12
56:44
2:06:05
F770
Shannon
Judd
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2380
578/1724
963/3016
1:03:21
1:53:05
1:01:36
2:06:07
F3746
Jennifer
Pillsbury
23
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2388
579/1724
966/3016
1:04:12
1:52:21
1:00:09
2:06:14
F1678
Jess
Yackel
20
F
F1934
Phoenix
AZ
2389
580/1724
967/3016
1:05:00
1:52:04
58:24
2:06:14
F819
Savannah
Swanson
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2390
581/1724
968/3016
1:04:13
1:52:23
1:00:10
2:06:14
F3182
Diane
Pyle
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2393
582/1724
969/3016
1:04:10
1:51:22
58:28
2:06:15
F3405
Andrea
Jones
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2395
583/1724
970/3016
1:06:40
1:52:08
55:53
2:06:16
F393
Shauna
Nylund
27
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
2396
584/1724
971/3016
1:05:28
1:53:44
1:00:08
2:06:16
F428
Jennifer
Wal
34
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
2398
585/1724
972/3016
1:03:32
1:53:07
1:01:01
2:06:18
F145
Margot
Presley
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2399
586/1724
973/3016
1:06:40
1:53:09
56:57
2:06:18
F1439
Angela
Olsen
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2400
587/1724
974/3016
1:04:19
1:52:11
58:49
2:06:20
F2300
Cassie
Wirth
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2403
588/1724
975/3016
1:03:41
1:52:10
1:00:34
2:06:21
F2285
Katie
Waters
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2405
589/1724
976/3016
1:04:46
1:53:17
58:46
2:06:23
F626
Kelsey
Brandenburg
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2416
590/1724
982/3016
1:00:53
1:52:56
1:04:26
2:06:30
F736
Rachel
Cowdin
22
F
F1934
Worthington
MN
2417
591/1724
983/3016
1:05:30
1:53:46
59:48
2:06:30
F945
Kristina
Herman Hill
31
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2421
592/1724
984/3016
1:04:00
1:50:25
58:10
2:06:33
F164
Alexa
Carroll
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2424
593/1724
985/3016
1:03:10
1:52:52
1:02:31
2:06:34
F2712
Jenny
Peterson
22
F
F1934
Wilmette
IL
2426
594/1724
986/3016
1:05:39
1:52:22
57:38
2:06:35
F934
Mandi
Peterson
26
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
2427
595/1724
987/3016
1:01:24
1:51:03
1:02:43
2:06:35
F981
Melissa
Perry
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2428
596/1724
988/3016
1:01:24
1:51:05
1:02:44
2:06:36
F3437
Sarah
Spehar
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2431
597/1724
989/3016
1:03:54
1:51:21
58:58
2:06:38
F1586
Jenna
Ross
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2434
598/1724
991/3016
1:05:23
1:54:27
59:25
2:06:41
F1919
Alyssa
Huneke
20
F
F1934
Zumbrota
MN
2435
599/1724
992/3016
1:01:58
1:50:56
1:01:36
2:06:41
F1700
Katie
Munk
20
F
F1934
Austin
MN
2436
600/1724
993/3016
1:02:13
1:50:56
1:01:22
2:06:41
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F478
Katie
Ness
26
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
2437
601/1724
994/3016
1:06:17
1:53:44
58:40
2:06:42
F967
Ashley
Palen
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2438
602/1724
995/3016
1:01:11
1:51:55
1:03:25
2:06:43
F1303
Toni
Cook
27
F
F1934
Sturgeon Lake
MN
2444
603/1724
999/3016
1:02:53
1:52:35
1:01:04
2:06:51
F1564
Christy
Fisher
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2447
604/1724
1002/3016
1:02:01
1:52:28
1:03:24
2:06:51
F1273
Cindy
Roux
31
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
2448
605/1724
1003/3016
1:05:31
1:52:51
58:47
2:06:52
F2379
Michelle
Wolf
28
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
2449
606/1724
1004/3016
1:07:12
1:53:38
56:11
2:06:53
F1238
Erica
Whalen
19
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
2454
607/1724
1008/3016
1:02:25
1:51:15
1:01:28
2:06:57
F3762
Marla
Luckey
27
F
F1934
Champaign
IL
2455
608/1724
1009/3016
1:06:40
1:53:04
57:41
2:06:57
F1204
Kjirsten
Nystrom
29
F
F1934
Chanhassen
MN
2467
609/1724
1014/3016
1:05:57
1:52:05
57:20
2:07:05
F1921
Jaime
Hujanen
31
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
2477
610/1724
1019/3016
1:04:40
1:51:03
57:35
2:07:11
F610
Elaina
Reinke
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2484
611/1724
1022/3016
1:07:03
1:51:59
54:46
2:07:13
F244
Shannon
Gwash
24
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2490
612/1724
1026/3016
1:07:09
1:55:19
58:39
2:07:16
F2617
Nichole
Drew
26
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
2491
613/1724
1027/3016
1:07:31
1:53:30
57:11
2:07:16
F3429
Laurel
Herold
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2495
614/1724
1029/3016
1:06:40
1:53:10
57:56
2:07:18
F443
Heather
Lande
29
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2496
615/1724
1030/3016
1:05:35
1:51:45
57:16
2:07:20
F3667
Katie
Boehne
21
F
F1934
Henderson
MN
2498
616/1724
1031/3016
1:07:13
1:54:15
58:35
2:07:21
F3008
Kristi
Olness
27
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
2499
617/1724
1032/3016
1:02:47
1:54:34
1:04:01
2:07:21
F603
Angela
Kesti
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2501
618/1724
1033/3016
1:04:57
1:50:41
57:23
2:07:23
F3683
Jenny
Schmitt
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2511
619/1724
1038/3016
1:06:12
1:53:17
58:21
2:07:29
F2400
Janna
Reuter
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2516
620/1724
1040/3016
1:06:16
1:53:01
57:49
2:07:32
F943
Abby
Stickley
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2534
621/1724
1052/3016
1:04:14
1:52:46
1:02:04
2:07:44
F2734
Alexis
Rupp
28
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
2537
622/1724
1054/3016
1:05:01
1:51:57
58:42
2:07:48
F3200
Harper
Harker
30
F
F1934
Esko
MN
2540
623/1724
1057/3016
1:04:10
1:54:41
1:02:38
2:07:49
F3413
Kelsey
Stavenau
20
F
F1934
Good Thunder
MN
2541
624/1724
1058/3016
1:05:29
1:54:12
59:56
2:07:49
F2784
Kayla
Kaiser
23
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
2545
625/1724
1059/3016
1:07:09
1:52:37
55:33
2:07:49
F1857
Amber
Warthesen
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2548
626/1724
1060/3016
1:04:19
1:52:54
1:00:21
2:07:51
F628
Jodi
Beste
30
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2549
627/1724
1061/3016
1:06:25
1:53:58
58:46
2:07:51
F3501
Anne
Yanda
25
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
2553
628/1724
1063/3016
1:04:20
1:52:44
1:00:13
2:07:54
F802
Katie
Borg
24
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
2554
629/1724
1064/3016
1:04:20
1:52:43
1:00:13
2:07:54
F375
Lindsey
Dunbar
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2555
630/1724
1065/3016
1:06:24
1:56:06
1:01:03
2:07:55
F274
Cailin
Ashfield
25
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
2566
631/1724
1070/3016
1:06:39
1:55:02
59:48
2:08:00
F1365
Vickie
Pondell
32
F
F1934
Cottage Grove
MN
2567
632/1724
1071/3016
1:04:13
1:55:03
1:02:59
2:08:00
F2720
Tiffany
Anderson
33
F
F1934
Virginia
MN
2570
633/1724
1072/3016
1:02:32
1:54:53
1:04:00
2:08:02
F2099
Katie
Essler
19
F
F1934
Stanley
ND
2574
634/1724
1075/3016
1:06:16
1:55:07
1:00:37
2:08:04
F1286
Stephanie
Johnson
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2576
635/1724
1077/3016
1:04:06
1:52:50
1:01:29
2:08:05
F1711
Genevieve
Nye
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2581
636/1724
1078/3016
1:03:22
1:54:38
1:02:53
2:08:09
F2101
Marciann
Stech
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2583
637/1724
1080/3016
1:05:06
1:54:01
1:00:31
2:08:10
F1835
Kaylan
Vedder
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2590
638/1724
1082/3016
1:07:51
1:54:11
57:35
2:08:14
F695
Tonya
Lafrenier
34
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
2594
639/1724
1085/3016
1:06:09
1:52:45
57:23
2:08:16
F723
Emily
Berka
31
F
F1934
Huxley
IA
2596
640/1724
1086/3016
1:05:35
1:52:34
58:13
2:08:16
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2381
Christine
Ostlund
32
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
2599
641/1724
1089/3016
1:07:13
1:53:41
57:36
2:08:18
F2698
Beth
Watkins
27
F
F1934
Otsego
MN
2606
642/1724
1093/3016
1:07:05
1:53:47
57:12
2:08:21
F1246
Sarah
Denney
23
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2609
643/1724
1094/3016
1:07:59
1:53:21
56:02
2:08:23
F2938
Kia
Weller
26
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2613
644/1724
1096/3016
1:07:21
1:53:50
56:59
2:08:26
F525
Yvette
Halverson
30
F
F1934
Grand Forks
ND
2616
645/1724
1098/3016
1:04:30
1:53:31
1:00:59
2:08:27
F1185
Carrie
Wallin
34
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2626
646/1724
1101/3016
1:08:11
1:56:05
59:08
2:08:31
F2189
Emily
Reinke
22
F
F1934
La Crosse
WI
2627
647/1724
1102/3016
1:03:34
1:54:50
1:03:30
2:08:32
F295
Melissa
Engelmeier
20
F
F1934
Saginaw
MN
2631
648/1724
1105/3016
1:00:27
1:53:51
1:07:15
2:08:35
F3560
Heather
Egeness
25
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2636
649/1724
1106/3016
1:06:22
1:52:31
56:52
2:08:37
F3038
Sara
Dickenson
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2637
650/1724
1107/3016
1:05:30
1:54:57
1:00:51
2:08:37
F700
Alicia
Finkral
29
F
F1934
Breckenridge
MN
2642
651/1724
1109/3016
1:05:31
1:53:05
59:01
2:08:40
F1744
Erin
Larpenteur
21
F
F1934
Mendota Hts
MN
2645
652/1724
1110/3016
1:02:56
1:54:50
1:04:17
2:08:41
F3631
Jennifer
Gilbert
30
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
2650
653/1724
1113/3016
1:04:17
1:53:39
1:01:28
2:08:45
F3706
Kenrea
Perell
34
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
2652
654/1724
1115/3016
1:05:49
1:52:52
58:12
2:08:45
F3779
Sarah
Butcher
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2653
655/1724
1116/3016
1:01:20
1:53:50
1:06:23
2:08:45
F805
Kelly
Soular
27
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
2654
656/1724
1117/3016
1:06:45
1:53:22
58:02
2:08:45
F2025
Amanda
Evan
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2656
657/1724
1118/3016
1:10:15
1:55:01
54:15
2:08:47
F2098
Shelley
Scott
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2657
658/1724
1119/3016
1:06:37
1:53:45
58:26
2:08:48
F3465
Amy
Pipho
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2659
659/1724
1120/3016
1:04:46
1:53:31
1:01:11
2:08:48
F2348
Anne
Phaneuf
27
F
F1934
Milwaukee
WI
2660
660/1724
1121/3016
1:06:41
1:53:45
58:21
2:08:48
F2410
Lucinda
Ruffi
34
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
2667
661/1724
1124/3016
1:07:47
1:55:20
58:26
2:08:50
F3328
Roberta
Granberg
30
F
F1934
Golden Valley
MN
2668
662/1724
1125/3016
1:06:54
1:53:38
57:41
2:08:50
F1879
Melea
Reifenrath
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2669
663/1724
1126/3016
1:07:05
1:53:48
57:42
2:08:50
F1329
Jennifer
Olson
31
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
2671
664/1724
1127/3016
1:06:11
1:53:40
58:37
2:08:51
F2089
Janna
Peterson
25
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
2676
665/1724
1129/3016
1:02:43
1:53:57
1:04:11
2:08:55
F1446
Leah
Cress
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2681
666/1724
1132/3016
1:07:00
1:54:04
58:26
2:08:59
F3058
Nicole
Mumma
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2684
667/1724
1133/3016
1:04:35
1:51:52
59:25
2:09:00
F1546
Sarah
Sillers
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2685
668/1724
1134/3016
1:05:20
1:55:53
1:02:31
2:09:00
F1442
Sara
Vandeventer
34
F
F1934
Edina
MN
2694
669/1724
1140/3016
1:07:21
1:54:26
58:18
2:09:02
F1991
Mary
Rantala
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2702
670/1724
1142/3016
1:07:11
1:54:58
59:09
2:09:13
F1952
Abby
Nelson
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2703
671/1724
1143/3016
1:03:17
1:56:46
1:05:34
2:09:13
F2257
Erika
Beetcher
33
F
F1934
Eyota
MN
2704
672/1724
1144/3016
1:04:48
1:53:23
1:00:10
2:09:14
F1956
Kristin
Pladson
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2706
673/1724
1146/3016
1:07:32
1:56:56
1:00:33
2:09:15
F2772
Rebecca
Morin
26
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
2708
674/1724
1147/3016
1:04:51
1:53:44
1:00:19
2:09:16
F643
Maren
Thielen
25
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
2711
675/1724
1149/3016
1:08:15
1:55:50
58:47
2:09:19
F815
Jennifer
Menth
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2714
676/1724
1151/3016
1:07:41
1:56:18
1:00:27
2:09:21
F1361
Andrea
Gerst
26
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
2717
677/1724
1152/3016
1:05:50
1:53:27
59:18
2:09:24
F427
Emilia
Teige
22
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
2718
678/1724
1153/3016
1:08:04
1:55:59
59:01
2:09:24
F510
Kimberly
Noldin
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2720
679/1724
1154/3016
1:07:10
1:54:57
59:22
2:09:26
F2372
Kylie
Nielsen
29
F
F1934
Windom
MN
2721
680/1724
1155/3016
1:06:50
1:52:51
57:26
2:09:26
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1667
Elyse
Anderson
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2722
681/1724
1156/3016
1:05:29
1:54:59
1:01:40
2:09:26
F3617
Michele
Laurion
29
F
F1934
Evenston
IL
2724
682/1724
1158/3016
1:05:29
1:53:37
59:34
2:09:27
F2807
Abby
Johnstone
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2728
683/1724
1160/3016
1:04:56
1:54:15
1:02:00
2:09:28
F850
Emily
Peterson
19
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
2729
684/1724
1161/3016
1:08:46
1:54:13
56:08
2:09:29
F2901
Cristina
Santos
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2730
685/1724
1162/3016
1:07:19
1:55:46
59:38
2:09:29
F2438
Dana
Steuding
24
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
2731
686/1724
1163/3016
1:03:51
1:53:14
1:01:25
2:09:30
F883
Hayley
Rectenwald
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2735
687/1724
1164/3016
1:06:14
1:54:20
59:36
2:09:34
F2273
Kari
Stellmaker
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2737
688/1724
1165/3016
1:05:23
1:55:47
1:02:19
2:09:34
F1370
Augusta
Kirk
34
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
2738
689/1724
1166/3016
1:03:58
1:54:16
1:02:41
2:09:35
F253
Erin
Oakland
23
F
F1934
Chanhassen
MN
2742
690/1724
1169/3016
1:06:20
1:55:04
59:41
2:09:36
F659
Amber
Fryklund
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2752
691/1724
1171/3016
1:04:43
1:55:15
1:04:00
2:09:42
F1141
Kristin
Schwartz
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2757
692/1724
1175/3016
1:03:19
1:52:17
1:02:07
2:09:44
F2303
Anne
Musgrave
29
F
F1934
Des Moines
IA
2759
693/1724
1176/3016
1:03:58
1:55:34
1:03:47
2:09:46
F1468
Nicole
Howard
27
F
F1934
Fountain
MN
2767
694/1724
1183/3016
1:07:24
1:55:49
59:22
2:09:53
F1635
Jennifer
Wellauer
34
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
2768
695/1724
1184/3016
1:06:02
1:53:45
59:22
2:09:54
F3753
Angela
Heytens
26
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2773
696/1724
1187/3016
1:06:05
1:55:21
1:01:06
2:09:59
F733
Wendy
Crutchley
34
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2777
697/1724
1190/3016
1:08:35
1:57:43
1:00:10
2:10:01
F703
Melissa
Hoff
30
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2778
698/1724
1191/3016
1:08:35
1:57:43
1:00:11
2:10:01
F1218
Kathryn
Devine
27
F
F1934
Madison
WI
2779
699/1724
1192/3016
1:05:33
1:53:06
59:24
2:10:01
F384
Asha
Wyatt
19
F
F1934
St James
MN
2780
700/1724
1193/3016
1:06:08
1:55:38
1:01:35
2:10:02
F3507
Lora
Sweezy
26
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2781
701/1724
1194/3016
1:05:52
1:54:50
1:01:30
2:10:02
F2735
Bethany
Marks
26
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
2787
702/1724
1196/3016
1:08:08
1:56:31
59:14
2:10:09
F1734
Trang
Vu
33
F
F1934
Savage
MN
2789
703/1724
1197/3016
1:03:56
1:54:01
1:03:16
2:10:10
F2858
Angela
Aakhus
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2794
704/1724
1200/3016
1:06:47
1:53:37
58:33
2:10:14
F3656
Allison
Hill
25
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
2796
705/1724
1201/3016
1:06:27
1:56:55
1:02:26
2:10:16
F3462
Brianna
Smith
24
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
2801
706/1724
1203/3016
1:06:22
1:57:10
1:02:39
2:10:20
F605
Anna
Hunter
33
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2807
707/1724
1208/3016
1:03:36
1:55:53
1:05:07
2:10:22
F3451
Jessica
Turvold
26
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
2808
708/1724
1209/3016
1:07:20
1:54:22
58:20
2:10:22
F1062
Rachel
Carlson
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2809
709/1724
1210/3016
1:05:13
1:54:57
1:02:01
2:10:23
F366
Sarah
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2810
710/1724
1211/3016
1:06:42
1:54:48
59:28
2:10:24
F2125
Jenna
Dorshorst
21
F
F1934
Madison
WI
2813
711/1724
1212/3016
1:04:53
1:55:45
1:03:20
2:10:24
F2455
Molly
Strand
34
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
2814
712/1724
1213/3016
1:06:10
1:55:59
1:02:10
2:10:25
F3013
Alyson
Leno
23
F
F1934
Davenport
IA
2821
713/1724
1216/3016
1:07:53
1:56:22
1:00:36
2:10:32
F2968
Robin
Elofson
30
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
2825
714/1724
1218/3016
1:07:39
1:57:21
1:01:35
2:10:35
F2522
Tina
Ghimenti
29
F
F1934
So St Paul
MN
2831
715/1724
1220/3016
1:06:44
1:55:59
1:01:05
2:10:41
F2002
Angie
Anderson
30
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
2834
716/1724
1222/3016
1:04:59
1:56:02
1:04:18
2:10:45
F3623
Samantha
Rice
20
F
F1934
Chisholm
MN
2835
717/1724
1223/3016
59:39
1:55:07
1:09:58
2:10:45
F298
Amy
Feder
23
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2836
718/1724
1224/3016
1:05:11
1:55:16
1:02:06
2:10:45
F2535
Kristy
Stoldorf
34
F
F1934
Golden Valley
MN
2839
719/1724
1226/3016
1:06:52
1:54:25
58:36
2:10:46
F240
Rachel
Slavik
26
F
F1934
Baton Rouge
LA
2842
720/1724
1229/3016
1:08:43
1:57:42
1:00:18
2:10:48
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3409
Katie
Lund
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2844
721/1724
1230/3016
1:02:11
1:53:28
1:04:46
2:10:48
F1526
Carrie
Clark
34
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2845
722/1724
1231/3016
1:02:46
1:52:55
1:02:58
2:10:49
F2653
Ann
Almazar
27
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
2849
723/1724
1234/3016
1:05:52
1:55:57
1:02:20
2:10:53
F2046
Eleanor
Jastram
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2852
724/1724
1237/3016
1:04:43
1:56:27
1:04:36
2:10:54
F2919
Stephanie
Hoff
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2856
725/1724
1239/3016
1:05:39
1:54:03
1:00:04
2:10:57
F830
Amy
Vanovermeiren
20
F
F1934
Superior
WI
2858
726/1724
1240/3016
1:05:34
1:56:19
1:02:56
2:10:59
F2634
Lindsey
Johnson
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2862
727/1724
1241/3016
1:06:38
1:55:12
59:46
2:11:01
F1680
Alice
Sandahl
25
F
F1934
Seattle
WA
2863
728/1724
1242/3016
1:05:17
1:54:09
1:00:26
2:11:01
F3062
Rachel
Malvin
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2865
729/1724
1243/3016
1:04:56
1:55:49
1:02:34
2:11:07
F1132
Michele
Turrentine
27
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
2866
730/1724
1244/3016
1:04:05
1:55:22
1:04:10
2:11:07
F1033
Kathryn
Wehner
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2867
731/1724
1245/3016
1:08:36
1:56:27
58:10
2:11:08
F3157
Kelsey
Jones
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2871
732/1724
1247/3016
1:05:32
1:56:43
1:04:03
2:11:10
F162
Amy
Nelson
22
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
2876
733/1724
1250/3016
1:04:48
1:56:37
1:04:08
2:11:14
F3147
Ellen
Korbach
34
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2881
734/1724
1252/3016
1:08:59
1:58:56
1:01:23
2:11:16
F3671
Erinn
O'Brien
28
F
F1934
Milwaukee
WI
2883
735/1724
1254/3016
1:07:17
1:56:19
1:00:01
2:11:16
F1660
Emily
Kent
28
F
F1934
Vacaville
CA
2885
736/1724
1255/3016
1:04:44
1:55:40
1:03:49
2:11:18
F1646
Kristen
Pierce
29
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
2889
737/1724
1258/3016
1:12:10
1:56:31
54:15
2:11:19
F3713
Heidi
Corley
29
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
2890
738/1724
1259/3016
1:07:10
1:55:30
1:00:08
2:11:20
F1290
Sara
Mickelson
25
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
2891
739/1724
1260/3016
1:07:10
1:55:30
1:00:08
2:11:20
F2639
Jill
Keller
31
F
F1934
Vadnais Hts
MN
2893
740/1724
1262/3016
1:06:34
1:57:43
1:02:56
2:11:21
F187
Tara
Hansen
27
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
2896
741/1724
1265/3016
1:07:50
1:55:40
58:58
2:11:21
F1904
Michelle
Riehn
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2897
742/1724
1266/3016
1:08:15
1:54:36
59:35
2:11:21
F1550
Christa
Stelton
28
F
F1934
Cold Spring
MN
2901
743/1724
1269/3016
1:05:58
1:56:07
1:02:32
2:11:22
F1106
Tamara
Swartout
29
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
2911
744/1724
1273/3016
1:04:19
1:54:19
1:02:28
2:11:36
F685
Kathryn
Dolan
23
F
F1934
Sartell
MN
2914
745/1724
1274/3016
1:07:24
1:56:42
1:00:38
2:11:38
F2243
Andrea
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2915
746/1724
1275/3016
1:06:38
1:55:12
1:00:23
2:11:38
F1316
Emily
Tonkin
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2919
747/1724
1277/3016
1:07:40
1:56:22
1:00:36
2:11:42
F1211
Amy
Kreidt
31
F
F1934
Dickinson
ND
2926
748/1724
1282/3016
1:06:06
1:57:22
1:03:13
2:11:50
F2133
Erin
Schilling
29
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
2929
749/1724
1283/3016
1:07:35
1:55:24
58:58
2:11:52
F596
Meloni
Stark
23
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
2931
750/1724
1284/3016
1:09:52
1:56:28
57:38
2:11:53
F2116
Anna
Olson
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
2933
751/1724
1286/3016
1:06:08
1:56:03
1:02:11
2:11:54
F592
Amy
Slachta
33
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
2937
752/1724
1288/3016
1:07:48
1:56:35
1:01:06
2:11:58
F3216
Molly
Malone
27
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
2940
753/1724
1290/3016
1:06:14
1:58:56
1:04:11
2:12:00
F2470
Katrina
Jackson
26
F
F1934
Cincinnati
OH
2946
754/1724
1292/3016
1:07:17
1:56:18
1:00:46
2:12:02
F1486
Tracy
Schwartz
25
F
F1934
Little Canada
MN
2948
755/1724
1294/3016
1:06:42
1:55:53
1:01:04
2:12:02
F1047
Krystal
Loiler
25
F
F1934
Snowmass Village
CO
2949
756/1724
1295/3016
1:08:50
1:57:53
58:27
2:12:03
F1125
Tracy
Goldsmith
27
F
F1934
Juneau
AK
2957
757/1724
1300/3016
1:07:32
1:57:25
1:02:04
2:12:07
F2254
Carrie
Kohlmeier
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2958
758/1724
1301/3016
1:07:34
1:57:27
1:02:04
2:12:08
F1027
Amy
Martell
33
F
F1934
Savage
MN
2959
759/1724
1302/3016
1:09:28
1:59:19
1:00:57
2:12:08
F2620
Megan
Perron
20
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
2960
760/1724
1303/3016
1:07:39
1:55:31
59:47
2:12:08
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2502
Jessica
Goodermote
33
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
2962
761/1724
1305/3016
1:07:40
1:59:58
1:03:53
2:12:09
F1499
Jennifer
Dennison
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2963
762/1724
1306/3016
1:04:44
1:57:05
1:04:45
2:12:10
F774
Katharine
Reed
23
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
2964
763/1724
1307/3016
1:04:14
1:56:19
1:04:18
2:12:10
F1170
Keely
Behning
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
2967
764/1724
1308/3016
1:07:35
1:57:06
1:00:46
2:12:11
F1005
Julie
Rohloff
27
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
2969
765/1724
1309/3016
1:09:56
1:59:38
1:01:11
2:12:14
F2085
Heidi
Hecksel
32
F
F1934
St Michael
MN
2974
766/1724
1312/3016
1:08:29
1:55:32
58:41
2:12:18
F2056
Kelli
Swart
31
F
F1934
Elk River
MN
2975
767/1724
1313/3016
1:08:29
1:55:32
58:41
2:12:18
F2356
Nicole
Harriman
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
2982
768/1724
1317/3016
1:07:20
1:59:38
1:03:24
2:12:23
F2140
Amanda
Delich
32
F
F1934
Ironwood
MI
2991
769/1724
1322/3016
1:03:04
1:57:01
1:07:50
2:12:29
F391
Kirsten
Komarek
31
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
2997
770/1724
1327/3016
1:07:39
1:59:59
1:04:14
2:12:30
F3765
Sarah
Robinson
34
F
F1934
Grand Forks
ND
3001
771/1724
1331/3016
1:05:17
1:59:03
1:06:52
2:12:36
F2809
Shannon
Hohl
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3005
772/1724
1334/3016
1:07:41
1:57:56
1:02:50
2:12:40
F424
Jenna
Proctor
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3010
773/1724
1335/3016
1:08:55
1:59:07
1:01:04
2:12:42
F3119
Katie
Keppeler
22
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
3011
774/1724
1336/3016
1:08:55
1:59:07
1:01:04
2:12:42
F2744
Tara
Marchionna
27
F
F1934
New York
NY
3012
775/1724
1337/3016
1:09:08
1:56:52
59:07
2:12:43
F730
Allison
Rigelman
19
F
F1934
Lake City
MN
3013
776/1724
1338/3016
1:05:40
1:58:28
1:05:41
2:12:44
F184
Maria
Danz
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3014
777/1724
1339/3016
1:12:06
1:59:01
57:28
2:12:44
F173
Mandy
Price
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3015
778/1724
1340/3016
1:05:19
1:58:43
1:06:35
2:12:44
F2232
Alicia
Majkrzak
31
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3018
779/1724
1342/3016
1:06:37
1:59:02
1:03:53
2:12:46
F1579
Terese
Berning
19
F
F1934
St Michael
MN
3023
780/1724
1343/3016
1:06:19
1:55:47
1:01:38
2:12:53
F2507
Joey
Schmuhl
29
F
F1934
Wahpeton
ND
3024
781/1724
1344/3016
1:09:09
1:59:11
1:01:25
2:12:54
F3428
Leslie
Schuch
34
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
3025
782/1724
1345/3016
1:10:06
1:58:31
1:00:00
2:12:54
F2249
Sarah
Simpson
25
F
F1934
Barrett
MN
3027
783/1724
1346/3016
1:08:36
1:57:22
1:00:24
2:12:56
F1230
Bethany
Kostolnik
32
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3029
784/1724
1347/3016
1:06:06
1:55:58
1:02:35
2:12:58
F2020
Katy
Flom
31
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
3030
785/1724
1348/3016
1:06:11
1:59:05
1:05:45
2:12:59
F3029
Sarah
Hoffman
24
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
3032
786/1724
1350/3016
1:09:33
1:59:10
1:00:30
2:13:00
F1997
Jennifer
Dylla
24
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
3033
787/1724
1351/3016
1:09:55
1:58:57
1:02:09
2:13:00
F2034
Kelly
Casperson
29
F
F1934
Denver
CO
3035
788/1724
1352/3016
1:07:49
1:58:06
1:02:30
2:13:04
F3352
Kristin
Lotthammer
33
F
F1934
Buffalo
MN
3039
789/1724
1356/3016
1:04:22
1:57:59
1:06:49
2:13:06
F1928
Shannon
Plombon
29
F
F1934
Hibbing
MN
3043
790/1724
1359/3016
1:06:23
1:58:39
1:05:17
2:13:10
F1516
Angela
Osmolak
23
F
F1934
Omaha
NE
3048
791/1724
1361/3016
1:04:14
1:56:20
1:05:19
2:13:11
F1215
Michelle
Bourgerie
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3052
792/1724
1362/3016
1:04:19
1:56:40
1:04:11
2:13:17
F495
Laura
Wiener
24
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
3065
793/1724
1368/3016
1:06:29
1:58:31
1:05:18
2:13:22
F1324
Stephanie
Stodieck
34
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
3066
794/1724
1369/3016
1:08:33
1:59:26
1:03:32
2:13:22
F1326
Marie
Becker
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3068
795/1724
1370/3016
-
1:58:20
-
2:13:22
F2413
Ashley
McEachern
19
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3069
796/1724
1371/3016
1:12:36
1:58:52
56:38
2:13:22
F3319
Rachelle
Erickson
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3078
797/1724
1376/3016
1:11:22
1:59:42
59:40
2:13:27
F1299
Marisa
Slad
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3080
798/1724
1377/3016
1:05:28
1:56:05
1:03:01
2:13:28
F308
Katherine
Kundel
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3081
799/1724
1378/3016
1:08:21
1:58:25
1:02:37
2:13:29
F882
Amy
Forbes
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3083
800/1724
1379/3016
1:08:21
1:58:25
1:02:38
2:13:29
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F938
Kelli
Radzak
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3089
801/1724
1381/3016
1:07:55
1:58:50
1:03:06
2:13:32
F413
Jeri
Swanson
30
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
3090
802/1724
1382/3016
1:06:21
1:56:25
1:02:53
2:13:33
F2852
Katie
Smith
20
F
F1934
Redwood Falls
MN
3092
803/1724
1383/3016
1:13:32
1:59:52
56:49
2:13:33
F113
Callie
Brown
21
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
3093
804/1724
1384/3016
1:03:53
1:58:56
1:08:43
2:13:33
F1608
Kelly
Johnson
30
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
3094
805/1724
1385/3016
1:08:23
1:57:29
1:00:44
2:13:33
F1896
Mindy
Thomsen
25
F
F1934
Bovey
MN
3096
806/1724
1386/3016
1:06:09
1:59:31
1:06:02
2:13:34
F1572
Aimee
Bandelin
26
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3100
807/1724
1389/3016
1:06:27
1:59:50
1:06:18
2:13:39
F1578
Lydia
Tuura
22
F
F1934
Brule
WI
3101
808/1724
1390/3016
1:06:28
1:59:50
1:06:19
2:13:39
F697
Carolyn
Lam
33
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
3107
809/1724
1392/3016
1:11:27
1:58:07
57:05
2:13:41
F673
Jennifer
Unruh
34
F
F1934
Lee's Summit
MO
3108
810/1724
1393/3016
1:08:01
1:57:03
59:49
2:13:41
F3503
Jamie
Martin
25
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
3109
811/1724
1394/3016
1:10:33
1:59:20
59:56
2:13:42
F680
Jenni
Tharaldson
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3114
812/1724
1397/3016
1:05:56
1:56:28
1:02:44
2:13:46
F1545
Breanna
Hickey
25
F
F1934
St Cloud
MN
3115
813/1724
1398/3016
1:02:23
1:56:56
1:08:34
2:13:47
F363
Molly
Cornelison
28
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
3116
814/1724
1399/3016
1:09:41
1:58:28
1:00:52
2:13:48
F3040
Sarah
Anderson
31
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3117
815/1724
1400/3016
1:06:54
1:59:39
1:05:44
2:13:49
F3783
Kelly
Erickson
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3120
816/1724
1403/3016
1:06:03
1:59:38
1:06:38
2:13:50
F3256
Shannon
Bolden
24
F
F1934
Grand Forks
ND
3126
817/1724
1405/3016
1:06:43
1:58:53
1:04:24
2:13:55
F2589
Sarah
Ryan
31
F
F1934
Centerville
MN
3129
818/1724
1408/3016
1:08:01
1:59:25
1:04:09
2:13:57
F1881
Danielle
Weber
25
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3132
819/1724
1410/3016
1:08:46
1:57:18
1:00:24
2:13:59
F3427
Kathryn
Brown
27
F
F1934
Golden Valley
MN
3138
820/1724
1413/3016
1:09:02
1:57:26
59:40
2:14:01
F867
Rachel
Shands
28
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3141
821/1724
1415/3016
1:11:32
2:00:03
59:45
2:14:02
F151
Stacy
Gregg
34
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
3144
822/1724
1416/3016
1:08:21
1:58:38
1:01:28
2:14:06
F753
Sonya
Anderson
25
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
3145
823/1724
1417/3016
1:06:41
1:59:34
1:05:54
2:14:07
F328
Jennifer
Savaloja
29
F
F1934
St Michael
MN
3149
824/1724
1420/3016
1:05:49
1:58:45
1:06:01
2:14:11
F2588
Anne
Mills
24
F
F1934
Little Canada
MN
3150
825/1724
1421/3016
1:06:35
1:58:21
1:03:32
2:14:13
F2746
Anne
Karkela
24
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
3151
826/1724
1422/3016
1:06:35
1:58:22
1:03:33
2:14:13
F3104
Elizabeth
Holmgren
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3153
827/1724
1423/3016
1:09:50
1:58:59
1:00:31
2:14:15
F2354
Holly
Drakulic
27
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
3156
828/1724
1425/3016
1:05:30
1:59:50
1:06:58
2:14:16
F1131
Ingrid
Tanner
19
F
F1934
Watertown
MN
3157
829/1724
1426/3016
1:09:08
1:57:59
1:00:30
2:14:18
F747
Cori
Schroeder
33
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
3158
830/1724
1427/3016
1:07:20
1:57:54
1:02:21
2:14:20
F776
Amy
Martell
29
F
F1934
Waconia
MN
3165
831/1724
1429/3016
1:09:11
2:00:08
1:03:32
2:14:27
F3739
Jenna
Honer
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3167
832/1724
1431/3016
1:08:30
1:59:03
1:02:34
2:14:29
F2847
Tara
Kolberg
27
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3168
833/1724
1432/3016
1:12:00
1:59:43
58:55
2:14:29
F2976
Kristina
Schadewald
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3170
834/1724
1433/3016
1:11:30
2:00:26
1:00:31
2:14:29
F1148
Jessica
Bergerson
22
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
3174
835/1724
1435/3016
1:06:51
1:59:28
1:06:11
2:14:36
F3724
Emie
Buege
26
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
3178
836/1724
1438/3016
1:09:57
2:00:10
1:02:16
2:14:40
F1295
Heather
Johnson
29
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3182
837/1724
1442/3016
1:04:26
1:59:16
1:07:47
2:14:43
F2022
Amy
Softich
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3188
838/1724
1446/3016
1:11:01
2:00:56
1:02:04
2:14:47
F2143
Jessica
Kelly
30
F
F1934
Edina
MN
3190
839/1724
1448/3016
1:08:54
1:58:26
1:01:24
2:14:49
F1664
Megan
Bowers
24
F
F1934
Vadnais Hts
MN
3198
840/1724
1453/3016
1:15:13
2:00:25
55:34
2:14:55
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3332
Katrina
Brucker
27
F
F1934
Appleton
WI
3200
841/1724
1455/3016
1:11:35
2:02:09
1:02:00
2:14:58
F970
Heidi
Lee
32
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3201
842/1724
1456/3016
1:08:31
1:59:20
1:02:53
2:14:58
F1969
Robyn
Cohen
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3202
843/1724
1457/3016
1:09:24
1:58:16
1:00:35
2:14:58
F1955
Melissa
Huber
31
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
3205
844/1724
1459/3016
1:08:38
1:58:34
1:01:30
2:14:59
F3516
Jessica
Rajtar
21
F
F1934
Mounds View
MN
3206
845/1724
1460/3016
1:05:04
1:59:43
1:08:13
2:14:59
F1880
Jill
Batalden
27
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
3207
846/1724
1461/3016
1:09:13
1:59:58
1:03:28
2:14:59
F562
Janelle
Burge
31
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
3208
847/1724
1462/3016
1:08:33
2:00:45
1:05:09
2:15:00
F3373
Jennifer
Wilber
34
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
3216
848/1724
1466/3016
1:08:38
1:58:34
1:01:35
2:15:03
F1798
Molly
Gerber
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3221
849/1724
1469/3016
1:09:24
2:00:46
1:03:38
2:15:08
F216
Nicole
Thompson
31
F
F1934
Albertville
MN
3222
850/1724
1470/3016
1:07:59
1:59:21
1:03:14
2:15:09
F3347
Michelle
White
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3226
851/1724
1472/3016
1:07:36
1:58:34
1:03:24
2:15:10
F2401
Lindsay
Smith
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3227
852/1724
1473/3016
1:06:52
1:59:35
1:05:53
2:15:11
F534
Marit
Knutson
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3228
853/1724
1474/3016
1:14:22
2:02:03
58:57
2:15:12
F1438
Katie
Nelsen
29
F
F1934
Cottage Grove
MN
3231
854/1724
1477/3016
1:11:12
2:01:28
1:01:56
2:15:15
F788
Sarah
Wurm
26
F
F1934
Sauk Centre
MN
3232
855/1724
1478/3016
1:07:59
1:58:15
1:02:12
2:15:16
F553
Leela
Sullivan
31
F
F1934
Wilmette
IL
3235
856/1724
1479/3016
1:06:58
1:58:28
1:04:42
2:15:18
F1934
Kayla
Scrivner
27
F
F1934
Atlanta
GA
3242
857/1724
1481/3016
1:05:46
2:01:16
1:08:53
2:15:21
F1588
Brittany
Jarvis
21
F
F1934
Esko
MN
3244
858/1724
1482/3016
1:08:34
1:58:30
1:01:59
2:15:22
F1021
Erica
O'Hearn
28
F
F1934
Roberts
WI
3245
859/1724
1483/3016
1:08:11
1:59:48
1:04:37
2:15:23
F3166
Kelly
Schisler
33
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
3246
860/1724
1484/3016
1:06:46
1:58:50
1:04:39
2:15:23
F3788
Jessica
Seitz
23
F
F1934
Bozeman
MT
3247
861/1724
1485/3016
1:07:20
1:59:10
1:05:01
2:15:25
F1833
Holly
Schultz
32
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
3252
862/1724
1487/3016
1:11:55
2:00:29
1:00:03
2:15:31
F1319
Melissa
Hoekman
29
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3254
863/1724
1489/3016
1:10:47
2:00:28
1:01:31
2:15:32
F3155
Kristy
Kemp
24
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
3256
864/1724
1490/3016
1:11:39
1:58:34
58:33
2:15:33
F3663
Jennifer
Walker
23
F
F1934
Inver Grove Hts
MN
3258
865/1724
1491/3016
1:11:05
2:00:34
1:02:09
2:15:36
F359
Donna
Wood
31
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
3261
866/1724
1493/3016
1:07:31
2:02:12
1:07:30
2:15:37
F786
Rebecca
Jackson
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3263
867/1724
1495/3016
1:09:49
2:00:11
1:02:01
2:15:39
F875
Krista
Zernechel
26
F
F1934
North Mankato
MN
3266
868/1724
1497/3016
1:08:47
1:59:15
1:03:02
2:15:41
F531
Amy
Morris
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3268
869/1724
1498/3016
1:07:34
2:00:19
1:05:41
2:15:41
F1055
Kalyn
Semmerling
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3271
870/1724
1499/3016
1:07:58
2:02:16
1:07:16
2:15:43
F2432
Betty
Holdvogt
23
F
F1934
Cedar Rapids
IA
3272
871/1724
1500/3016
1:09:17
2:00:03
1:02:50
2:15:45
F2216
Jessica
Brown
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3273
872/1724
1501/3016
1:05:39
1:59:03
1:07:27
2:15:47
F1862
Sara
Carlson
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3277
873/1724
1504/3016
1:08:06
1:58:46
1:02:51
2:15:48
F2000
Catherine
Lerseth
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3278
874/1724
1505/3016
1:07:54
2:00:07
1:04:44
2:15:48
F3325
Jodi
Larson
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3279
875/1724
1506/3016
1:14:09
2:02:37
58:50
2:15:49
F3304
Jessica
Ochis
32
F
F1934
Esko
MN
3280
876/1724
1507/3016
1:08:39
1:59:08
1:02:28
2:15:50
F133
Amanda
Leathers
28
F
F1934
Apple Valley
MN
3282
877/1724
1508/3016
1:11:12
2:00:48
1:01:19
2:15:50
F487
Amy
Dvorak
25
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
3284
878/1724
1509/3016
1:10:52
2:02:42
1:03:21
2:15:50
F160
Jill
Olson
21
F
F1934
Wahkon
MN
3285
879/1724
1510/3016
1:11:11
2:00:48
1:01:20
2:15:51
F570
Leigh
Berglin
28
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3286
880/1724
1511/3016
1:08:44
2:00:09
1:03:54
2:15:51
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1826
Elizabeth
Anderson
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3287
881/1724
1512/3016
1:08:05
2:00:46
1:05:53
2:15:52
F1500
Katherine
Weikart
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3289
882/1724
1514/3016
1:11:33
1:59:46
59:25
2:15:52
F2586
Martha
Bather
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3297
883/1724
1517/3016
1:11:49
2:00:33
1:00:24
2:15:58
F3302
Cassandra
Larson
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3299
884/1724
1518/3016
1:07:31
2:00:16
1:06:02
2:16:00
F2666
Justine
Jordan
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3301
885/1724
1519/3016
1:07:48
2:01:58
1:07:07
2:16:01
F1701
Trista
Munk
23
F
F1934
Janesville
MN
3304
886/1724
1520/3016
1:09:15
1:58:07
1:01:51
2:16:02
F1778
Kelly
Stauss
33
F
F1934
West Fargo
ND
3305
887/1724
1521/3016
1:10:07
2:00:19
1:02:15
2:16:03
F329
Meredith
Leake
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3311
888/1724
1524/3016
1:09:09
2:01:45
1:05:29
2:16:05
F354
Shannon
Schendel
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3312
889/1724
1525/3016
1:09:21
1:59:28
1:01:58
2:16:06
F263
Rebecca
Lien
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3321
890/1724
1529/3016
1:09:07
1:59:47
1:02:53
2:16:11
F264
Tara
Coss
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3322
891/1724
1530/3016
1:09:07
1:59:48
1:02:54
2:16:12
F2539
Shannon
Pionk
29
F
F1934
Zimmerman
MN
3323
892/1724
1531/3016
1:11:06
1:59:33
59:44
2:16:12
F319
Mary
Metzer
27
F
F1934
Oakdale
MN
3328
893/1724
1534/3016
1:07:57
2:02:04
1:06:56
2:16:15
F1633
Andrea
Waltos
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3331
894/1724
1535/3016
1:06:45
2:01:25
1:07:42
2:16:18
F924
Gina
Hessburg
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3332
895/1724
1536/3016
1:10:58
2:00:23
1:00:52
2:16:19
F1869
Michelle
Cottingham
27
F
F1934
St Cloud
MN
3335
896/1724
1538/3016
1:07:03
2:01:25
1:06:39
2:16:23
F412
Michelle
Vaith
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3336
897/1724
1539/3016
1:09:13
2:00:23
1:04:04
2:16:24
F1003
Angela
Monson
31
F
F1934
Mankato
MN
3339
898/1724
1541/3016
1:09:50
2:00:25
1:02:43
2:16:25
F992
Cristen
Manthe
30
F
F1934
Mankato
MN
3340
899/1724
1542/3016
1:09:51
2:00:25
1:02:44
2:16:25
F2982
Susan
Anderson
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3342
900/1724
1543/3016
1:09:17
2:02:00
1:05:06
2:16:26
F1298
Jennifer
Lipinski
25
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
3343
901/1724
1544/3016
1:09:50
2:00:53
1:03:15
2:16:26
F2950
Kari
Capra
31
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
3346
902/1724
1545/3016
1:08:16
2:00:07
1:05:48
2:16:28
F3570
Dianna
Olson
28
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
3348
903/1724
1547/3016
1:08:52
1:59:48
1:03:10
2:16:29
F3403
Jessica
Sand
26
F
F1934
Belle Plaine
MN
3351
904/1724
1550/3016
1:07:16
2:01:53
1:07:47
2:16:30
F1873
Nicole
Conway
24
F
F1934
Mendota Hts
MN
3352
905/1724
1551/3016
1:15:02
2:03:23
58:53
2:16:30
F2418
Amy
Jamieson
33
F
F1934
Dayton
MN
3353
906/1724
1552/3016
1:12:09
1:59:54
59:25
2:16:31
F1343
Katie
Van Beek
27
F
F1934
Madison
WI
3355
907/1724
1554/3016
1:09:14
2:01:14
1:04:51
2:16:31
F1511
Anna
Sjodin
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3359
908/1724
1555/3016
1:06:45
1:59:51
1:05:27
2:16:35
F2255
Jennifer
Truscott
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3361
909/1724
1556/3016
1:07:40
1:59:35
1:04:16
2:16:35
F1907
Sally
Trnka
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3365
910/1724
1557/3016
1:08:06
2:00:36
1:05:26
2:16:39
F3363
Amanda
Seveland
26
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
3367
911/1724
1558/3016
1:06:29
1:59:56
1:07:10
2:16:39
F1878
Ashley
Carlblom
24
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
3371
912/1724
1561/3016
1:15:02
2:03:24
59:06
2:16:43
F1983
Sarah
Lemagie
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3373
913/1724
1563/3016
1:10:48
2:00:21
1:01:30
2:16:46
F188
Debbie
Dearmond
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3374
914/1724
1564/3016
1:12:33
2:01:26
59:44
2:16:46
F3084
Lynmaree
Harris
28
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
3382
915/1724
1568/3016
1:10:56
2:03:07
1:04:09
2:16:55
F2759
Melissa
Perkins
24
F
F1934
Clinton
WI
3383
916/1724
1569/3016
1:11:06
2:00:26
1:01:02
2:16:55
F3145
Robyn
Ball
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3385
917/1724
1571/3016
1:09:13
1:59:48
1:02:18
2:16:56
F3534
Leanna
Hawkins
30
F
F1934
Rochester
NY
3386
918/1724
1572/3016
1:09:13
1:59:48
1:02:19
2:16:56
F2790
Tricia
Youso
30
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
3387
919/1724
1573/3016
1:10:51
2:01:09
1:01:37
2:16:57
F991
Sarah
Sandefer
29
F
F1934
Laramie
WY
3388
920/1724
1574/3016
1:11:30
2:02:12
1:03:20
2:16:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2312
Sarah
Mapellentz
28
F
F1934
Mahtomedi
MN
3389
921/1724
1575/3016
1:07:59
2:01:24
1:05:45
2:16:59
F2082
Sara
Paciotti
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3391
922/1724
1576/3016
1:12:03
2:03:52
1:03:18
2:17:01
F3162
Whitney
Trucano
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3393
923/1724
1578/3016
1:08:25
2:01:33
1:06:29
2:17:03
F1118
Jennifer
Solem
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3394
924/1724
1579/3016
1:12:33
2:01:27
1:00:02
2:17:04
F3121
Nichole
Rahman
33
F
F1934
Lake Nebagamon
WI
3396
925/1724
1581/3016
1:07:21
2:01:24
1:08:06
2:17:05
F2248
Linnea
Soular
30
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
3397
926/1724
1582/3016
1:06:45
2:01:34
1:06:23
2:17:06
F1250
Heather
Ittner
28
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
3398
927/1724
1583/3016
1:11:33
2:01:11
1:01:31
2:17:07
F900
Jessica
Beyer
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3399
928/1724
1584/3016
1:08:38
2:01:47
1:06:10
2:17:07
F1688
Anne
Opseth
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3400
929/1724
1585/3016
1:08:55
2:01:16
1:05:29
2:17:08
F3625
Sarah
Zapp
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3402
930/1724
1587/3016
1:06:31
2:01:11
1:08:13
2:17:11
F183
Laura
Martwick
26
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3404
931/1724
1588/3016
1:06:57
2:00:01
1:05:35
2:17:12
F795
Lindsey
Fulda
24
F
F1934
Eau Claire
WI
3405
932/1724
1589/3016
1:12:25
2:03:36
1:02:49
2:17:12
F1260
Katie
Debruin
32
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
3408
933/1724
1590/3016
1:09:46
2:00:13
1:03:25
2:17:13
F995
Jennifer
Johnson
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3411
934/1724
1592/3016
1:05:36
1:58:59
1:06:59
2:17:15
F2674
Susan
Giesen
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3413
935/1724
1593/3016
1:09:56
2:01:25
1:03:58
2:17:19
F812
Claire
Forster
31
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
3414
936/1724
1594/3016
1:07:33
2:01:59
1:06:59
2:17:19
F3211
Tanya
Hayes
29
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
3418
937/1724
1595/3016
1:13:21
2:02:39
1:00:37
2:17:22
F1227
Kelly
May
26
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
3420
938/1724
1596/3016
1:09:05
1:59:45
1:03:14
2:17:23
F1320
Robyn
Albers
28
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
3423
939/1724
1598/3016
1:10:56
2:03:07
1:04:38
2:17:23
F2037
Ashley
Bayer
22
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
3429
940/1724
1600/3016
1:02:20
2:04:21
1:14:11
2:17:26
F2975
Sarah
Parlin
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3431
941/1724
1601/3016
1:08:12
2:01:02
1:05:46
2:17:26
F2934
Lauren
Giammar
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3432
942/1724
1602/3016
1:11:19
2:02:18
1:02:37
2:17:27
F2679
Amber
Sitzman
25
F
F1934
Brainerd
MN
3433
943/1724
1603/3016
1:12:07
2:01:35
1:01:00
2:17:28
F2951
Jenna
Hetcko
23
F
F1934
Des Moines
IA
3434
944/1724
1604/3016
1:13:48
2:02:47
59:20
2:17:28
F1895
Julie
Venem
25
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3436
945/1724
1606/3016
1:10:53
2:00:33
1:01:56
2:17:30
F2569
Kari
Rivers
24
F
F1934
Savage
MN
3437
946/1724
1607/3016
1:10:53
2:00:32
1:01:56
2:17:30
F114
Sarah
Staum
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3441
947/1724
1610/3016
1:10:48
2:02:08
1:04:00
2:17:36
F2111
Katie
Josephs
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3443
948/1724
1612/3016
1:11:07
2:01:13
1:01:20
2:17:36
F619
Sheena
Nelson
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3450
949/1724
1614/3016
1:10:26
2:03:13
1:05:28
2:17:46
F2070
Diana
Schoenborn
23
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3454
950/1724
1616/3016
1:12:45
2:01:34
1:00:15
2:17:48
F2074
Anna
Eisenmann
23
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3455
951/1724
1617/3016
1:12:45
2:01:34
1:00:15
2:17:48
F3227
Monson
Katie
29
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
3456
952/1724
1618/3016
1:13:19
2:01:40
1:00:29
2:17:49
F1612
Amy
Benson
28
F
F1934
Superior
WI
3461
953/1724
1622/3016
1:12:12
2:03:41
1:04:11
2:17:51
F731
Amy
Black
32
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
3463
954/1724
1623/3016
1:13:20
2:04:22
1:02:51
2:17:52
F3552
Sarah
Elbert
34
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3464
955/1724
1624/3016
1:10:38
2:03:09
1:05:19
2:17:52
F144
Heather
Trefethren
21
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
3467
956/1724
1626/3016
1:09:17
2:02:44
1:06:46
2:17:56
F1959
Katy
Gilley
34
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
3468
957/1724
1627/3016
1:10:24
2:01:51
1:03:52
2:17:57
F985
Michelle
Niven
25
F
F1934
Colfax
WI
3474
958/1724
1629/3016
1:10:08
2:02:15
1:03:46
2:18:03
F892
Katie
Gangelhoff
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3475
959/1724
1630/3016
1:10:08
2:02:14
1:03:45
2:18:03
F821
Jennifer
Heim
25
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
3478
960/1724
1633/3016
1:08:50
2:00:38
1:04:29
2:18:05
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1913
Ann
Palmquist
26
F
F1934
Raleigh
NC
3481
961/1724
1635/3016
1:12:21
2:01:47
1:01:03
2:18:09
F3725
Kerri
Engholm
30
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
3486
962/1724
1637/3016
1:10:27
2:03:12
1:05:18
2:18:11
F1650
Tara
Groom
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3490
963/1724
1638/3016
1:12:43
2:02:16
1:02:01
2:18:13
F822
Nicole
May
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3492
964/1724
1639/3016
1:13:22
2:02:19
1:00:25
2:18:14
F1525
Kimberly
May
20
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3494
965/1724
1641/3016
1:13:21
2:02:19
1:00:25
2:18:14
F127
Jessica
Enfield
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3496
966/1724
1643/3016
1:08:28
2:02:19
1:08:02
2:18:18
F3110
Amy
Erickson
32
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3497
967/1724
1644/3016
1:04:58
2:01:53
1:11:01
2:18:18
F1162
Emily
Perrault
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3499
968/1724
1645/3016
1:06:11
2:02:47
1:10:02
2:18:19
F2513
Beth
Erdman
26
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
3503
969/1724
1647/3016
1:08:12
2:02:33
1:07:10
2:18:20
F1428
Nicole
Barrie
31
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
3506
970/1724
1650/3016
1:06:37
2:02:06
1:09:41
2:18:21
F835
Deanna
Kelly
30
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
3509
971/1724
1652/3016
1:11:49
2:03:41
1:04:11
2:18:23
F1779
Kristen
Poppleton
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3514
972/1724
1655/3016
1:10:14
2:03:13
1:05:56
2:18:29
F914
Vicky
Braegelmann
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3515
973/1724
1656/3016
1:05:48
2:01:44
1:10:21
2:18:29
F1284
Jonna
Shields
26
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
3516
974/1724
1657/3016
1:08:39
2:03:09
1:05:44
2:18:30
F1249
Kara
Waterhouse
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3518
975/1724
1658/3016
1:10:31
2:01:11
1:03:14
2:18:30
F1944
Rebecca
Brick
32
F
F1934
Chanhassen
MN
3521
976/1724
1660/3016
1:07:47
2:00:44
1:06:08
2:18:33
F3108
Mallory
MacGibbon
23
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
3522
977/1724
1661/3016
1:12:44
2:03:28
1:02:22
2:18:33
F2525
Erika
Sterling
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3523
978/1724
1662/3016
1:09:08
2:03:57
1:08:06
2:18:34
F2725
Becky
Lage
30
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
3525
979/1724
1664/3016
1:09:07
2:03:57
1:08:06
2:18:34
F656
Andrea
Williams
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3529
980/1724
1666/3016
1:10:59
2:04:40
1:06:14
2:18:36
F1142
Kimberly
Hanson
34
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
3530
981/1724
1667/3016
1:08:24
2:02:09
1:06:47
2:18:36
F3254
Kara
Veitenheimer
22
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
3531
982/1724
1668/3016
1:11:16
2:03:53
1:03:59
2:18:36
F3009
Renee
Godbout
33
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
3533
983/1724
1670/3016
1:09:05
2:01:52
1:05:58
2:18:36
F1843
Kate
Brady
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3537
984/1724
1673/3016
1:08:08
2:03:20
1:07:44
2:18:39
F147
Kelsey
Filpula
23
F
F1934
Fargo
ND
3538
985/1724
1674/3016
1:08:43
2:04:57
1:09:19
2:18:40
F2532
Rachel
Moe
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3539
986/1724
1675/3016
1:06:43
2:01:08
1:07:50
2:18:40
F2768
Ann
Grose
25
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3542
987/1724
1677/3016
1:05:55
2:02:26
1:09:54
2:18:43
F543
Tricia
Brettingen
26
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
3543
988/1724
1678/3016
1:09:41
2:02:55
1:05:45
2:18:43
F949
Rebecca
Mollberg
30
F
F1934
Baudette
MN
3547
989/1724
1681/3016
1:08:44
2:03:06
1:07:01
2:18:46
F741
Bethany
Piermantier
24
F
F1934
Oakdale
MN
3548
990/1724
1682/3016
1:09:46
2:03:50
1:07:26
2:18:47
F2543
Tamar
Gronvall
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3552
991/1724
1684/3016
1:12:20
2:01:47
1:01:43
2:18:48
F1544
Kailyn
McQuillan
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3554
992/1724
1685/3016
1:08:52
2:03:29
1:07:26
2:18:52
F2931
Annalisa
Strohschein
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3558
993/1724
1688/3016
1:11:17
2:02:01
1:02:34
2:18:54
F839
Janelle
Holmes
29
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
3559
994/1724
1689/3016
1:13:48
2:02:48
1:00:47
2:18:54
F2754
Laura
Cunningham
31
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
3560
995/1724
1690/3016
1:10:20
2:02:01
1:03:50
2:18:55
F1945
Angela
Soderberg
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3561
996/1724
1691/3016
1:11:59
2:03:44
1:03:53
2:18:55
F2866
Amanda
Colaizy
22
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3562
997/1724
1692/3016
1:13:11
2:02:58
1:00:35
2:18:56
F3251
Karin
Killian
33
F
F1934
Ann Arbor
MI
3564
998/1724
1693/3016
1:10:52
2:03:00
1:03:49
2:18:57
F2459
Shyanne
McGregor
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3569
999/1724
1695/3016
1:13:31
2:05:27
1:04:17
2:19:01
F3470
Laura
Degen
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3571
1000/1724
1697/3016
1:12:02
2:03:46
1:04:02
2:19:04
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3556
Allison
Stocco
24
F
F1934
Milwaukee
WI
3575
1001/1724
1700/3016
1:10:18
2:02:07
1:04:33
2:19:09
F1153
Jennifer
Jones
32
F
F1934
Stanhope
IA
3577
1002/1724
1701/3016
1:12:27
2:02:10
1:02:00
2:19:09
F1996
Erin
Callinan
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3579
1003/1724
1703/3016
1:07:16
2:03:32
1:10:28
2:19:11
F1861
Sarah
Syria
29
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
3581
1004/1724
1704/3016
1:11:23
2:04:25
1:05:33
2:19:12
F464
Christina
Shoaf
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3585
1005/1724
1708/3016
1:10:40
2:02:14
1:03:50
2:19:17
F2362
Mary
Lloyd-Huber
30
F
F1934
Sioux Falls
SD
3586
1006/1724
1709/3016
1:12:13
2:03:47
1:02:06
2:19:17
F2564
Mary
Frederickson
29
F
F1934
Esko
MN
3588
1007/1724
1710/3016
1:09:37
2:01:08
1:05:11
2:19:17
F2380
Jennifer
Lane
29
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
3589
1008/1724
1711/3016
1:08:24
2:01:47
1:06:32
2:19:18
F582
Amanda
Hodges
22
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
3591
1009/1724
1713/3016
1:12:36
2:04:19
1:02:28
2:19:19
F2411
Kristin
Hegg
30
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3593
1010/1724
1714/3016
1:15:14
2:05:23
1:01:44
2:19:23
F3500
Amy
Lavallie
26
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3594
1011/1724
1715/3016
1:12:01
2:02:06
1:02:17
2:19:23
F1478
Jodie
Wegleitner
33
F
F1934
Zimmerman
MN
3596
1012/1724
1717/3016
1:10:02
2:02:18
1:05:13
2:19:25
F2021
Stephanie
Crowell
25
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
3600
1013/1724
1720/3016
1:12:31
2:03:14
1:03:14
2:19:25
F1025
Lora
Langowski
31
F
F1934
Britt
MN
3601
1014/1724
1721/3016
1:12:35
2:04:17
1:03:51
2:19:25
F1330
Beth
McShane
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3605
1015/1724
1725/3016
1:08:03
2:02:51
1:07:39
2:19:26
F1951
Carrie
Schneider
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3608
1016/1724
1728/3016
1:05:44
2:02:34
1:11:10
2:19:27
F842
Elizabeth
Madson
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3614
1017/1724
1732/3016
1:11:11
2:02:19
1:03:46
2:19:31
F752
Angela
Watson
23
F
F1934
Anoka
MN
3616
1018/1724
1734/3016
1:08:07
2:03:07
1:08:18
2:19:31
F373
Jodie
Bonk
27
F
F1934
Finlayson
MN
3618
1019/1724
1735/3016
1:05:41
2:00:55
1:09:43
2:19:31
F3158
Britta
Nguyen
25
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
3620
1020/1724
1736/3016
1:11:47
2:02:47
1:02:52
2:19:33
F3372
Molly
Simon
25
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
3621
1021/1724
1737/3016
1:09:02
2:01:05
1:06:05
2:19:33
F3491
Stephanie
Robinson
25
F
F1934
Savage
MN
3623
1022/1724
1738/3016
1:10:32
2:03:23
1:05:21
2:19:34
F3799
Victoria
Witrak
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3628
1023/1724
1742/3016
1:19:48
2:07:00
59:27
2:19:41
F3106
Barbara
Youso
23
F
F1934
International Fall
MN
3629
1024/1724
1743/3016
1:10:51
2:02:17
1:04:21
2:19:41
F3504
Lisa
Corkery
24
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3631
1025/1724
1745/3016
1:10:59
2:02:37
1:04:31
2:19:43
F3515
Lauren
Corkery
24
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3632
1026/1724
1746/3016
1:11:00
2:02:38
1:04:31
2:19:43
F3519
Anne
Nolan
29
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3633
1027/1724
1747/3016
1:11:01
2:02:39
1:04:30
2:19:44
F3299
Cesia
Kearns
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3634
1028/1724
1748/3016
1:14:46
2:03:57
1:01:38
2:19:44
F1134
Kirsten
Abramczyk
23
F
F1934
South Milwaukee
WI
3640
1029/1724
1749/3016
1:11:30
2:03:14
1:04:34
2:19:47
F3601
Jennifer
Bremser
25
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
3641
1030/1724
1750/3016
1:11:30
2:03:14
1:04:34
2:19:47
F3445
Claire
Herman
22
F
F1934
Sun Prairie
WI
3649
1031/1724
1755/3016
1:11:16
2:03:53
1:05:14
2:19:51
F3688
Katie
Hemphill
23
F
F1934
Deer River
MN
3650
1032/1724
1756/3016
1:13:47
2:03:02
1:00:50
2:19:51
F3750
Jerri
Martz
33
F
F1934
Rapid City
SD
3652
1033/1724
1757/3016
1:06:59
2:06:17
1:12:24
2:19:53
F3749
Danielle
Perich
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3653
1034/1724
1758/3016
1:06:59
2:06:18
1:12:23
2:19:53
F757
Elizabeth
Schnobrich
28
F
F1934
Browerville
MN
3654
1035/1724
1759/3016
1:12:29
2:04:22
1:02:46
2:19:54
F2278
Heidi
Govednik
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3656
1036/1724
1761/3016
1:11:34
2:04:58
1:05:46
2:19:55
F3381
Erin
Brom
28
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3665
1037/1724
1766/3016
1:14:11
2:06:56
1:04:13
2:20:02
F3124
Anna
Dehmer
23
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
3668
1038/1724
1767/3016
1:10:40
2:04:16
1:07:00
2:20:04
F879
Sam
Kociemba
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3669
1039/1724
1768/3016
1:08:06
2:02:40
1:07:41
2:20:06
F2109
Kristin
Lueth
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3670
1040/1724
1769/3016
1:08:06
2:02:40
1:07:41
2:20:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3687
Molly
Tulek
27
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
3671
1041/1724
1770/3016
1:13:25
2:03:19
1:01:27
2:20:06
F537
Freya
Peterson
25
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
3672
1042/1724
1771/3016
1:13:25
2:03:19
1:01:26
2:20:06
F199
Tory
Vogel
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3674
1043/1724
1772/3016
1:07:50
2:02:42
1:07:46
2:20:08
F954
Catherine
Lafontaine
32
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3676
1044/1724
1774/3016
1:10:32
2:05:19
1:07:50
2:20:11
F3149
Lissa
Harper
27
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3678
1045/1724
1776/3016
1:12:21
2:05:27
1:04:43
2:20:16
F3148
Emily
Henry
29
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3679
1046/1724
1777/3016
1:12:21
2:05:27
1:04:44
2:20:16
F2313
Sara
Glavan
22
F
F1934
Iron River
WI
3680
1047/1724
1778/3016
1:11:30
2:02:04
1:03:40
2:20:18
F2781
Allyson
Benz
32
F
F1934
Chanhassen
MN
3681
1048/1724
1779/3016
1:12:08
2:03:56
1:04:50
2:20:19
F387
Dawn
Hallsten
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3683
1049/1724
1780/3016
1:13:21
2:04:43
1:03:52
2:20:19
F1281
Maureen
Smith
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3684
1050/1724
1781/3016
1:06:52
2:05:30
1:11:44
2:20:19
F3673
Stacey
Vartmann
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3692
1051/1724
1785/3016
1:09:41
2:03:57
1:07:26
2:20:22
F3382
Rachel
Karst
21
F
F1934
St Peter
MN
3698
1052/1724
1790/3016
1:14:40
2:06:56
1:03:23
2:20:25
F3386
Hilary
Hanson
21
F
F1934
St Peter
MN
3702
1053/1724
1793/3016
1:14:41
2:06:56
1:03:23
2:20:25
F2341
Rebecca
Vrooman
27
F
F1934
Watertown
SD
3707
1054/1724
1797/3016
1:15:47
2:05:00
59:20
2:20:27
F3305
Amanda
Janasov
20
F
F1934
Washington Court H
OH
3717
1055/1724
1800/3016
1:12:26
2:05:38
1:05:41
2:20:40
F1348
Ruth
Eklund
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3720
1056/1724
1802/3016
1:10:29
2:05:11
1:07:36
2:20:41
F1981
Megan
Glibbery
33
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3721
1057/1724
1803/3016
1:09:13
2:03:09
1:06:22
2:20:41
F3399
Heather
Ritchie
33
F
F1934
Bemidji
MN
3722
1058/1724
1804/3016
1:12:21
2:04:31
1:04:07
2:20:41
F1016
Kathleen
Gary
27
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
3724
1059/1724
1805/3016
1:12:55
2:03:47
1:02:49
2:20:42
F1327
Ashley
Hagelin
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3725
1060/1724
1806/3016
1:10:48
2:03:17
1:05:35
2:20:46
F2220
Tami
Mesadahl
25
F
F1934
Saginaw
MN
3726
1061/1724
1807/3016
1:11:23
2:04:57
1:06:16
2:20:48
F158
Christa
Lawler
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3728
1062/1724
1809/3016
1:09:18
2:03:46
1:08:01
2:20:49
F1624
Kristin
Swanson
23
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
3729
1063/1724
1810/3016
1:09:27
2:04:03
1:08:21
2:20:49
F1773
Rhonda
Albers
28
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
3732
1064/1724
1812/3016
1:10:56
2:05:51
1:08:05
2:20:51
F3489
Kristy
Olson
33
F
F1934
Altoona
WI
3734
1065/1724
1813/3016
1:10:54
2:03:38
1:05:59
2:20:52
F2324
Carrie
Gorzek
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3739
1066/1724
1815/3016
1:12:51
2:03:51
1:03:02
2:20:54
F476
Carolyn
Adams
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3740
1067/1724
1816/3016
1:09:21
2:02:33
1:06:47
2:20:55
F2279
Naomi
Gangstad
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3742
1068/1724
1817/3016
1:10:07
2:05:18
1:08:42
2:20:56
F2156
Jackie
Keepers
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3743
1069/1724
1818/3016
1:14:53
2:05:49
1:02:38
2:20:57
F1035
Jessica
Waytashek
28
F
F1934
Nisswa
MN
3745
1070/1724
1820/3016
1:09:43
2:06:08
1:10:48
2:21:00
F460
Amy
Stahl
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3747
1071/1724
1821/3016
1:11:04
2:04:14
1:05:34
2:21:02
F1042
Trista
Cooke
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3749
1072/1724
1823/3016
1:11:24
2:05:47
1:05:22
2:21:04
F832
Laurie
Synstegard
26
F
F1934
Big Lake
MN
3750
1073/1724
1824/3016
1:05:18
2:04:05
1:14:03
2:21:05
F2557
Amy
Misterek
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3751
1074/1724
1825/3016
1:11:36
2:04:26
1:05:42
2:21:05
F2359
Brianna
Lund
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3759
1075/1724
1830/3016
1:14:25
2:07:14
1:05:10
2:21:11
F1888
Natalie
Soulek
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3762
1076/1724
1832/3016
1:15:05
2:08:18
1:04:58
2:21:12
F2094
Allison
Schmidt
25
F
F1934
Fitchburg
WI
3763
1077/1724
1833/3016
1:09:32
2:04:43
1:08:49
2:21:12
F648
Ericka
Nieman
25
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
3769
1078/1724
1837/3016
1:12:03
2:05:13
1:06:14
2:21:17
F1557
Sarah
Weitkuhn
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3784
1079/1724
1845/3016
1:14:01
2:05:37
1:04:33
2:21:27
F1654
Melissa
Spitzack
23
F
F1934
St Peter
MN
3785
1080/1724
1846/3016
1:10:42
2:03:57
1:05:47
2:21:27
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2373
Hannah
Spitzack
20
F
F1934
St Peter
MN
3786
1081/1724
1847/3016
1:10:41
2:03:55
1:05:47
2:21:27
F1087
Aj
Matthews
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3788
1082/1724
1848/3016
1:14:44
2:05:32
1:02:35
2:21:29
F3011
Nikki
Caione
25
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
3790
1083/1724
1850/3016
1:15:41
2:05:48
1:02:01
2:21:30
F550
Kristi
Hansen
34
F
F1934
Savage
MN
3791
1084/1724
1851/3016
1:14:59
2:06:43
1:04:55
2:21:30
F1048
Brittany
Blowers
22
F
F1934
Des Moines
IA
3793
1085/1724
1852/3016
1:11:35
2:03:02
1:05:13
2:21:31
F3102
Hannah
Jacobs
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3794
1086/1724
1853/3016
1:11:35
2:02:59
1:05:13
2:21:31
F315
Sarah
Eisenreich
31
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
3796
1087/1724
1855/3016
1:11:37
2:03:46
1:04:56
2:21:32
F3176
Rina
Abraham
28
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3799
1088/1724
1857/3016
1:10:42
2:05:24
1:08:18
2:21:38
F259
Tracy
Staples
34
F
F1934
Greenville
SC
3801
1089/1724
1859/3016
1:11:19
2:05:20
1:06:48
2:21:43
F1614
Katie
Haworth
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3806
1090/1724
1861/3016
1:07:52
2:04:44
1:10:22
2:21:51
F2635
Susan
Marks
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3808
1091/1724
1863/3016
1:13:09
2:04:57
1:04:23
2:21:57
F1949
Laura
Schlesinger
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3810
1092/1724
1865/3016
1:10:10
2:06:38
1:09:58
2:21:58
F340
Tracy
Shega
19
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
3813
1093/1724
1867/3016
1:15:42
2:07:19
1:04:14
2:22:01
F1792
Hannah
Kosobucki
21
F
F1934
Solon Springs
WI
3823
1094/1724
1871/3016
1:12:04
2:06:30
1:06:50
2:22:08
F1770
Emily
Marshall
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3824
1095/1724
1872/3016
1:14:19
2:06:30
1:03:27
2:22:09
F3140
Betsy
Maus
25
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
3827
1096/1724
1873/3016
1:14:19
2:06:30
1:03:27
2:22:09
F3471
Jasmine
Radke
30
F
F1934
Cameron
WI
3829
1097/1724
1875/3016
1:12:51
2:08:10
1:08:22
2:22:14
F1785
Jessica
Stano
27
F
F1934
Solon Springs
WI
3830
1098/1724
1876/3016
1:12:06
2:06:32
1:06:58
2:22:17
F1135
Molly
Deans
26
F
F1934
Pine Springs
MN
3832
1099/1724
1878/3016
1:06:49
2:07:55
1:12:52
2:22:19
F1587
Jolene
Owen
29
F
F1934
Nisswa
MN
3833
1100/1724
1879/3016
1:10:29
2:06:04
1:09:36
2:22:21
F1098
Jaclyn
Bohmbach
23
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
3834
1101/1724
1880/3016
1:11:47
2:07:33
1:08:30
2:22:22
F719
Jeannie
Balestino
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3835
1102/1724
1881/3016
1:13:38
2:06:47
1:05:49
2:22:23
F1190
Nicole
Schroht
25
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3837
1103/1724
1883/3016
1:12:45
2:04:47
1:04:19
2:22:25
F1899
Ashley
Wagner
23
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
3843
1104/1724
1886/3016
1:14:57
2:07:30
1:04:29
2:22:34
F3116
Kelly
Finstrom
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3844
1105/1724
1887/3016
1:13:18
2:06:34
1:06:25
2:22:36
F2851
Laura
Dahl
24
F
F1934
Spooner
WI
3848
1106/1724
1889/3016
1:14:56
2:07:08
1:04:37
2:22:38
F170
Alyssa
Boeve
27
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
3849
1107/1724
1890/3016
1:12:24
2:05:08
1:06:23
2:22:39
F2767
Julie
Wallin
32
F
F1934
Osseo
MN
3852
1108/1724
1893/3016
1:10:20
2:06:26
1:09:35
2:22:40
F1231
Melissa
Foley
28
F
F1934
Vadnais Hts
MN
3854
1109/1724
1894/3016
1:15:03
2:07:07
1:03:46
2:22:41
F3411
Maria
Witham
24
F
F1934
Bismarck
ND
3856
1110/1724
1895/3016
1:08:36
2:04:28
1:09:28
2:22:41
F2154
Jenica
Husnik
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3857
1111/1724
1896/3016
1:20:15
2:08:40
59:10
2:22:42
F807
Mandy
Stahre
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3858
1112/1724
1897/3016
1:13:28
2:07:21
1:07:15
2:22:42
F2610
Tonya
Prim
33
F
F1934
Bemidji
MN
3859
1113/1724
1898/3016
1:15:04
2:06:25
1:03:16
2:22:42
F1019
Tessa
Dahlstrom
26
F
F1934
Montrose
MN
3862
1114/1724
1900/3016
1:14:36
2:05:34
1:03:14
2:22:43
F1109
Andrea
Johnson
29
F
F1934
Montrose
MN
3863
1115/1724
1901/3016
1:14:37
2:05:33
1:03:15
2:22:43
F2988
Lindsey
Vandenbogart
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3868
1116/1724
1904/3016
1:12:45
2:08:06
1:08:41
2:22:46
F2107
Jill
Muecke
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3869
1117/1724
1905/3016
1:10:50
2:06:58
1:08:26
2:22:47
F713
Rachael
Crew
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3873
1118/1724
1907/3016
1:14:41
2:07:34
1:04:01
2:22:52
F1841
Kayla
Huether
19
F
F1934
Baxter
MN
3874
1119/1724
1908/3016
1:11:44
2:08:12
1:10:10
2:22:52
F594
Jennifer
Wellnitz
27
F
F1934
Solon Springs
WI
3876
1120/1724
1910/3016
1:11:05
2:05:11
1:07:01
2:22:53
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F1043
Alecia
Phillips
29
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3877
1121/1724
1911/3016
1:14:08
2:06:50
1:04:06
2:22:53
F767
Trina
Lassi
28
F
F1934
River Falls
WI
3882
1122/1724
1914/3016
1:12:56
2:08:49
1:07:46
2:22:55
F2061
Amanda
Atkinson
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3883
1123/1724
1915/3016
1:13:19
2:06:25
1:05:43
2:22:55
F2382
Kathryn
Giorgi
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3884
1124/1724
1916/3016
1:14:01
2:08:01
1:07:12
2:22:56
F641
Cory
Griemann
28
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
3885
1125/1724
1917/3016
1:06:50
2:07:56
1:13:30
2:22:57
F2230
Amber
Berg
34
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
3888
1126/1724
1919/3016
1:12:57
2:06:33
1:05:18
2:22:58
F1818
Rebecca
Matschina
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3889
1127/1724
1920/3016
1:12:33
2:07:03
1:07:23
2:22:59
F156
Claire
McNamara
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3890
1128/1724
1921/3016
1:12:55
2:08:49
1:07:52
2:22:59
F2730
Jennifer
Dziedzic
28
F
F1934
Phoenix
AZ
3891
1129/1724
1922/3016
1:19:54
2:06:47
57:57
2:23:00
F421
Samanthalyn
Trapp
27
F
F1934
Washburn
WI
3896
1130/1724
1925/3016
1:07:13
2:04:46
1:12:54
2:23:04
F3418
Ashley
Wilson
24
F
F1934
Inver Grove Hts
MN
3897
1131/1724
1926/3016
1:10:16
2:05:01
1:08:22
2:23:04
F517
Sarah
Key
28
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3901
1132/1724
1927/3016
1:09:39
2:06:47
1:10:03
2:23:08
F742
Kim
Foss
32
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
3904
1133/1724
1929/3016
1:10:23
2:05:58
1:10:17
2:23:10
F1388
Kayla
Willert
30
F
F1934
Annandale
MN
3905
1134/1724
1930/3016
1:14:15
2:07:53
1:05:41
2:23:10
F1202
Betsey
Palmiscno
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3908
1135/1724
1932/3016
1:05:57
2:06:44
1:14:46
2:23:11
F2636
Siri
Penn
31
F
F1934
Mayville
ND
3910
1136/1724
1933/3016
1:14:04
2:05:59
1:04:12
2:23:11
F2738
Janine
Sanderson
33
F
F1934
Round Lake
IL
3914
1137/1724
1935/3016
1:12:41
2:08:06
1:08:15
2:23:20
F3784
Julie
Defore
31
F
F1934
Mendota
IL
3916
1138/1724
1936/3016
1:13:01
2:05:13
1:05:21
2:23:22
F3015
Vanessa
Messer
24
F
F1934
Princeton
MN
3921
1139/1724
1938/3016
1:10:05
2:06:04
1:09:24
2:23:26
F1858
Gena
Dukowitz
29
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
3924
1140/1724
1941/3016
1:04:47
2:08:26
1:17:13
2:23:31
F921
Jamie
Tupper
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3925
1141/1724
1942/3016
1:10:03
2:07:37
1:11:02
2:23:32
F3076
Allison
Boddy
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3927
1142/1724
1943/3016
1:10:12
2:06:27
1:09:11
2:23:32
F2304
Christine
Oglesby
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3928
1143/1724
1944/3016
1:15:10
2:07:44
1:04:24
2:23:32
F1845
Cynthia
Williams
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3931
1144/1724
1946/3016
1:10:59
2:08:44
1:11:12
2:23:34
F2779
Noel
Phillips
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3933
1145/1724
1948/3016
1:11:34
2:07:55
1:10:57
2:23:37
F698
Allison
McLachlan
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3934
1146/1724
1949/3016
1:12:40
2:05:43
1:06:06
2:23:37
F925
Shannon
White
30
F
F1934
Big Lake
MN
3936
1147/1724
1950/3016
1:11:21
2:05:15
1:07:21
2:23:40
F3232
Victoria
Merrell
33
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3942
1148/1724
1953/3016
1:14:07
2:06:55
1:05:28
2:23:44
F1742
Ann
Bowman
23
F
F1934
Manchester
CT
3944
1149/1724
1954/3016
1:11:23
2:06:42
1:08:19
2:23:46
F1384
Adrienne
Vaughn
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3948
1150/1724
1955/3016
1:14:08
2:06:37
1:04:26
2:23:48
F1629
Tiffany
Elton
33
F
F1934
Esko
MN
3949
1151/1724
1956/3016
1:11:29
2:08:01
1:10:10
2:23:49
F1825
Holly
Serk
34
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
3950
1152/1724
1957/3016
1:11:33
2:07:25
1:09:52
2:23:49
F1282
Amy
Giddings
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3953
1153/1724
1959/3016
1:16:53
2:09:26
1:05:50
2:23:52
F1255
Jaime
Gugala
30
F
F1934
Hammond
WI
3955
1154/1724
1961/3016
1:16:22
2:09:33
1:05:27
2:23:56
F3100
Kristi
Seaman
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3956
1155/1724
1962/3016
1:07:58
2:06:14
1:13:23
2:23:57
F3123
Kris
Herberg
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3957
1156/1724
1963/3016
1:11:22
2:06:45
1:09:12
2:23:57
F422
Sarah
Peterson
31
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
3958
1157/1724
1964/3016
1:12:57
2:08:55
1:09:07
2:23:58
F3054
Kristen
Blackie
21
F
F1934
Hastings
MN
3960
1158/1724
1966/3016
1:09:48
2:06:36
1:10:01
2:23:59
F3523
Nicole
Soderholm
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3964
1159/1724
1970/3016
1:09:08
2:09:45
1:12:44
2:24:01
F1754
Heather
Gustafson
23
F
F1934
Brandon
SD
3965
1160/1724
1971/3016
1:09:43
2:06:47
1:10:27
2:24:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2186
Anna
Pratt
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3967
1161/1724
1972/3016
1:16:37
2:07:33
1:03:03
2:24:03
F2750
Katie
Kaufman
29
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
3971
1162/1724
1975/3016
1:12:03
2:06:34
1:07:24
2:24:06
F3407
Sarah
Cannon
29
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
3972
1163/1724
1976/3016
1:12:03
2:06:34
1:07:24
2:24:06
F1786
Rachel
Wyant
28
F
F1934
Evergreen
CO
3973
1164/1724
1977/3016
1:13:16
2:06:53
1:06:34
2:24:06
F353
Amanda
Rafn
22
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
3977
1165/1724
1978/3016
1:16:41
2:09:58
1:05:08
2:24:07
F683
Molly
Johnston
27
F
F1934
Clear Lake
MN
3979
1166/1724
1979/3016
1:12:29
2:05:31
1:07:00
2:24:09
F2646
Breanne
Ludwig
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
3980
1167/1724
1980/3016
1:10:23
2:06:53
1:10:45
2:24:09
F2932
Lisa
Truwe
24
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
3987
1168/1724
1984/3016
1:13:27
2:08:19
1:08:26
2:24:14
F2575
Laura
Berg
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
3992
1169/1724
1987/3016
1:06:23
2:04:00
1:12:34
2:24:20
F1427
Heather
Broyles
27
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
3994
1170/1724
1988/3016
1:12:00
2:06:01
1:07:04
2:24:26
F612
Caitlin
Kenney
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4002
1171/1724
1991/3016
1:13:34
2:08:27
1:06:54
2:24:32
F2600
Amber
Rist
26
F
F1934
Zimmerman
MN
4003
1172/1724
1992/3016
1:14:06
2:07:04
1:05:27
2:24:32
F193
Siri
Schweigert
22
F
F1934
Northfield
MN
4005
1173/1724
1994/3016
1:09:36
2:09:56
1:13:14
2:24:34
F1492
Madalyn
Kenney
24
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
4007
1174/1724
1995/3016
1:13:33
2:08:27
1:06:57
2:24:35
F2393
Julianne
Belanger
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4009
1175/1724
1997/3016
1:10:52
2:06:03
1:08:22
2:24:36
F185
Dana
Dose
25
F
F1934
Apple Valley
MN
4015
1176/1724
2000/3016
1:12:59
2:07:53
1:08:22
2:24:40
F2320
Ashley
Spehar
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4018
1177/1724
2002/3016
1:11:58
2:07:36
1:09:26
2:24:47
F3802
Corrine
Ehrhardt
28
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
4020
1178/1724
2003/3016
1:13:33
2:08:27
1:07:10
2:24:47
F1256
Lisa
Broughten
32
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
4022
1179/1724
2005/3016
1:12:48
2:08:40
1:09:31
2:24:49
F379
Ashley
Tekippe
23
F
F1934
Decorah
IA
4025
1180/1724
2006/3016
1:12:21
2:07:00
1:08:12
2:24:54
F196
Andrea
Tekippe
32
F
F1934
Burnsville
MN
4026
1181/1724
2007/3016
1:12:20
2:07:00
1:08:12
2:24:55
F2175
Stefani
Peterson
26
F
F1934
Bemidji
MN
4027
1182/1724
2008/3016
1:20:15
2:09:27
1:01:24
2:24:56
F3564
Erin
Norenberg
27
F
F1934
Hibbing
MN
4032
1183/1724
2011/3016
1:13:07
2:08:31
1:08:20
2:25:04
F2260
Kirsten
Walker
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4034
1184/1724
2013/3016
1:13:16
2:09:33
1:09:51
2:25:06
F3071
Dayna
Landgrebe
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4036
1185/1724
2015/3016
1:10:25
2:05:08
1:09:33
2:25:09
F434
Bonnita
Chapin
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4040
1186/1724
2017/3016
1:09:41
2:10:07
1:15:10
2:25:17
F3331
Holly
Sagstetter
24
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
4043
1187/1724
2018/3016
1:09:36
2:09:48
1:15:09
2:25:19
F3490
Lindsey
Konerza
26
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
4044
1188/1724
2019/3016
1:12:23
2:09:26
1:11:17
2:25:21
F327
Maija
Metsa
21
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4045
1189/1724
2020/3016
1:09:15
2:07:48
1:14:02
2:25:22
F1224
Carrie
Jeffrey
30
F
F1934
Mankato
MN
4046
1190/1724
2021/3016
1:15:04
2:09:59
1:07:39
2:25:23
F120
Heather
Freeberg
34
F
F1934
Hibbing
MN
4049
1191/1724
2022/3016
1:11:23
2:06:33
1:08:53
2:25:25
F2454
Wendy
Baumgardt
30
F
F1934
Anoka
MN
4050
1192/1724
2023/3016
1:11:07
2:06:19
1:08:57
2:25:26
F1670
Andrea
Honermann
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4052
1193/1724
2024/3016
1:11:39
2:08:33
1:11:19
2:25:30
F2084
Brenna
Severson
24
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
4054
1194/1724
2026/3016
1:14:49
2:10:34
1:09:19
2:25:34
F1619
Amber
Rathmann
24
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
4055
1195/1724
2027/3016
1:14:49
2:10:33
1:09:19
2:25:34
F1558
Kathleen
Klaren
22
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
4056
1196/1724
2028/3016
1:17:16
2:10:57
1:06:30
2:25:35
F987
Tiffany
Dayton
22
F
F1934
Little Canada
MN
4057
1197/1724
2029/3016
1:17:16
2:10:56
1:06:30
2:25:35
F2907
Anna
Fevold
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4058
1198/1724
2030/3016
1:17:04
2:10:40
1:06:44
2:25:36
F2441
Lisa
Jensen
29
F
F1934
Corcoran
MN
4061
1199/1724
2033/3016
1:12:58
2:07:53
1:08:13
2:25:36
F229
Therese
Grupa
21
F
F1934
Madison
WI
4062
1200/1724
2034/3016
1:09:06
2:08:08
1:13:59
2:25:37
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3475
Shanna
Gronewold
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4063
1201/1724
2035/3016
1:14:37
2:09:39
1:08:11
2:25:37
F2739
Alexis
Miller
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4064
1202/1724
2036/3016
1:11:44
2:07:01
1:09:46
2:25:37
F2210
Amy
Robare
24
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4066
1203/1724
2037/3016
1:12:12
2:08:54
1:10:06
2:25:40
F2466
Emily
Merrill
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4069
1204/1724
2039/3016
1:16:54
2:10:15
1:06:25
2:25:46
F3741
Margaret
Litchy
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4071
1205/1724
2041/3016
1:08:44
2:06:19
1:12:24
2:25:47
F3521
Kimberly
Willer
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4073
1206/1724
2042/3016
1:09:08
2:09:45
1:14:31
2:25:49
F111
Jessica
Wassgren
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4076
1207/1724
2045/3016
1:12:28
2:07:39
1:08:52
2:25:51
F666
Christine
Squier
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4077
1208/1724
2046/3016
1:12:05
2:09:37
1:10:18
2:25:51
F3675
Angela
Nelson
28
F
F1934
Cambridge
MN
4079
1209/1724
2047/3016
1:18:37
2:11:11
1:03:20
2:25:55
F2329
Amber
Osterlund
27
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4083
1210/1724
2049/3016
1:16:04
2:09:30
1:06:40
2:26:02
F3271
Monica
Cuevas
22
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
4086
1211/1724
2050/3016
1:12:45
2:08:14
1:08:28
2:26:06
F337
Gina
Palmiscno
25
F
F1934
East Grand Forks
MN
4090
1212/1724
2053/3016
1:10:50
2:08:42
1:12:51
2:26:10
F817
Jodi
Johnson
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4093
1213/1724
2055/3016
1:10:07
2:09:13
1:14:18
2:26:14
F533
Alexie
Leitner
26
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
4097
1214/1724
2059/3016
1:12:27
2:07:48
1:08:51
2:26:24
F2446
Emily
Johns
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4102
1215/1724
2063/3016
1:12:59
2:08:19
1:08:59
2:26:26
F3566
Shanna
Taylor
32
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
4104
1216/1724
2065/3016
1:15:42
2:10:22
1:07:18
2:26:26
F1198
Kristen
Baker
29
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
4105
1217/1724
2066/3016
1:15:43
2:10:22
1:07:18
2:26:26
F2168
Anna
Roth
25
F
F1934
Annandale
MN
4107
1218/1724
2068/3016
1:16:00
2:09:46
1:06:19
2:26:28
F1379
Jillian
Simon
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4108
1219/1724
2069/3016
1:16:00
2:09:47
1:06:19
2:26:29
F288
Stephanie
Peterson
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4113
1220/1724
2072/3016
1:15:28
2:09:39
1:06:39
2:26:32
F2776
Sara
Balmer
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4115
1221/1724
2074/3016
1:12:17
2:07:49
1:08:58
2:26:33
F1242
Kaela
Erickson
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4116
1222/1724
2075/3016
1:12:17
2:07:49
1:08:58
2:26:33
F2977
Jaclyn
Kujawa
21
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4128
1223/1724
2083/3016
1:10:51
2:08:56
1:13:40
2:26:39
F3487
Laura
Vander Tuig
23
F
F1934
Des Moines
IA
4129
1224/1724
2084/3016
1:12:45
2:09:09
1:10:29
2:26:40
F1243
Aerin
Anderson
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4136
1225/1724
2088/3016
1:15:03
2:10:02
1:07:20
2:26:44
F3364
Shelley
Finn
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4139
1226/1724
2091/3016
1:16:04
2:09:46
1:05:38
2:26:48
F717
Shana
Westman
25
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4140
1227/1724
2092/3016
1:15:27
2:09:31
1:06:01
2:26:48
F1714
Andrea
Bassett
28
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4147
1228/1724
2096/3016
1:10:42
2:09:39
1:13:59
2:26:59
F3528
Clarissa
King
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4150
1229/1724
2097/3016
1:11:46
2:09:12
1:11:09
2:27:04
F2814
Katherine
Gavin
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4151
1230/1724
2098/3016
1:09:47
2:09:58
1:15:14
2:27:04
F3259
Leslie
Sater
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4152
1231/1724
2099/3016
1:14:35
2:09:44
1:07:35
2:27:04
F3258
Naomi
Ward
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4154
1232/1724
2101/3016
1:14:34
2:09:44
1:07:35
2:27:05
F2128
Lindsay
Kolu
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4157
1233/1724
2103/3016
1:13:15
2:11:46
1:12:08
2:27:11
F2823
Kirstyn
Sansom
29
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4158
1234/1724
2104/3016
1:14:36
2:12:23
1:11:35
2:27:11
F2129
Brittany
Conkright-Kolu
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4159
1235/1724
2105/3016
1:13:15
2:11:46
1:12:10
2:27:12
F1207
Jenny
Frost
34
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
4169
1236/1724
2109/3016
1:13:28
2:09:14
1:10:10
2:27:20
F663
Chrissy
Kelsch
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4174
1237/1724
2111/3016
1:14:19
2:11:04
1:08:07
2:27:21
F1750
Rachel
Erickson
24
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
4176
1238/1724
2113/3016
1:13:45
2:09:41
1:09:03
2:27:22
F1532
Amber
Fennessey
23
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4177
1239/1724
2114/3016
1:14:19
2:11:04
1:08:08
2:27:22
F1444
Jennifer
Olson
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4179
1240/1724
2116/3016
1:12:13
2:10:04
1:11:51
2:27:23
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F212
Jessica
Brumm
27
F
F1934
Milwaukee
WI
4181
1241/1724
2118/3016
1:10:58
2:10:06
1:13:48
2:27:27
F1213
Kirsten
Farmer
31
F
F1934
Wayland
MA
4182
1242/1724
2119/3016
1:15:20
2:10:13
1:07:58
2:27:27
F2949
Allison
MacLeod
28
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4183
1243/1724
2120/3016
1:15:20
2:10:13
1:07:58
2:27:27
F732
Alexa
Collodora
25
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
4185
1244/1724
2122/3016
1:14:54
2:11:48
1:09:32
2:27:29
F702
Ann
Herlofsky
31
F
F1934
Fridley
MN
4186
1245/1724
2123/3016
1:14:54
2:11:47
1:09:32
2:27:29
F3204
Heather
Behling
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4189
1246/1724
2125/3016
1:12:43
2:08:59
1:10:20
2:27:31
F1975
Laura
Wagner
19
F
F1934
Aitkin
MN
4200
1247/1724
2132/3016
1:16:46
2:11:12
1:06:35
2:27:46
F2969
Jeanne
Normand
24
F
F1934
New York
NY
4201
1248/1724
2133/3016
1:08:30
2:11:02
1:17:09
2:27:46
F2234
Sarah
Carlson
26
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
4204
1249/1724
2135/3016
1:10:32
2:09:37
1:14:30
2:27:48
F1729
Natalie
Else
29
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
4205
1250/1724
2136/3016
1:17:26
2:11:29
1:06:35
2:27:51
F3055
Nicole
Kalan
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4209
1251/1724
2138/3016
1:13:51
2:09:15
1:09:25
2:27:53
F3513
Kristi
Schneider
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4212
1252/1724
2139/3016
1:15:42
2:11:25
1:08:35
2:27:53
F3702
Terri
Kriske
33
F
F1934
South Range
WI
4213
1253/1724
2140/3016
1:12:45
2:11:31
1:13:49
2:27:53
F2859
Brenda
Coffield
20
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4214
1254/1724
2141/3016
1:15:36
2:12:29
1:10:16
2:27:58
F2633
Emily
Johnson
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4215
1255/1724
2142/3016
1:13:23
2:09:39
1:10:07
2:27:58
F614
Ashley
Lehmann
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4217
1256/1724
2143/3016
1:15:21
2:12:26
1:10:28
2:28:00
F2245
Julie
Pierce
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4218
1257/1724
2144/3016
1:16:22
2:11:41
1:08:16
2:28:01
F1988
Allison
Talus
22
F
F1934
Fort Collins
CO
4224
1258/1724
2146/3016
1:12:08
2:10:02
1:12:00
2:28:10
F1275
Laura
Doty
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4227
1259/1724
2148/3016
1:11:06
2:09:12
1:12:12
2:28:12
F3539
Heidi
Craven
21
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4228
1260/1724
2149/3016
1:15:37
2:12:33
1:10:30
2:28:13
F2638
Meghan
Feldner
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4233
1261/1724
2152/3016
1:10:19
2:12:50
1:16:41
2:28:18
F2795
Jennifer
Urick
29
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
4235
1262/1724
2153/3016
1:10:19
2:12:50
1:16:42
2:28:18
F250
April
Tillges
30
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4236
1263/1724
2154/3016
1:15:21
2:11:10
1:08:59
2:28:18
F3240
Dawn
Boda
32
F
F1934
Boyceville
WI
4240
1264/1724
2157/3016
1:15:58
2:12:36
1:10:23
2:28:21
F3154
Kendra
Boda
33
F
F1934
Farmington
MN
4242
1265/1724
2158/3016
1:15:57
2:12:36
1:10:24
2:28:22
F1556
Jennifer
Solnitzky
33
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
4244
1266/1724
2159/3016
1:14:47
2:12:44
1:10:39
2:28:23
F862
Dory
Pohl
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4247
1267/1724
2161/3016
1:16:35
2:13:11
1:09:34
2:28:25
F3333
Kristina
Church
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4248
1268/1724
2162/3016
1:08:48
2:08:38
1:16:32
2:28:25
F1856
Deborah
Pearson
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4250
1269/1724
2164/3016
1:13:53
2:09:43
1:09:47
2:28:26
F2275
Sarah
Montain
19
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
4252
1270/1724
2165/3016
1:15:14
2:13:32
1:12:20
2:28:28
F3641
Janelle
Broesch
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4261
1271/1724
2172/3016
1:16:59
2:12:27
1:07:23
2:28:37
F255
Emily
Felton
23
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4263
1272/1724
2173/3016
1:15:16
2:12:01
1:09:19
2:28:44
F1866
Keri
Saline
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4269
1273/1724
2176/3016
1:13:29
2:13:58
1:13:57
2:28:51
F2499
Ariane
Smtih
31
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
4270
1274/1724
2177/3016
1:20:54
2:12:57
1:02:57
2:28:52
F1294
Elizabeth
Cope
22
F
F1934
Kohler
WI
4271
1275/1724
2178/3016
1:14:34
2:10:14
1:10:09
2:28:55
F202
Nicole
Lindeman
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4273
1276/1724
2179/3016
1:15:13
2:11:59
1:10:04
2:28:56
F3024
Angela
Szumowski
34
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
4277
1277/1724
2180/3016
1:17:50
2:14:28
1:09:59
2:28:57
F249
Carly
Prellwitz
34
F
F1934
Richfield
MN
4280
1278/1724
2181/3016
1:15:06
2:11:45
1:08:57
2:29:00
F3700
Laura
Sonnek
19
F
F1934
North St Paul
MN
4283
1279/1724
2182/3016
1:12:25
2:12:06
1:14:17
2:29:05
F3031
Erin
Osterholm
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4284
1280/1724
2183/3016
1:17:44
2:11:59
1:06:50
2:29:06
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3032
Jami
Burbidge
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4285
1281/1724
2184/3016
1:17:44
2:11:59
1:06:50
2:29:06
F2166
Jennifer
Dietrich
34
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4286
1282/1724
2185/3016
1:17:47
2:12:03
1:06:13
2:29:06
F2288
Melissa
Hovis
22
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
4287
1283/1724
2186/3016
1:17:47
2:12:03
1:06:13
2:29:07
F2875
Kara
Kelly
31
F
F1934
Hastings
MN
4288
1284/1724
2187/3016
1:19:38
2:12:13
1:04:45
2:29:08
F3737
Carley
Erickson
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4290
1285/1724
2188/3016
1:15:53
2:12:33
1:10:26
2:29:16
F818
Elle
Nelson
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4292
1286/1724
2190/3016
1:18:51
2:15:34
1:10:26
2:29:16
F891
Laura
Whittaker
24
F
F1934
Duuth
MN
4293
1287/1724
2191/3016
1:15:52
2:12:33
1:10:27
2:29:16
F149
Christy
Barich
30
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4295
1288/1724
2193/3016
1:15:10
2:11:40
1:09:51
2:29:19
F2240
Kimberly
Henke
26
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
4297
1289/1724
2195/3016
1:17:55
2:13:28
1:09:22
2:29:20
F1751
Katie
O'Kane
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4299
1290/1724
2196/3016
1:16:43
2:11:28
1:07:50
2:29:20
F3290
Kristie
Hegman
30
F
F1934
Mountain View
CA
4300
1291/1724
2197/3016
1:10:12
2:11:54
1:14:47
2:29:22
F1266
Summer
Zwanziger Elsinger
28
F
F1934
Strawberry Point
IA
4303
1292/1724
2200/3016
1:09:52
2:12:23
1:18:22
2:29:25
F2430
Kristi
Klee
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4304
1293/1724
2201/3016
1:20:05
2:13:43
1:05:20
2:29:25
F854
Leann
Wallace
23
F
F1934
Mounds View
MN
4307
1294/1724
2204/3016
1:14:57
2:11:46
1:11:23
2:29:29
F1291
Kimberly
Linski
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4308
1295/1724
2205/3016
1:12:43
2:11:25
1:13:16
2:29:29
F1248
Jill
Devich
32
F
F1934
Virginia
MN
4309
1296/1724
2206/3016
1:17:16
2:12:30
1:07:51
2:29:33
F3436
Sarah
Sneed
25
F
F1934
Joplin
MO
4312
1297/1724
2208/3016
1:18:19
2:14:29
1:09:16
2:29:37
F112
Kristina
Moe
26
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4316
1298/1724
2211/3016
1:20:43
2:14:54
1:06:56
2:29:42
F492
Leah
Beck
29
F
F1934
Otsego
MN
4320
1299/1724
2215/3016
1:18:44
2:13:16
1:08:12
2:29:47
F1115
Emily
Sumstad
25
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
4322
1300/1724
2217/3016
1:13:37
2:12:20
1:13:13
2:29:49
F1605
Jennifer
Jerulle
32
F
F1934
St Michael
MN
4323
1301/1724
2218/3016
1:15:01
2:11:47
1:10:34
2:29:50
F3448
Jill
Loken
32
F
F1934
Madison
WI
4325
1302/1724
2219/3016
1:19:44
2:13:22
1:06:00
2:29:51
F2996
Amanda
Birkeland
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4328
1303/1724
2221/3016
1:13:28
2:11:20
1:11:18
2:29:54
F2026
Kathryn
Netzel
26
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4329
1304/1724
2222/3016
1:13:59
2:13:44
1:13:19
2:29:55
F3589
Joelle
Hauer
26
F
F1934
Wrenshall
MN
4334
1305/1724
2225/3016
1:13:04
2:14:07
1:15:36
2:29:56
F1752
Andrea
Simek
30
F
F1934
Kelsey
MN
4336
1306/1724
2227/3016
1:15:51
2:11:58
1:09:22
2:29:57
F2387
Mindy
Hoenie
34
F
F1934
Golden Valley
MN
4337
1307/1724
2228/3016
1:12:33
2:12:46
1:14:17
2:29:58
F290
Karen
Anderson
34
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4340
1308/1724
2229/3016
1:09:48
2:13:02
1:17:35
2:30:04
F3361
Hannah
Manny
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4342
1309/1724
2230/3016
1:16:04
2:11:33
1:08:55
2:30:05
F3335
Jill
Francis
32
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4343
1310/1724
2231/3016
1:16:04
2:11:33
1:08:55
2:30:05
F3440
Heather
Swearengin
28
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
4344
1311/1724
2232/3016
1:17:24
2:13:43
1:09:01
2:30:05
F3397
Nicole
Grant
26
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4345
1312/1724
2233/3016
1:17:24
2:13:43
1:09:02
2:30:06
F2142
Rachel
Mulder
24
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
4347
1313/1724
2234/3016
1:15:45
2:13:30
1:11:21
2:30:07
F1149
Courtney
Conner
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4350
1314/1724
2236/3016
1:16:32
2:12:19
1:09:57
2:30:08
F1054
Stephanie
Ward
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4358
1315/1724
2240/3016
1:17:20
2:12:47
1:07:49
2:30:19
F2181
Clara
Yori
29
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4367
1316/1724
2245/3016
1:14:48
2:11:52
1:11:51
2:30:28
F710
Karla
Lancy
27
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4369
1317/1724
2247/3016
1:17:25
2:13:16
1:08:48
2:30:29
F465
Donell
Cherry
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4370
1318/1724
2248/3016
1:17:26
2:13:16
1:08:48
2:30:30
F997
Jessica
Baer
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4371
1319/1724
2249/3016
1:13:25
2:13:06
1:14:17
2:30:30
F330
Anna
Witte
23
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
4372
1320/1724
2250/3016
1:16:35
2:14:15
1:11:24
2:30:30
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F124
Jenny
Demenge
33
F
F1934
Rush City
MN
4373
1321/1724
2251/3016
1:13:59
2:11:06
1:11:34
2:30:33
F208
Mandy
Hansen
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4376
1322/1724
2253/3016
1:14:34
2:12:00
1:11:39
2:30:35
F430
Emily
Mount
27
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
4378
1323/1724
2255/3016
1:15:47
2:14:08
1:12:19
2:30:36
F3001
Jen
Granner
31
F
F1934
Otsego
MN
4380
1324/1724
2256/3016
1:13:41
2:12:32
1:12:51
2:30:38
F2204
Amber
Martin
31
F
F1934
Maplewood
MN
4383
1325/1724
2258/3016
1:16:27
2:14:14
1:11:19
2:30:41
F2956
Leianne
Knoll
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4391
1326/1724
2264/3016
1:12:40
2:13:50
1:15:25
2:30:50
F3474
Hayley
Larsen
22
F
F1934
Des Moines
IA
4394
1327/1724
2265/3016
1:15:44
2:13:56
1:11:40
2:30:52
F2984
Chelsey
Larsen
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4395
1328/1724
2266/3016
1:15:44
2:13:56
1:11:40
2:30:53
F3277
Jennifer
Johnson
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4396
1329/1724
2267/3016
1:14:28
2:13:40
1:14:06
2:30:53
F3275
Katie
Johnson
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4397
1330/1724
2268/3016
1:14:27
2:13:40
1:14:06
2:30:53
F480
Shaina
Connolly
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4399
1331/1724
2270/3016
1:13:33
2:14:04
1:14:43
2:31:01
F1493
Terri
Olsen
30
F
F1934
Green Bay
WI
4400
1332/1724
2271/3016
1:16:22
2:14:11
1:10:48
2:31:02
F684
Courtney
Lane
29
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
4403
1333/1724
2274/3016
1:16:23
2:14:12
1:10:48
2:31:02
F908
Alissa
Condra
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4405
1334/1724
2275/3016
1:08:27
2:12:18
1:20:41
2:31:03
F661
Amy
Cooper
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4406
1335/1724
2276/3016
1:16:54
2:13:49
1:10:03
2:31:03
F1263
Molly
Collins
28
F
F1934
Brooklyn Center
MN
4407
1336/1724
2277/3016
1:12:18
2:13:06
1:15:12
2:31:04
F3456
Sarah
Marks
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4408
1337/1724
2278/3016
1:14:52
2:14:10
1:13:27
2:31:05
F1673
Tammi
Knetsch
33
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
4410
1338/1724
2279/3016
1:11:10
2:14:01
1:18:18
2:31:07
F858
Ruth Ann
Jackson
27
F
F1934
North Mankato
MN
4412
1339/1724
2281/3016
1:12:05
2:11:51
1:14:08
2:31:08
F458
Joan
Foley
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4416
1340/1724
2283/3016
1:15:44
2:13:14
1:11:35
2:31:11
F2799
Shahrzad
Grami
25
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
4421
1341/1724
2288/3016
1:13:45
2:13:47
1:15:06
2:31:15
F237
Sarah
Fritz
28
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
4422
1342/1724
2289/3016
1:12:31
2:13:06
1:15:04
2:31:16
F3283
Keilly
Olsen
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4426
1343/1724
2291/3016
1:13:40
2:13:29
1:15:30
2:31:20
F3751
Rebecca
Laplante
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4429
1344/1724
2292/3016
1:14:41
2:14:39
1:13:57
2:31:22
F3095
Katie
Kolegas
34
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4431
1345/1724
2293/3016
1:15:21
2:12:41
1:10:30
2:31:23
F3279
Robin
Dusterhoft
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4432
1346/1724
2294/3016
1:15:20
2:12:41
1:10:30
2:31:23
F2023
Danielle
Smith
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4433
1347/1724
2295/3016
1:11:31
2:14:57
1:16:55
2:31:23
F811
Heather
Nett
30
F
F1934
Sun Prairie
WI
4438
1348/1724
2298/3016
1:17:45
2:15:30
1:11:41
2:31:30
F500
Monica
Seul
29
F
F1934
Princeton
MN
4439
1349/1724
2299/3016
1:15:53
2:14:42
1:12:27
2:31:30
F647
Jamie
Lamotte
29
F
F1934
North Branch
MN
4440
1350/1724
2300/3016
1:15:52
2:14:42
1:12:27
2:31:30
F538
Holly
Brenner
31
F
F1934
Malone
WI
4441
1351/1724
2301/3016
1:17:45
2:15:31
1:11:42
2:31:30
F2593
Sara
Martinucci
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4445
1352/1724
2302/3016
1:20:43
2:15:28
1:07:51
2:31:50
F1962
Patty
Blegen
34
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
4446
1353/1724
2303/3016
1:16:27
2:14:38
1:12:23
2:31:51
F532
Krista
Magnuson
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4449
1354/1724
2304/3016
1:13:14
2:13:50
1:15:35
2:31:55
F414
Rebecca
Gillis
24
F
F1934
Willmar
MN
4450
1355/1724
2305/3016
1:13:13
2:13:49
1:15:35
2:31:55
F3579
Angela
Rolle
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4452
1356/1724
2307/3016
1:21:51
2:15:21
1:06:30
2:31:58
F838
Karla
Heim
23
F
F1934
Ramsey
MN
4454
1357/1724
2308/3016
-
2:13:56
-
2:31:59
F1847
Kelly
Doyen
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4455
1358/1724
2309/3016
1:16:47
2:13:32
1:10:27
2:31:59
F2538
Stacy
Sazama
31
F
F1934
Chaska
MN
4456
1359/1724
2310/3016
1:19:38
2:14:00
1:07:37
2:32:00
F639
Jodi
Blustin
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4457
1360/1724
2311/3016
1:15:31
2:13:53
1:11:41
2:32:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2119
Kelly
Dedominces
30
F
F1934
Ham Lake
MN
4460
1361/1724
2314/3016
1:15:32
2:13:53
1:11:42
2:32:01
F2710
Gillian
Allen
21
F
F1934
Waverly
IA
4461
1362/1724
2315/3016
1:12:11
2:14:19
1:17:01
2:32:02
F1367
Jennifer
Balow
26
F
F1934
Shakopee
MN
4466
1363/1724
2317/3016
1:14:35
2:13:05
1:13:28
2:32:06
F3432
Aimee
Sullivan
26
F
F1934
Boulder
CO
4470
1364/1724
2319/3016
1:17:08
2:13:50
1:10:33
2:32:09
F2545
Margaret
Barry
26
F
F1934
Ann Arbor
MI
4471
1365/1724
2320/3016
1:17:08
2:13:50
1:10:33
2:32:09
F3191
Livja
Burke
20
F
F1934
Austin
MN
4473
1366/1724
2322/3016
1:18:11
2:15:07
1:10:54
2:32:09
F2472
Jona
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4474
1367/1724
2323/3016
1:12:18
2:14:22
1:18:06
2:32:10
F1172
Laura
Leckband
23
F
F1934
West St Paul
MN
4475
1368/1724
2324/3016
1:18:53
2:15:24
1:10:37
2:32:10
F3712
Lucette
Vankessel
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4477
1369/1724
2326/3016
1:14:33
2:14:12
1:15:00
2:32:11
F3212
Dawn
Bernecker
34
F
F1934
Shell Lake
WI
4478
1370/1724
2327/3016
1:12:05
2:16:51
1:16:46
2:32:12
F2529
Paula
Schmeichel
21
F
F1934
Sioux Falls
SD
4479
1371/1724
2328/3016
1:14:12
2:15:39
1:15:45
2:32:14
F880
Sarah
Neuharth
27
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4481
1372/1724
2329/3016
1:18:13
2:14:45
1:08:52
2:32:15
F3417
Michelle
Holmes
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4482
1373/1724
2330/3016
1:11:43
2:14:59
1:19:01
2:32:16
F3768
Aimee
Curtis
30
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4483
1374/1724
2331/3016
1:18:37
2:14:18
1:09:42
2:32:17
F2241
Sally
Olsen
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4500
1375/1724
2340/3016
1:11:37
2:11:05
1:17:05
2:32:29
F2757
Laura
Sampers
21
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
4505
1376/1724
2343/3016
1:21:18
2:17:31
1:09:06
2:32:30
F826
Mellisa
Nelson
31
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
4506
1377/1724
2344/3016
1:19:42
2:17:01
1:11:11
2:32:30
F273
Nada
Strother
27
F
F1934
Hutto
TX
4508
1378/1724
2345/3016
1:16:27
2:15:50
1:12:33
2:32:31
F937
Alyssa
Mullen
21
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4513
1379/1724
2346/3016
1:15:07
2:16:22
1:15:22
2:32:36
F652
Jennifer
Graupmann
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4514
1380/1724
2347/3016
1:22:46
2:18:43
1:06:47
2:32:36
F2347
Heather
Alaspa
28
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
4516
1381/1724
2348/3016
1:16:46
2:15:57
1:13:26
2:32:38
F3721
Amy
Hannula
24
F
F1934
South Range
WI
4517
1382/1724
2349/3016
1:14:16
2:14:53
1:15:16
2:32:42
F3244
Carly
Grothe
28
F
F1934
Forest Lake
MN
4523
1383/1724
2354/3016
1:16:33
2:16:26
1:11:18
2:32:48
F2711
Nicole
Sandman
28
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
4529
1384/1724
2357/3016
1:14:31
2:13:29
1:14:13
2:32:55
F2965
Molly
Mickolajak
28
F
F1934
Coon Rapids
MN
4534
1385/1724
2360/3016
1:15:09
2:13:52
1:12:54
2:33:01
F3267
Kaitlin
Gaddie
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4535
1386/1724
2361/3016
1:11:10
2:14:22
1:17:45
2:33:11
F1437
Jennifer
Weinzirl
32
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
4536
1387/1724
2362/3016
1:14:11
2:13:35
1:15:23
2:33:11
F2558
Terri
Werner
32
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4539
1388/1724
2365/3016
1:15:52
2:14:04
1:12:47
2:33:20
F128
Jenna
Johnson
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4541
1389/1724
2366/3016
1:14:33
2:15:59
1:16:07
2:33:23
F109
Anika
Tideman
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4543
1390/1724
2367/3016
1:14:33
2:15:59
1:16:07
2:33:23
F1838
Mandi
Fontaine
26
F
F1934
Proctor
MN
4549
1391/1724
2371/3016
1:20:41
2:17:10
1:10:01
2:33:27
F782
Michelle
Kellogg
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4558
1392/1724
2376/3016
1:15:54
2:16:37
1:15:08
2:33:31
F3057
Kristy
Matz
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4559
1393/1724
2377/3016
1:18:38
2:16:56
1:11:56
2:33:32
F1340
Angela
Jackson
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4560
1394/1724
2378/3016
1:13:29
2:12:50
1:14:38
2:33:32
F1875
Megan
Paulek
27
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
4561
1395/1724
2379/3016
1:20:54
2:15:25
1:07:39
2:33:33
F3441
Kayla
Clark
34
F
F1934
Fairbanks
AK
4569
1396/1724
2382/3016
1:19:55
2:16:45
1:10:14
2:33:46
F104
Rebecca
Lewis
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4570
1397/1724
2383/3016
1:19:55
2:16:45
1:10:14
2:33:46
F1536
Elizabeth
Davidson
23
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4571
1398/1724
2384/3016
1:13:37
2:16:32
1:17:36
2:33:47
F3770
Laura
Polikowsky
29
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
4573
1399/1724
2385/3016
1:18:41
2:18:41
1:13:47
2:33:49
F1675
Allison
Luther
25
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
4576
1400/1724
2387/3016
1:18:41
2:17:15
1:11:29
2:33:55
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3809
Megan
Pavlovich
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4578
1401/1724
2389/3016
1:13:29
2:16:56
1:19:02
2:33:56
F2769
Katie
Bailey
31
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4583
1402/1724
2391/3016
1:16:22
2:17:05
1:14:29
2:33:59
F1669
Kathleen
Olberding
21
F
F1934
Colorado Springs
CO
4587
1403/1724
2394/3016
1:14:27
2:16:13
1:15:11
2:34:01
F2170
Jodi
McKenzie
30
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4588
1404/1724
2395/3016
1:16:22
2:17:05
1:14:32
2:34:02
F3037
Jenny
Sandstrom
19
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4591
1405/1724
2397/3016
1:16:00
2:18:30
1:16:22
2:34:03
F1053
Emily
Tenquist
27
F
F1934
Andover
MN
4594
1406/1724
2399/3016
1:16:54
2:16:29
1:13:07
2:34:08
F975
Laura
Hanson
29
F
F1934
San Francisco
CA
4595
1407/1724
2400/3016
1:15:33
2:15:33
1:14:15
2:34:10
F2986
Becky
Johnson
27
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4606
1408/1724
2405/3016
1:14:55
2:15:47
1:15:20
2:34:18
F2842
Jamie
Swearingen
29
F
F1934
Fairway
KS
4609
1409/1724
2407/3016
1:16:27
2:15:30
1:12:48
2:34:23
F3034
Deanne
Gabriel
32
F
F1934
Stillwater
MN
4612
1410/1724
2409/3016
1:18:20
2:19:29
1:15:25
2:34:29
F3704
Erica
Lance
19
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4613
1411/1724
2410/3016
1:14:48
2:14:48
1:15:07
2:34:30
F3703
Annette
Lance
24
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4614
1412/1724
2411/3016
1:14:48
2:14:48
1:15:07
2:34:30
F687
Nicole
Stewart
24
F
F1934
Glen Flora
WI
4616
1413/1724
2412/3016
1:20:23
2:16:50
1:10:14
2:34:35
F3748
Angela
Kliber
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4617
1414/1724
2413/3016
1:14:09
2:16:18
1:17:10
2:34:35
F2323
Kim
Carlson
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4618
1415/1724
2414/3016
1:13:27
2:15:17
1:18:11
2:34:36
F1112
Teri
Sackmeister
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4621
1416/1724
2415/3016
1:16:31
2:17:37
1:15:14
2:34:40
F1662
Stephanie
Gordon
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4623
1417/1724
2417/3016
1:18:47
2:17:36
1:12:06
2:34:44
F2565
Megan
Reinhart
22
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4628
1418/1724
2421/3016
1:19:49
2:16:08
1:09:43
2:34:48
F2828
Jolene
Winters
33
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
4632
1419/1724
2425/3016
1:19:16
2:17:27
1:11:47
2:34:52
F3292
Heidi
Fiskness
23
F
F1934
West Union
MN
4634
1420/1724
2426/3016
1:15:02
2:16:30
1:14:56
2:34:52
F3044
Katey
Bottelberghe
24
F
F1934
West Union
MN
4636
1421/1724
2427/3016
1:15:01
2:16:29
1:14:57
2:34:54
F1100
Dawn
Strane
32
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4643
1422/1724
2430/3016
1:16:56
2:17:20
1:15:03
2:34:56
F2612
Jennifer
Mohn
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4645
1423/1724
2432/3016
1:16:52
2:19:02
1:16:51
2:34:58
F1173
Brittany
Hawkins
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4647
1424/1724
2433/3016
1:12:44
2:18:31
1:19:17
2:35:00
F3311
Emily
Smith
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4649
1425/1724
2434/3016
1:13:18
2:17:03
1:20:01
2:35:06
F2971
Kelli
Kowalski
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4651
1426/1724
2435/3016
1:13:00
2:16:03
1:19:14
2:35:10
F1121
Ashley
Neudecker
22
F
F1934
Little Falls
MN
4652
1427/1724
2436/3016
1:16:14
2:17:32
1:15:00
2:35:12
F694
Jennifer
Tatroe
31
F
F1934
Waverly
IA
4657
1428/1724
2438/3016
1:18:54
2:18:24
1:14:06
2:35:18
F103
Andrea
Holewa
23
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
4660
1429/1724
2440/3016
1:12:55
2:18:28
1:20:16
2:35:23
F951
Jaime
Witte
28
F
F1934
West St Paul
MN
4662
1430/1724
2442/3016
1:16:05
2:15:55
1:15:10
2:35:26
F3285
Melissa
Halverson
28
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4664
1431/1724
2444/3016
1:17:35
2:16:44
1:13:31
2:35:29
F922
Annie
Pollard
27
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4665
1432/1724
2445/3016
1:17:35
2:16:44
1:13:31
2:35:29
F3632
Carmen
Tonolli
34
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
4667
1433/1724
2447/3016
1:20:07
2:16:20
1:10:33
2:35:32
F3161
Michaela
Covelli
19
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4668
1434/1724
2448/3016
1:11:40
2:16:40
1:19:51
2:35:32
F3159
Alyssa
Covelli
21
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4669
1435/1724
2449/3016
1:11:40
2:16:40
1:19:51
2:35:32
F2039
Laura
Ross
27
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
4675
1436/1724
2453/3016
1:15:11
2:16:46
1:16:31
2:35:41
F2029
Jill
Figge
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4676
1437/1724
2454/3016
1:15:10
2:16:46
1:16:32
2:35:41
F152
Jamie
Niemi
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4680
1438/1724
2457/3016
1:20:32
2:17:44
1:09:56
2:35:42
F828
Kerry
Johnson
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4687
1439/1724
2462/3016
1:18:15
2:17:01
1:12:35
2:35:47
F3695
Christine
Eng
31
F
F1934
Wrenshall
MN
4688
1440/1724
2463/3016
1:12:38
2:18:52
1:22:20
2:35:47
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F277
Jamie
MacDougall
32
F
F1934
Lafayette
IN
4689
1441/1724
2464/3016
1:13:53
2:15:47
1:16:49
2:35:48
F1902
Gina
Farrell
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4692
1442/1724
2467/3016
1:16:25
2:18:32
1:16:50
2:35:53
F2559
Heather
Cooke
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4697
1443/1724
2470/3016
1:11:23
2:15:53
1:20:15
2:35:57
F1259
Heather
Lee
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4698
1444/1724
2471/3016
1:14:53
2:16:42
1:16:36
2:35:58
F3719
Jennifer
Perrizo
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4703
1445/1724
2475/3016
1:14:49
2:17:56
1:16:52
2:36:03
F511
Keri
Amundson
31
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
4704
1446/1724
2476/3016
1:14:48
2:17:56
1:16:52
2:36:04
F896
Colleen
Chowan
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4705
1447/1724
2477/3016
1:15:40
2:17:42
1:14:59
2:36:04
F1851
Sarah
Christy
21
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4709
1448/1724
2480/3016
1:21:17
2:19:00
1:11:33
2:36:11
F3020
Kristen
Gangl
21
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4713
1449/1724
2483/3016
1:19:16
2:18:16
1:13:49
2:36:21
F1020
Mina
Bradley
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4714
1450/1724
2484/3016
1:15:12
2:20:16
1:20:48
2:36:21
F3808
Nancy
Reese
28
F
F1934
Brooklyn Center
MN
4716
1451/1724
2486/3016
1:16:20
2:16:15
1:14:45
2:36:23
F2585
Melissa
Dietz
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4717
1452/1724
2487/3016
1:16:19
2:16:15
1:14:45
2:36:23
F3239
Amanda
Rolfe
25
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4718
1453/1724
2488/3016
1:23:27
2:20:45
1:08:36
2:36:23
F148
Monica
Lambert
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4719
1454/1724
2489/3016
1:15:37
2:17:52
1:17:40
2:36:25
F2554
Kavita
Monteiro
33
F
F1934
Mahtomedi
MN
4720
1455/1724
2490/3016
1:18:14
2:18:08
1:14:14
2:36:27
F2727
Kristin
Clark
32
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4721
1456/1724
2491/3016
1:18:14
2:18:08
1:14:14
2:36:27
F1565
Meredith
Isaacson
25
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4726
1457/1724
2494/3016
1:15:04
2:19:17
1:18:49
2:36:38
F2641
Nashay
Baker
25
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
4727
1458/1724
2495/3016
1:18:15
2:17:11
1:13:30
2:36:39
F3091
Melissa
Sanville
29
F
F1934
Cornell
MI
4733
1459/1724
2500/3016
1:18:05
2:18:50
1:16:20
2:36:47
F3092
Becky
Klismet
28
F
F1934
Oakdale
MN
4734
1460/1724
2501/3016
1:18:05
2:18:50
1:16:20
2:36:47
F1445
Stephanie
Vandover
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4735
1461/1724
2502/3016
1:22:47
2:20:19
1:10:59
2:36:48
F2681
Kylee
Johnson
26
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4736
1462/1724
2503/3016
1:16:19
2:20:37
1:20:03
2:36:51
F204
Tabitha
Denison
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4742
1463/1724
2508/3016
1:16:55
2:17:07
1:14:56
2:37:02
F2195
Lindsay
Grott
29
F
F1934
Mt. Iron
MN
4744
1464/1724
2509/3016
1:17:08
2:20:35
1:18:31
2:37:04
F1528
Kelly
Quade
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4749
1465/1724
2511/3016
1:19:34
2:18:53
1:12:20
2:37:13
F2460
Amy
Rhodes
26
F
F1934
Edina
MN
4751
1466/1724
2513/3016
1:15:40
2:20:14
1:19:49
2:37:15
F3562
Anna
Glowacki
20
F
F1934
Bozeman
MT
4754
1467/1724
2515/3016
1:18:20
2:19:08
1:16:12
2:37:20
F3171
Brooke_parmelee
Parmelee
27
F
F1934
Falcon Heights
MN
4757
1468/1724
2517/3016
1:15:53
2:19:05
1:18:20
2:37:24
F1936
Ramona
Radosevich
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4758
1469/1724
2518/3016
1:20:05
2:19:55
1:14:29
2:37:25
F1357
Veronica
Browning
32
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
4759
1470/1724
2519/3016
1:16:14
2:18:18
1:16:10
2:37:25
F1753
Tarah
Geisler
21
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
4761
1471/1724
2521/3016
1:17:34
2:20:32
1:19:05
2:37:32
F1037
Tamara
Ringeisen
28
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
4762
1472/1724
2522/3016
1:22:08
2:20:13
1:11:55
2:37:33
F1534
Sara
Mayes
31
F
F1934
Orono
MN
4767
1473/1724
2524/3016
1:21:38
2:19:30
1:11:57
2:37:44
F3774
Laura
Fafara
32
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
4774
1474/1724
2530/3016
1:18:54
2:18:55
1:15:01
2:37:53
F2063
Samantha
Brogger
25
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4777
1475/1724
2532/3016
1:15:09
2:19:40
1:20:40
2:37:58
F1262
Amy
Miller
22
F
F1934
La Crosse
WI
4783
1476/1724
2535/3016
1:15:26
2:20:35
1:21:09
2:38:03
F3463
Kelly
Sodahl
22
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4786
1477/1724
2537/3016
1:16:21
2:18:24
1:17:03
2:38:09
F792
Amy
Lundstrom
34
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4787
1478/1724
2538/3016
1:18:28
2:20:51
1:15:26
2:38:15
F3189
Katie
Erickson
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4791
1479/1724
2542/3016
1:17:21
2:20:02
1:17:25
2:38:17
F675
Maggie
Neudecker
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4793
1480/1724
2544/3016
1:16:13
2:19:01
1:18:07
2:38:19
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F764
Jenna
Ohlund
23
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
4797
1481/1724
2547/3016
1:12:58
2:18:28
1:23:24
2:38:34
F1610
Jamie
Booth
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4800
1482/1724
2548/3016
1:23:13
2:22:10
1:11:14
2:38:35
F1226
Courtney
Lawson
30
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
4803
1483/1724
2551/3016
1:16:27
2:18:15
1:16:49
2:38:42
F1171
Kari
Fallos
27
F
F1934
Hutchinson
MN
4805
1484/1724
2553/3016
1:15:05
2:19:25
1:21:34
2:38:45
F794
Shannon
Floyd
29
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4806
1485/1724
2554/3016
1:18:37
2:20:29
1:17:11
2:38:46
F2841
Naomi
Larson
33
F
F1934
Elko
MN
4809
1486/1724
2556/3016
1:16:48
2:18:54
1:17:18
2:38:49
F515
Kari
Deshaw
24
F
F1934
Rice Lake
WI
4811
1487/1724
2557/3016
1:16:04
2:17:59
1:17:33
2:38:54
F479
Amy
Cleveland
30
F
F1934
Spooner
WI
4812
1488/1724
2558/3016
1:16:04
2:18:00
1:17:33
2:38:54
F3602
Jennifer
Lerczak
22
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4815
1489/1724
2560/3016
1:17:57
2:21:05
1:18:51
2:39:06
F855
Samantha
Grose
26
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4816
1490/1724
2561/3016
1:18:11
2:19:58
1:15:51
2:39:11
F907
Sharon
Bennett
26
F
F1934
Eagan
MN
4817
1491/1724
2562/3016
1:20:59
2:19:59
1:13:03
2:39:11
F1449
Amy
Westphal
27
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
4818
1492/1724
2563/3016
1:25:54
2:21:32
1:08:52
2:39:11
F108
Christina
Olson
28
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
4819
1493/1724
2564/3016
1:16:27
2:20:12
1:19:15
2:39:12
F2250
Abby
Fenton
33
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4820
1494/1724
2565/3016
1:19:38
2:19:23
1:14:36
2:39:12
F1954
Jessica
Atkinson
23
F
F1934
Esko
MN
4824
1495/1724
2568/3016
1:20:59
2:20:59
1:14:12
2:39:27
F3253
Amy
Dietz
30
F
F1934
Overland Park
KS
4832
1496/1724
2572/3016
1:17:18
2:17:27
1:17:50
2:39:50
F979
Lindsey
Schifsky
28
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
4839
1497/1724
2578/3016
1:20:57
2:21:25
1:14:22
2:39:59
F3766
Rebecca
Sarsland
25
F
F1934
Belgrade
MN
4841
1498/1724
2580/3016
1:14:12
2:22:04
1:23:39
2:40:02
F1052
Melissa
De Grood
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4842
1499/1724
2581/3016
1:20:26
2:22:52
1:17:25
2:40:04
F1380
Darcy
Westermann
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4843
1500/1724
2582/3016
1:21:27
2:21:23
1:13:42
2:40:04
F789
Kayla
Johnson
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4844
1501/1724
2583/3016
1:14:00
2:18:56
1:20:33
2:40:05
F1531
Amy
Tadewald
25
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
4846
1502/1724
2585/3016
1:21:08
2:21:13
1:14:37
2:40:20
F265
Suzanne
Ward
26
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4847
1503/1724
2586/3016
1:17:17
2:22:31
1:19:03
2:40:21
F2591
Nina
Englund
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4849
1504/1724
2587/3016
1:17:45
2:22:14
1:19:35
2:40:27
F142
Kara
Coughlin
24
F
F1934
Cameron
WI
4850
1505/1724
2588/3016
1:17:47
2:22:16
1:19:34
2:40:27
F3773
Kristin
Hadley
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4851
1506/1724
2589/3016
1:19:06
2:21:22
1:17:52
2:40:31
F1160
Amanda
Fjeld
23
F
F1934
Floodwood
MN
4852
1507/1724
2590/3016
1:14:12
2:20:34
1:22:48
2:40:33
F452
Brittney
Foxx
24
F
F1934
Ham Lake
MN
4854
1508/1724
2592/3016
1:20:54
2:22:04
1:16:02
2:40:33
F1651
Kiera
Sosinski
32
F
F1934
Rosemount
MN
4864
1509/1724
2600/3016
1:18:02
2:21:33
1:17:59
2:40:51
F248
Katie
Knudtson
30
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
4866
1510/1724
2602/3016
1:17:07
2:20:51
1:19:58
2:40:56
F2370
Melissa
Zuel
31
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4869
1511/1724
2604/3016
1:19:22
2:23:44
1:19:18
2:40:57
F1311
Kelly
Lafortune
29
F
F1934
Cotton
MN
4870
1512/1724
2605/3016
1:20:19
2:20:37
1:15:15
2:40:59
F1703
Christine
Haugen
29
F
F1934
Mounds View
MN
4874
1513/1724
2606/3016
1:18:46
2:20:32
1:16:51
2:41:03
F1967
Annmarie
Battaglia
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4875
1514/1724
2607/3016
1:18:48
2:23:54
1:21:37
2:41:04
F450
Katherine
Shelerud
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4876
1515/1724
2608/3016
1:17:35
2:23:08
1:21:24
2:41:06
F1743
Kaaren
Dahl
24
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
4877
1516/1724
2609/3016
1:16:39
2:21:37
1:20:13
2:41:08
F1625
Rachel
Kelly
24
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
4879
1517/1724
2611/3016
1:21:10
2:22:22
1:16:28
2:41:17
F3338
Kristy
Ramey
29
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4882
1518/1724
2613/3016
1:15:28
2:22:22
1:23:09
2:41:19
F3298
Jill
Heitzman
25
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
4884
1519/1724
2614/3016
1:17:24
2:20:53
1:19:24
2:41:20
F609
Erica
Koby
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
4885
1520/1724
2615/3016
1:19:05
2:23:14
1:19:04
2:41:20
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F918
Karmen
Hamre
28
F
F1934
Baxter
MN
4897
1521/1724
2625/3016
1:18:51
2:21:35
1:18:02
2:41:42
F3115
Joanna
Blake
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4900
1522/1724
2627/3016
1:14:51
2:20:54
1:23:07
2:41:45
F1472
Anna
Abbott
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4902
1523/1724
2628/3016
1:17:20
2:24:11
1:23:38
2:41:47
F2075
Heidi
Smith
19
F
F1934
Wright
MN
4903
1524/1724
2629/3016
1:17:31
2:23:15
1:21:33
2:41:48
F2962
Jody
Patullo
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4906
1525/1724
2632/3016
1:18:43
2:22:58
1:20:06
2:41:50
F1418
Alexandra
Swanson
19
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4910
1526/1724
2633/3016
1:19:22
2:24:06
1:19:02
2:41:51
F3685
Amanda
Rasmussen
21
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
4912
1527/1724
2634/3016
1:16:28
2:22:58
1:22:34
2:41:54
F171
Sara
Hendrickx
23
F
F1934
Bemidji
MN
4914
1528/1724
2636/3016
1:15:41
2:23:57
1:24:42
2:41:56
F2664
Nicole
Toussaint
28
F
F1934
Philadelphia
PA
4916
1529/1724
2637/3016
1:22:00
2:25:03
1:18:42
2:42:04
F2661
Laura
Brist
30
F
F1934
Philadelphia
PA
4917
1530/1724
2638/3016
1:22:00
2:25:03
1:18:43
2:42:04
F556
Emily
Cingilli
28
F
F1934
Prior Lake
MN
4918
1531/1724
2639/3016
1:18:19
2:22:45
1:20:32
2:42:04
F1441
Jesse
Duden
27
F
F1934
Goodhue
MN
4920
1532/1724
2640/3016
1:14:48
2:19:45
1:23:21
2:42:06
F157
Heidi
Bowen
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4924
1533/1724
2644/3016
1:17:48
2:20:27
1:19:14
2:42:14
F1302
Christine
Whitcomb
32
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
4928
1534/1724
2648/3016
1:19:03
2:23:40
1:19:51
2:42:21
F1450
Kelly
Nelson
30
F
F1934
Hudson
WI
4929
1535/1724
2649/3016
1:21:19
2:23:24
1:17:50
2:42:22
F1540
Dana
Stroschein
34
F
F1934
Alborn
MN
4935
1536/1724
2654/3016
1:18:24
2:24:04
1:21:25
2:42:28
F1658
Rebecca
Christensen
22
F
F1934
Little Canada
MN
4937
1537/1724
2655/3016
1:17:32
2:24:07
1:23:08
2:42:28
F1216
Holly
Strack
33
F
F1934
Waconia
MN
4939
1538/1724
2656/3016
1:24:47
2:25:04
1:13:52
2:42:29
F2623
Heidi
Engeseth
27
F
F1934
Crystal
MN
4940
1539/1724
2657/3016
1:19:02
2:24:34
1:21:51
2:42:32
F3354
Jennifer
Neri
33
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4943
1540/1724
2658/3016
1:24:34
2:24:10
1:13:28
2:42:38
F1876
Kelly
Kurtz
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4945
1541/1724
2660/3016
1:25:54
2:21:34
1:12:26
2:42:45
F2157
Debra
Grove
28
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4953
1542/1724
2666/3016
1:20:58
2:23:41
1:18:19
2:42:51
F2491
Emily
Woodall
31
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4955
1543/1724
2668/3016
1:19:21
2:22:51
1:18:25
2:42:56
F3726
Leah
Hall
29
F
F1934
Floodwood
MN
4957
1544/1724
2670/3016
1:22:54
2:25:58
1:19:07
2:42:59
F3247
Natalie
Severson
31
F
F1934
Columbia Hts
MN
4959
1545/1724
2672/3016
1:16:39
2:22:17
1:21:29
2:43:05
F3072
Jenny
Severson
27
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
4960
1546/1724
2673/3016
1:17:37
2:21:43
1:20:35
2:43:05
F1466
Sarah
Zieman
23
F
F1934
Big Lake
MN
4963
1547/1724
2676/3016
1:19:54
2:24:48
1:20:01
2:43:08
F2853
Carla
Hartmark
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4965
1548/1724
2677/3016
1:18:19
2:24:25
1:19:46
2:43:13
F2383
Kate
Pinney
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
4966
1549/1724
2678/3016
1:20:29
2:24:23
1:18:42
2:43:16
F2680
Shanna
Zuelch
25
F
F1934
North Mankato
MN
4967
1550/1724
2679/3016
1:20:28
2:24:22
1:18:43
2:43:16
F1559
Lana
Brown
28
F
F1934
Virginia
MN
4969
1551/1724
2680/3016
1:16:50
2:22:10
1:22:32
2:43:23
F2160
Mikala
Hintzman
31
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
4976
1552/1724
2684/3016
1:21:06
2:23:15
1:17:51
2:43:29
F575
Melinda
Niemi
34
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
4979
1553/1724
2687/3016
1:21:06
2:23:15
1:18:00
2:43:38
F3300
Rachel
Lunderborg
24
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
4986
1554/1724
2694/3016
1:18:04
2:23:10
1:21:10
2:43:46
F816
Angela
Wargin
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4988
1555/1724
2695/3016
1:18:19
2:23:05
1:21:29
2:43:57
F121
Ashley
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Lake Nebagamon
WI
4989
1556/1724
2696/3016
1:19:03
2:23:33
1:20:31
2:44:03
F2896
Anita
Anderson
31
F
F1934
Superior
WI
4991
1557/1724
2698/3016
1:25:33
2:25:46
1:13:26
2:44:06
F3050
Cassie
Jensen
26
F
F1934
Savage
MN
4992
1558/1724
2699/3016
1:26:15
2:27:09
1:15:22
2:44:07
F2716
Angela
Rosenow
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4994
1559/1724
2700/3016
1:17:15
2:24:12
1:22:37
2:44:15
F635
Tracy
Pearson
32
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4995
1560/1724
2701/3016
1:20:35
2:26:47
1:22:52
2:44:16
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F509
Mary
McDonald
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
4996
1561/1724
2702/3016
1:20:38
2:23:35
1:18:19
2:44:18
F2855
Alyssa
Marden
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5003
1562/1724
2708/3016
1:16:52
2:22:38
1:24:31
2:44:34
F3276
Shannon
Wied
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5004
1563/1724
2709/3016
1:21:12
2:24:17
1:18:17
2:44:34
F1640
Nicall
Slattery
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5005
1564/1724
2710/3016
1:20:19
2:23:59
1:20:08
2:44:35
F2989
Amy
Eichers
34
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5006
1565/1724
2711/3016
1:17:14
2:24:11
1:23:01
2:44:39
F3759
Kimberly
Schulte
22
F
F1934
Hibbing
MN
5007
1566/1724
2712/3016
1:18:31
2:25:19
1:22:07
2:44:42
F3517
Tiffany
Tripp
34
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
5011
1567/1724
2715/3016
1:19:36
2:22:42
1:19:43
2:44:51
F1436
Paula
Johnson
30
F
F1934
Brooklyn Park
MN
5015
1568/1724
2716/3016
1:21:52
2:26:41
1:20:15
2:44:59
F1491
Holly
Johnson
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5018
1569/1724
2718/3016
1:22:43
2:26:09
1:19:40
2:45:07
F3605
Peggy
Kjersten
21
F
F1934
Sacred Heart
MN
5020
1570/1724
2719/3016
1:19:04
2:25:58
1:25:21
2:45:12
F1963
Leah
Gruber
22
F
F1934
Medicine Lake
MN
5022
1571/1724
2720/3016
1:29:20
2:27:59
1:10:55
2:45:13
F2642
Valerie
Fiksdal
32
F
F1934
Breezy Point
MN
5023
1572/1724
2721/3016
1:21:03
2:27:23
1:21:45
2:45:15
F2611
Danielle
Marolt
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5024
1573/1724
2722/3016
1:19:15
2:24:09
1:20:50
2:45:15
F1318
Sammi
Jones
23
F
F1934
Austin
MN
5026
1574/1724
2724/3016
1:11:06
2:22:49
1:29:08
2:45:26
F2778
Noel
Olson
29
F
F1934
Big Lake
MN
5028
1575/1724
2726/3016
1:21:07
2:27:26
1:22:28
2:45:29
F2719
Susan
Mortensen
23
F
F1934
Andover
MN
5029
1576/1724
2727/3016
1:25:34
2:26:36
1:14:49
2:45:30
F2314
Ann
Seehof
27
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
5031
1577/1724
2729/3016
1:20:57
2:25:35
1:19:36
2:45:34
F3499
Antonia
Eberhart
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5035
1578/1724
2732/3016
1:19:33
2:27:57
1:24:37
2:45:39
F631
Emily
Lange
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5036
1579/1724
2733/3016
1:17:48
2:24:24
1:24:58
2:45:43
F1214
Virginia
Kohl
31
F
F1934
New York
NY
5037
1580/1724
2734/3016
1:16:42
2:23:19
1:24:58
2:45:43
F346
Rachel
Shinnick
34
F
F1934
Buffalo
MN
5040
1581/1724
2736/3016
1:20:12
2:24:17
1:20:20
2:45:44
F3434
Molly
Cox
24
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
5045
1582/1724
2739/3016
1:20:21
2:27:13
1:23:43
2:45:55
F2728
Amy
Olson
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5047
1583/1724
2740/3016
1:19:56
2:23:25
1:21:28
2:45:57
F1746
Anne
Tatro
29
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
5048
1584/1724
2741/3016
1:20:54
2:26:38
1:21:36
2:46:07
F3678
Britta
Cummins
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5053
1585/1724
2744/3016
1:17:51
2:24:24
1:23:20
2:46:23
F2137
Kimberly
Norlien
33
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5064
1586/1724
2748/3016
1:20:20
2:26:37
1:21:43
2:46:43
F2886
Britta
Heintzelman
25
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
5066
1587/1724
2749/3016
1:25:48
2:28:14
1:15:28
2:46:48
F1422
Amanda
Hallfrisch
26
F
F1934
Woodbury
MN
5067
1588/1724
2750/3016
1:23:52
2:28:50
1:19:32
2:46:49
F886
Sarah
Gaalswyk
31
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5069
1589/1724
2752/3016
1:24:25
2:28:04
1:17:02
2:46:58
F597
Elizabeth
Holmquist
21
F
F1934
Wyoming
MN
5071
1590/1724
2753/3016
1:17:30
2:25:10
1:27:23
2:47:09
F1645
Heather
McCarthy
34
F
F1934
Green Bay
WI
5072
1591/1724
2754/3016
1:19:26
2:27:23
1:24:20
2:47:14
F1809
Amanda
Lamppa
30
F
F1934
Grand Rapids
MN
5074
1592/1724
2756/3016
1:25:35
2:26:52
1:16:16
2:47:20
F2892
Beth
Bachmeier
27
F
F1934
Littlefork
MN
5075
1593/1724
2757/3016
1:19:56
2:27:11
1:23:45
2:47:24
F369
Amber
Simmer
20
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
5076
1594/1724
2758/3016
1:19:14
2:29:14
1:27:40
2:47:24
F1457
Amy
Trethewey
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5078
1595/1724
2760/3016
1:25:30
2:30:17
1:20:46
2:47:26
F1244
Genny
Swor
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5082
1596/1724
2764/3016
1:22:30
2:29:15
1:23:04
2:47:33
F1600
Kathryn
Nelson
33
F
F1934
Maple Grove
MN
5083
1597/1724
2765/3016
1:23:44
2:28:20
1:21:31
2:47:53
F397
Judy
Iverson
34
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5084
1598/1724
2766/3016
1:20:31
2:28:49
1:24:00
2:47:54
F3645
Joanne
Robillard
34
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
5085
1599/1724
2767/3016
1:13:24
2:27:45
1:31:44
2:47:56
F2749
Trica
Miller
30
F
F1934
Champlin
MN
5086
1600/1724
2768/3016
1:15:49
2:27:04
1:29:54
2:47:58
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2311
Kate
Russell
23
F
F1934
Roseville
MN
5087
1601/1724
2769/3016
1:21:34
2:27:12
1:22:49
2:48:01
F1759
Sarah
Buchta
31
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
5089
1602/1724
2770/3016
1:25:34
2:28:00
1:17:26
2:48:06
F3449
Maggie
Hemauer
29
F
F1934
Kaukauna
WI
5090
1603/1724
2771/3016
1:18:24
2:25:33
1:24:52
2:48:08
F2492
Kristin
Morgan
26
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
5094
1604/1724
2774/3016
1:22:42
2:27:21
1:20:30
2:48:15
F2637
Michelle
Zenz
24
F
F1934
New Brighton
MN
5095
1605/1724
2775/3016
1:22:42
2:27:22
1:20:30
2:48:15
F2973
Shannon
McCafferty
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5096
1606/1724
2776/3016
1:22:17
2:27:40
1:20:54
2:48:16
F2350
Heather
Rank
26
F
F1934
Pine City
MN
5099
1607/1724
2778/3016
1:18:50
2:26:43
1:24:30
2:48:23
F895
Emily
Crook
24
F
F1934
St Louis Park
MN
5100
1608/1724
2779/3016
1:22:49
2:28:37
1:22:20
2:48:25
F885
Eilidh
Reyelts
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5101
1609/1724
2780/3016
1:22:49
2:28:37
1:22:20
2:48:25
F993
Melissa
Wry
32
F
F1934
Centerville
MN
5103
1610/1724
2782/3016
1:22:18
2:27:56
1:22:32
2:48:30
F773
Lindsay
Kellogg
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5104
1611/1724
2783/3016
1:23:04
2:30:04
1:22:57
2:48:32
F3643
Vallana
Perrault
33
F
F1934
Virginia
MN
5109
1612/1724
2787/3016
1:23:05
2:29:47
1:23:11
2:48:40
F2958
Carmela
Heintzelman
33
F
F1934
Skokie
IL
5110
1613/1724
2788/3016
1:25:48
2:28:39
1:17:21
2:48:41
F2258
Liz
Freeman
33
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
5111
1614/1724
2789/3016
1:26:44
2:30:06
1:18:43
2:48:42
F1469
Emily
Benser
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5116
1615/1724
2792/3016
1:23:24
2:30:30
1:23:34
2:48:56
F1832
Michele Lightning Ro
McGlinchey
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5118
1616/1724
2794/3016
1:24:37
2:29:33
1:21:10
2:49:02
F2561
Jessica
Johnson
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5119
1617/1724
2795/3016
1:25:59
2:29:30
1:19:26
2:49:03
F437
Jennfier
Fick
34
F
F1934
Moose Lake
MN
5121
1618/1724
2796/3016
1:20:20
2:30:03
1:26:41
2:49:10
F3012
Alyssa
Boreen
21
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
5122
1619/1724
2797/3016
1:23:37
2:29:13
1:21:56
2:49:15
F1066
Rebecca
Kuehn
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5125
1620/1724
2799/3016
1:20:33
2:28:42
1:23:38
2:49:21
F1649
Jamie
Evavold
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5127
1621/1724
2800/3016
1:23:13
2:28:27
1:22:02
2:49:23
F3184
Kristina
Hayes
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5128
1622/1724
2801/3016
1:20:59
2:27:26
1:23:20
2:49:28
F799
Julie
Pearce
27
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5129
1623/1724
2802/3016
1:22:58
2:28:16
1:21:31
2:49:36
F1390
Sarah
Murphy
30
F
F1934
Vadnais Hts
MN
5133
1624/1724
2805/3016
1:29:22
2:31:44
1:16:16
2:49:51
F2223
Heather
Rindsig
26
F
F1934
Barron
WI
5135
1625/1724
2806/3016
1:21:14
2:30:08
1:25:29
2:49:52
F307
Mindy
Krumrey
21
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5143
1626/1724
2811/3016
1:21:39
2:28:27
1:22:57
2:49:56
F1193
Carla
Phaneuf
32
F
F1934
Pengilly
MN
5146
1627/1724
2813/3016
1:19:07
2:31:09
1:28:59
2:50:06
F2102
Danielle
Hendrickson
34
F
F1934
Herantown
MN
5149
1628/1724
2815/3016
1:24:00
2:29:15
1:21:23
2:50:15
F3083
Katie
Lohmann
22
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
5151
1629/1724
2817/3016
1:22:34
2:29:28
1:23:37
2:50:16
F739
Jessica
St. Arnold
24
F
F1934
Minnetonka
MN
5153
1630/1724
2819/3016
1:24:03
2:29:20
1:21:31
2:50:24
F1405
Jennifer
Kinzie
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5159
1631/1724
2822/3016
1:24:03
2:30:16
1:23:01
2:50:39
F410
Joelle
Boe
28
F
F1934
Buffalo
MN
5160
1632/1724
2823/3016
1:23:47
2:29:59
1:23:03
2:50:41
F1584
Laura
Axtell
24
F
F1934
Elk River
MN
5162
1633/1724
2824/3016
1:24:39
2:30:18
1:21:44
2:50:43
F751
Jessica
O'Brien
27
F
F1934
Hopkins
MN
5164
1634/1724
2826/3016
1:26:19
2:32:03
1:21:26
2:50:48
F3791
Jennifer
Bailey
32
F
F1934
Carmichael
CA
5165
1635/1724
2827/3016
1:26:57
2:32:52
1:21:28
2:50:51
F3190
Ilsa
Burke
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5169
1636/1724
2831/3016
1:27:35
2:31:59
1:20:23
2:51:01
F521
Tonya
Parker
33
F
F1934
Hudsonville
MI
5172
1637/1724
2834/3016
1:24:44
2:32:42
1:23:31
2:51:05
F3334
Sofie
Pinney
24
F
F1934
Oviedo
FL
5177
1638/1724
2838/3016
1:20:20
2:30:29
1:27:48
2:51:21
F2900
Danyel
Brletich
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
5185
1639/1724
2844/3016
1:25:58
2:33:19
1:23:06
2:51:53
F2935
Kimberly
Mills
24
F
F1934
St Paul
MN
5186
1640/1724
2845/3016
1:25:58
2:33:19
1:23:06
2:51:53
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F323
Stacy
Musch
24
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5187
1641/1724
2846/3016
1:24:14
2:29:48
1:22:50
2:51:55
F1470
Anna
Dartanyan
19
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5192
1642/1724
2849/3016
1:25:34
2:34:07
1:24:49
2:51:59
F2106
Amanda
Cane
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5193
1643/1724
2850/3016
1:25:34
2:34:07
1:24:50
2:51:59
F1666
Sara
Fedson
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5194
1644/1724
2851/3016
1:20:32
2:31:36
1:28:56
2:52:01
F3803
Deanna
Asbury
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5199
1645/1724
2855/3016
1:21:12
2:29:37
1:25:43
2:52:22
F1110
Brittany
Hedley
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5202
1646/1724
2856/3016
1:22:21
2:35:01
1:29:32
2:52:34
F2700
Carey
Medwin
28
F
F1934
Leesburg
VA
5220
1647/1724
2867/3016
1:18:45
2:29:06
1:33:03
2:53:39
F3593
Allison
Lund
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5222
1648/1724
2868/3016
1:24:06
2:35:38
1:28:45
2:53:42
F1567
Heidi
Belair
26
F
F1934
West St Paul
MN
5223
1649/1724
2869/3016
1:30:22
2:35:46
1:18:26
2:53:59
F2686
Kelly
Weiss
24
F
F1934
Spooner
WI
5224
1650/1724
2870/3016
1:25:44
2:34:06
1:25:13
2:54:01
F2328
Misty
Kucharski
31
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5225
1651/1724
2871/3016
1:23:54
2:32:36
1:25:56
2:54:05
F2420
Lannesse
Baker
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5226
1652/1724
2872/3016
1:23:37
2:32:23
1:25:38
2:54:08
F2794
Jennifer
Loayza
26
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
5227
1653/1724
2873/3016
1:25:47
2:35:02
1:25:44
2:54:15
F2286
Suzannah
Olsen
21
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
5228
1654/1724
2874/3016
1:25:46
2:35:02
1:25:45
2:54:15
F3087
Cindy
Ruhnke
30
F
F1934
Cloquet
MN
5232
1655/1724
2876/3016
1:25:43
2:35:07
1:25:06
2:54:29
F135
Ashley
Buck
21
F
F1934
Hermantown
MN
5234
1656/1724
2878/3016
1:24:51
2:33:43
1:27:34
2:54:31
F3327
Katie
Klemme
26
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5236
1657/1724
2880/3016
1:15:29
2:34:31
1:36:20
2:54:38
F797
Chekelea
Brazelton
28
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5237
1658/1724
2881/3016
1:25:58
2:33:29
1:23:21
2:54:41
F3278
Heather
Nucifora
30
F
F1934
Seattle
WA
5238
1659/1724
2882/3016
1:21:05
2:33:14
1:29:21
2:54:51
F3598
Laurajae
Johnson
24
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5239
1660/1724
2883/3016
1:25:51
2:36:07
1:27:16
2:54:55
F394
Darcy
Spong
32
F
F1934
Rockford
MN
5240
1661/1724
2884/3016
1:26:18
2:35:41
1:25:46
2:54:59
F1683
Anna
Rozyc
29
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
5242
1662/1724
2886/3016
1:24:52
2:33:46
1:26:24
2:55:05
F1679
Kira
Smiley
23
F
F1934
Thunder Bay
ON
5243
1663/1724
2887/3016
1:24:52
2:33:46
1:26:24
2:55:05
F2899
Julie
Heintzelman
28
F
F1934
Chicago
IL
5244
1664/1724
2888/3016
1:25:47
2:32:51
1:23:48
2:55:07
F2870
Stephanie
Zepeda
24
F
F1934
Sioux Falls
SD
5246
1665/1724
2890/3016
1:25:07
2:34:46
1:27:16
2:55:08
F3306
Shanda
Kanowitz
33
F
F1934
Lino Lakes
MN
5247
1666/1724
2891/3016
1:26:50
2:35:20
1:25:29
2:55:35
F1220
Tanya
Delange
27
F
F1934
Shoreview
MN
5252
1667/1724
2894/3016
1:24:11
2:35:13
1:28:06
2:55:50
F1964
Shelly
Lehner
34
F
F1934
White Bear Lake
MN
5254
1668/1724
2896/3016
1:25:27
2:34:29
1:25:11
2:55:59
F1699
Anna
Rajdl
22
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5257
1669/1724
2897/3016
1:21:59
2:35:21
1:32:15
2:56:06
F210
Jacqueline
Wivinus
22
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5259
1670/1724
2899/3016
1:26:59
2:35:10
1:24:00
2:56:09
F200
Lonyll
Seeley
22
F
F1934
Two Harbors
MN
5262
1671/1724
2901/3016
1:25:17
2:36:58
1:28:27
2:56:20
F745
Kalli
Bennett
25
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5266
1672/1724
2903/3016
1:29:03
2:37:22
1:24:24
2:56:43
F1487
Erin
Stauber
25
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5269
1673/1724
2905/3016
1:24:42
2:37:22
1:29:56
2:56:54
F2505
Stacey
Johnson
20
F
F1934
Clear Lake
MN
5273
1674/1724
2908/3016
1:29:14
2:36:40
1:22:58
2:57:07
F1758
Malinda
Pudlick
30
F
F1934
Becker
MN
5274
1675/1724
2909/3016
1:29:13
2:36:39
1:22:58
2:57:07
F3781
Emily
De Grazia
32
F
F1934
Rochester
MN
5276
1676/1724
2910/3016
1:28:22
2:36:06
1:24:00
2:57:14
F1575
Jessica
Moll
24
F
F1934
Blaine
MN
5279
1677/1724
2912/3016
1:27:12
2:38:35
1:28:26
2:57:21
F2645
Kristen
Strandell
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5286
1678/1724
2917/3016
1:25:56
2:35:54
1:26:57
2:57:51
F3648
Tonie
Erikson
27
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5290
1679/1724
2921/3016
1:27:36
2:36:53
1:25:34
2:58:35
F524
Marisa
Moe
31
F
F1934
Bloomington
MN
5292
1680/1724
2923/3016
1:29:38
2:38:58
1:25:40
2:58:36
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F2787
Rita
Haydock
33
F
F1934
Victoria
MN
5294
1681/1724
2924/3016
1:28:20
2:37:50
1:26:48
2:58:39
F3340
Jennifer
Sobotta
31
F
F1934
Bloomer
WI
5295
1682/1724
2925/3016
1:26:34
2:38:31
1:29:47
2:58:43
F155
Jennifer
Dunleavy
30
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5301
1683/1724
2928/3016
1:29:23
2:39:24
1:26:34
2:59:03
F1175
Jene
Nava
29
F
F1934
Hugo
MN
5309
1684/1724
2932/3016
1:21:51
2:40:03
1:36:47
2:59:40
F1604
Kelly
Prosen
23
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5311
1685/1724
2933/3016
1:25:45
2:38:05
1:30:50
2:59:46
F2519
Megan
Meehan
24
F
F1934
Tower
MN
5312
1686/1724
2934/3016
1:23:21
2:38:39
1:34:11
2:59:48
F3709
Elizabeth
Peterson
33
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5316
1687/1724
2938/3016
1:27:31
2:36:34
1:27:04
3:00:00
F1684
Hannah
Miner
20
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5318
1688/1724
2939/3016
1:28:39
2:38:47
1:26:19
3:00:01
F2044
Padget
Smith
23
F
F1934
St Joseph
MN
5319
1689/1724
2940/3016
1:26:54
2:38:39
1:29:48
3:00:03
F3392
Kelly
Goeke
30
F
F1934
Farmington
MN
5323
1690/1724
2942/3016
1:32:04
2:41:35
1:26:10
3:00:20
F634
Junal
Polcaro
33
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5324
1691/1724
2943/3016
1:30:57
2:40:50
1:27:20
3:00:26
F627
Sarah
Carignan
33
F
F1934
Saginaw
MN
5325
1692/1724
2944/3016
1:30:56
2:40:50
1:27:21
3:00:26
F2267
Laura
Battisti
25
F
F1934
Plymouth
MN
5326
1693/1724
2945/3016
1:27:44
2:39:52
1:29:43
3:00:29
F1138
Rebecca
Richter
29
F
F1934
Rice Lake
WI
5330
1694/1724
2947/3016
1:23:15
2:36:01
1:32:07
3:00:40
F606
Bria
Fennessey
26
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5331
1695/1724
2948/3016
1:31:56
2:41:53
1:26:21
3:00:44
F542
Amber
Kading
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5332
1696/1724
2949/3016
1:31:56
2:41:53
1:26:21
3:00:44
F1225
Samantha
Lipinski
23
F
F1934
Inver Grove Hts
MN
5333
1697/1724
2950/3016
1:30:56
2:43:18
1:26:30
3:00:48
F2893
Taryn
Hillila
28
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5334
1698/1724
2951/3016
1:28:20
2:38:57
1:27:26
3:00:52
F2906
Abby
Snyder
33
F
F1934
Greenwood
MO
5335
1699/1724
2952/3016
1:27:14
2:40:15
1:30:05
3:00:54
F1111
Jenny
Tellers
28
F
F1934
Delano
MN
5337
1700/1724
2953/3016
1:32:06
2:40:59
1:23:34
3:01:01
F453
Jennifer
Waltos
24
F
F1934
Minneapolis
MN
5338
1701/1724
2954/3016
1:25:05
2:39:08
1:34:18
3:01:14
F602
Sara
Perrault
30
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5339
1702/1724
2955/3016
1:28:52
2:40:49
1:30:00
3:01:36
F2656
Amy
Peterson
21
F
F1934
Litchfield
MN
5342
1703/1724
2957/3016
1:25:34
2:39:13
1:31:58
3:01:55
F3136
Jamie
Somrock
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5347
1704/1724
2961/3016
1:27:41
2:38:42
1:29:34
3:02:12
F1045
Kristine
Matson
27
F
F1934
Cedar
MN
5351
1705/1724
2963/3016
1:23:26
2:39:38
1:36:05
3:02:21
F215
Valerie
Bolea
23
F
F1934
Watertown
MN
5356
1706/1724
2967/3016
1:28:47
2:40:24
1:30:23
3:02:52
F2895
Amber
Kervina
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5357
1707/1724
2968/3016
1:28:37
2:40:14
1:29:12
3:02:57
F2321
Erin
Cuneo
29
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5359
1708/1724
2970/3016
1:36:16
2:45:18
1:24:42
3:03:13
F2902
Michelle
Rutoski
34
F
F1934
Jordan
MN
5373
1709/1724
2979/3016
1:30:32
2:45:08
1:32:07
3:04:13
F1977
Rachael
Chambers
31
F
F1934
Hayward
WI
5375
1710/1724
2981/3016
1:31:42
2:44:25
1:30:24
3:04:21
F3682
Samantha
Gronseth
20
F
F1934
Carlton
MN
5376
1711/1724
2982/3016
1:29:32
2:44:33
1:31:18
3:04:24
F1012
Rita
Anderson
20
F
F1934
So Range
WI
5378
1712/1724
2984/3016
1:28:50
2:43:10
1:33:37
3:04:34
F2909
Kelsey
Holmes
23
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5379
1713/1724
2985/3016
1:24:58
2:44:39
1:38:58
3:04:34
F161
Kathleen
Hawkes
26
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5383
1714/1724
2989/3016
1:34:28
2:44:10
1:26:44
3:04:40
F3635
Carrie
Johnson
30
F
F1934
Esko
MN
5388
1715/1724
2994/3016
1:31:30
2:43:44
1:30:40
3:05:41
F1078
Brooke
Igl
27
F
F1934
Eden Prairie
MN
5391
1716/1724
2997/3016
1:31:11
2:46:01
1:33:04
3:06:00
F1093
Catlin
Roe
19
F
F1934
Kindred
ND
5392
1717/1724
2998/3016
1:30:59
2:46:01
1:32:46
3:06:54
F3717
Carolyn
Jones
29
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5396
1718/1724
3000/3016
1:33:48
2:46:33
1:32:46
3:08:43
F2927
Ashley
Brletich
24
F
F1934
Lakeville
MN
5397
1719/1724
3001/3016
1:33:45
2:47:12
1:33:40
3:10:16
F1613
Emily
Miner
21
F
F1934
Duluth
MN
5398
1720/1724
3002/3016
1:29:38
2:44:36
1:36:06
3:10:48
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
10K
7.6M
TIME
F3105
Jennifer
Borgh
23
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5404
1721/1724
3005/3016
1:30:28
2:45:29
1:41:30
3:16:04
F1513
Samantha
Mohn-Johnsen
25
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5407
1722/1724
3008/3016
1:37:22
2:57:19
1:38:49
3:17:27
F1522
Jessica
Mohn-Johnsen
28
F
F1934
Superior
WI
5408
1723/1724
3009/3016
1:37:24
2:57:20
1:38:48
3:17:27
F2122
Emilie
Buesing
29
F
F1934
Oakdale
MN
5414
1724/1724
3013/3016
1:39:02
3:02:30
1:45:19
3:29:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after