Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2002
10 Mile
Info
September 29, 2002 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
12244
Wade
Bergner
35
M
M3539
Red Wing
MN
22
1/264
21/1458
57:37
57:39
5:46
11748
Kevin
Ryks
38
M
M3539
Hermantown
MN
31
2/264
30/1458
59:36
59:38
5:58
12292
Allan
Bohlke
38
M
M3539
Woodbury
MN
32
3/264
31/1458
59:36
59:39
5:58
11199
Michael
Moulsoff
39
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
37
4/264
36/1458
1:00:16
1:00:20
6:02
14056
Bill
Suffrins
39
M
M3539
Winona
MN
42
5/264
41/1458
1:00:49
1:00:54
6:06
12573
Darrin
Diedrich
37
M
M3539
Richfield
MN
49
6/264
48/1458
1:01:47
1:01:52
6:12
11250
Rich
Ryan
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
54
7/264
53/1458
1:02:23
1:02:32
6:16
11638
Darren
Ruschy
39
M
M3539
Edina
MN
56
8/264
55/1458
1:02:44
1:02:49
6:17
13237
Glenn
Leary
39
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
64
9/264
61/1458
1:03:24
1:03:37
6:22
10209
Peter
Hanson
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
69
10/264
65/1458
1:03:52
1:03:55
6:24
10190
Steven
Karpas
36
M
M3539
Houston
TX
71
11/264
67/1458
1:04:00
1:04:03
6:25
13980
John
Snider
39
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
77
12/264
73/1458
1:04:11
1:04:18
6:26
10735
Mike
Anderson
35
M
M3539
Bloomington
MN
79
13/264
75/1458
1:04:20
1:04:23
6:27
14261
Dan
Whitmore
35
M
M3539
Mahtomedi
MN
87
14/264
79/1458
1:05:00
1:05:04
6:31
12799
Pat
Green
36
M
M3539
Hugo
MN
88
15/264
80/1458
1:05:05
1:05:09
6:31
14655
Jeffrey
Mueller
36
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
89
16/264
81/1458
1:05:02
1:05:13
6:32
10850
Erich
Schwab
36
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
93
17/264
84/1458
1:05:15
1:05:24
6:33
14565
Brinton
Bromley
35
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
97
18/264
87/1458
1:05:53
1:05:55
6:36
11754
Brian
Mcenaney
39
M
M3539
Edina
MN
106
19/264
90/1458
1:06:33
1:06:33
6:40
10812
Daniel
Grunklee
35
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
123
20/264
98/1458
1:06:47
1:07:19
6:44
12894
Todd
Hauck
38
M
M3539
Champlin
MN
124
21/264
99/1458
1:07:12
1:07:20
6:44
11513
Brian
Miller
36
M
M3539
Lakeville
MN
127
22/264
102/1458
1:05:49
1:07:32
6:46
10787
Thomas
Nelson
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
135
23/264
107/1458
1:07:52
1:07:59
6:48
10457
Ken
Williams
39
M
M3539
Edenprarie
MN
141
24/264
111/1458
1:08:00
1:08:24
6:51
11941
Mark
Larison
39
M
M3539
Andover
MN
145
25/264
114/1458
1:08:30
1:08:39
6:52
11992
Kevin
Hanson
38
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
149
26/264
117/1458
1:08:51
1:08:53
6:54
10637
David
Cremers
36
M
M3539
Oakdale
MN
158
27/264
125/1458
1:09:07
1:09:23
6:57
14353
James
Angelo
37
M
M3539
Savage
MN
171
28/264
137/1458
1:09:28
1:09:40
6:58
12254
John
Bertsch
39
M
M3539
Champlin
MN
180
29/264
143/1458
1:09:50
1:10:01
7:01
11919
Mark
Nelson
39
M
M3539
Anoka
MN
181
30/264
144/1458
1:08:20
1:10:06
7:01
12182
Martin
Bacigalupo
36
M
M3539
White Bear Townshi
MN
189
31/264
151/1458
1:10:28
1:10:36
7:04
14529
Patrick
Mccoy
39
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
202
32/264
160/1458
1:11:03
1:11:23
7:09
12024
Rich
Sharp
39
M
M3539
Maple Grove
MN
207
33/264
165/1458
1:11:15
1:11:34
7:10
10036
Andy
Abrams
37
M
M3539
Byron
MN
211
34/264
169/1458
1:11:42
1:11:44
7:11
14381
Dan
Denardo
37
M
M3539
Elbow Lake
MN
213
35/264
170/1458
1:11:38
1:11:48
7:11
13600
Joseph
Ott
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
216
36/264
172/1458
1:11:46
1:11:51
7:12
10859
Curtis
Gutoske
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
217
37/264
173/1458
1:11:46
1:11:52
7:12
10783
Jef
Free
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
220
38/264
176/1458
1:11:53
1:11:55
7:12
11391
Rob
Arnoldy
37
M
M3539
New Brighton
MN
225
39/264
180/1458
1:12:04
1:12:11
7:14
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
12417
Jay
Carson
37
M
M3539
Laramie
WY
226
40/264
181/1458
1:11:55
1:12:12
7:14
14206
Dean
Walczak
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
236
41/264
190/1458
1:11:15
1:12:30
7:15
13769
Donald
Roback
38
M
M3539
Stillwater
MN
240
42/264
194/1458
1:12:37
1:12:49
7:17
10191
Jackie
Jensen
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
245
43/264
198/1458
1:12:48
1:13:05
7:19
11082
Michel
Staloch
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
256
44/264
205/1458
1:13:22
1:13:30
7:21
10225
Joel
Stensrud
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
259
45/264
207/1458
1:13:30
1:13:36
7:22
11821
Edd J
Kalamanski
36
M
M3539
Fridley
MN
281
46/264
227/1458
1:13:54
1:14:25
7:27
14466
Mark
Bentley
36
M
M3539
Waupaca
WI
285
47/264
229/1458
1:14:21
1:14:32
7:28
14092
Peter
Sykora
37
M
M3539
Ellendale
ND
300
48/264
240/1458
1:14:25
1:14:50
7:29
11901
Bruce
Adelsman
38
M
M3539
New Brighton
MN
302
49/264
242/1458
1:14:39
1:14:51
7:30
11122
Scott
Gillmer
38
M
M3539
Red Wing
MN
305
50/264
244/1458
1:14:08
1:14:55
7:30
10536
Bill
Cary
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
312
51/264
248/1458
1:14:44
1:15:04
7:31
12680
Sean
Finn
36
M
M3539
Savage
MN
342
52/264
266/1458
1:14:48
1:16:04
7:37
10790
Matthew
Barnes
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
352
53/264
271/1458
1:15:51
1:16:17
7:38
10044
Brad
Ramthun
37
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
355
54/264
273/1458
1:15:54
1:16:26
7:39
11470
Douglas
Christie
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
359
55/264
276/1458
1:15:42
1:16:29
7:39
12105
Michael
Abegg
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
371
56/264
282/1458
1:15:57
1:16:44
7:41
12861
Richard
Haney
37
M
M3539
St Anthony
MN
375
57/264
286/1458
1:15:57
1:16:47
7:41
12044
John
Bohn
37
M
M3539
Chanhassen
MN
381
58/264
290/1458
1:16:29
1:16:52
7:42
14510
Thomas
Brennan
39
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
382
59/264
291/1458
1:13:54
1:16:52
7:42
11283
Jay
Syring
39
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
383
60/264
292/1458
1:16:37
1:16:55
7:42
13942
Daniel
Silversmith
39
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
385
61/264
294/1458
1:16:19
1:16:58
7:42
12740
Mark
Gavin
38
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
391
62/264
298/1458
1:16:33
1:17:11
7:44
13889
Greg
Schultz
37
M
M3539
Waconia
MN
392
63/264
299/1458
1:16:33
1:17:11
7:44
13468
Steve
Morrow
39
M
M3539
Eagle Lake
MN
394
64/264
300/1458
1:17:14
1:17:19
7:44
12661
Skip
Fay
39
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
395
65/264
301/1458
1:16:26
1:17:21
7:45
11402
Michael
Klass
39
M
M3539
Richfield
MN
406
66/264
311/1458
1:17:18
1:17:34
7:46
11899
Thomas
White
38
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
415
67/264
318/1458
1:16:03
1:17:48
7:47
10788
Mike
Gallagher
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
417
68/264
320/1458
1:17:27
1:17:48
7:47
11723
Fred
Schlafke
36
M
M3539
Annandale
MN
420
69/264
323/1458
1:17:20
1:17:51
7:48
11625
Pete
Greuel
35
M
M3539
Anoka
MN
424
70/264
325/1458
1:17:28
1:18:00
7:48
13758
Ben
Richter
35
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
438
71/264
335/1458
1:17:43
1:18:11
7:50
12995
Chris
Hubbs
35
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
456
72/264
347/1458
1:18:10
1:18:31
7:52
10509
Brian
Bartle
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
476
73/264
360/1458
1:18:03
1:18:51
7:54
14624
Dean
Hager
35
M
M3539
White Bear Lake
MN
479
74/264
361/1458
1:18:19
1:18:53
7:54
13571
Eric
Olsen
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
495
75/264
373/1458
1:19:06
1:19:19
7:56
10618
Gregor
Adriany
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
496
76/264
374/1458
1:19:09
1:19:19
7:56
13050
James
Johnson
38
M
M3539
New Brighton
MN
525
77/264
392/1458
1:19:24
1:19:59
8:00
12497
Michael
Croy
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
533
78/264
397/1458
1:19:16
1:20:08
8:01
13438
Brent
Millikin
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
536
79/264
400/1458
1:19:43
1:20:10
8:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
11580
Philip
Rogers
39
M
M3539
Esko
MN
538
80/264
401/1458
1:20:04
1:20:13
8:02
12922
John
Hennen
36
M
M3539
Prior Lake
MN
562
81/264
417/1458
1:20:17
1:20:42
8:05
11560
Travis
Anderson
36
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
568
82/264
423/1458
1:20:28
1:20:48
8:05
14201
Ronald
Wagner
35
M
M3539
Anoka
MN
582
83/264
434/1458
1:20:29
1:21:12
8:08
11693
Patrick
Sullivan
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
583
84/264
435/1458
1:19:53
1:21:13
8:08
11548
Scott
Pedersen
35
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
596
85/264
441/1458
1:20:30
1:21:31
8:10
12402
Jose
Cansino
38
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
600
86/264
443/1458
1:20:42
1:21:32
8:10
11978
Chris
Hovde
35
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
604
87/264
445/1458
1:21:10
1:21:34
8:10
11387
Todd
Hanson
39
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
609
88/264
448/1458
1:20:43
1:21:37
8:10
11347
Jeffrey
Rainey
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
614
89/264
450/1458
1:19:15
1:21:41
8:11
13388
Gregory
Mcnamara
39
M
M3539
Little Falls
MN
616
90/264
452/1458
1:20:05
1:21:42
8:11
12401
Brad
Canham
38
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
621
91/264
455/1458
1:20:38
1:21:45
8:11
10697
Patrick
Glanville
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
625
92/264
458/1458
1:21:04
1:21:50
8:11
10437
Philip
Peichel
36
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
635
93/264
461/1458
1:19:15
1:22:07
8:13
13007
John
Huss
37
M
M3539
Chaska
MN
636
94/264
462/1458
1:20:31
1:22:07
8:13
13848
Chris
Scavotto
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
659
95/264
476/1458
1:20:10
1:22:35
8:16
13642
Greg
Penner
36
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
664
96/264
480/1458
1:21:57
1:22:40
8:16
12403
Luke
Carda
37
M
M3539
Andover
MN
670
97/264
485/1458
1:22:10
1:22:43
8:17
13360
John
Mccarthy
39
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
673
98/264
488/1458
1:21:52
1:22:46
8:17
14059
Mark
Sullivan
35
M
M3539
Champlin
MN
676
99/264
490/1458
1:22:05
1:22:49
8:17
10302
Scott
Anderson
36
M
M3539
Farmington
MN
677
100/264
491/1458
1:21:56
1:22:50
8:17
12458
Burt
Coffin
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
679
101/264
492/1458
1:21:29
1:22:54
8:18
10644
Maclay
Swanson
38
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
680
102/264
493/1458
1:22:15
1:22:55
8:18
14667
Wayne
Iskra
37
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
691
103/264
500/1458
1:22:29
1:23:02
8:19
10753
Paul
Perseke
36
M
M3539
Minnetonka
MN
696
104/264
502/1458
1:22:35
1:23:05
8:19
13460
Marty
Moran
35
M
M3539
St Cloud
MN
698
105/264
504/1458
1:22:12
1:23:05
8:19
13449
Mark
Moland
39
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
700
106/264
505/1458
1:22:50
1:23:06
8:19
10147
Thomas
Lentz
39
M
M3539
Mankato
MN
707
107/264
509/1458
1:22:18
1:23:10
8:19
13803
Michael
Rude
39
M
M3539
Minnetonka
MN
708
108/264
510/1458
1:21:33
1:23:11
8:20
11866
Doug
Dewey
39
M
M3539
Eden Prairie
MN
712
109/264
513/1458
1:23:02
1:23:17
8:20
10686
Kevin
Jordan
37
M
M3539
Edina
MN
716
110/264
516/1458
1:20:24
1:23:24
8:21
14620
Michael
Weinard
35
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
741
111/264
527/1458
1:21:30
1:23:46
8:23
12226
Brian
Belski
36
M
M3539
Inver Grove Height
MN
746
112/264
530/1458
1:23:06
1:23:48
8:23
10200
Tim
Chase
39
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
748
113/264
532/1458
1:23:06
1:23:48
8:23
11384
John
Walker
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
753
114/264
534/1458
1:22:18
1:23:52
8:24
12677
Jeffrey
Finch
39
M
M3539
Andover
MN
785
115/264
554/1458
1:23:32
1:24:15
8:26
13093
Dan
Kammann
36
M
M3539
Champlin
MN
787
116/264
556/1458
1:23:17
1:24:16
8:26
13092
Paul
Kammann
36
M
M3539
Golden Valley
MN
788
117/264
557/1458
1:23:18
1:24:17
8:26
10656
Thomas
Lynch
35
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
794
118/264
561/1458
1:22:38
1:24:24
8:27
10564
Tim
Mccollor
37
M
M3539
Robbinsdale
MN
804
119/264
567/1458
1:24:05
1:24:33
8:28
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
13558
Patrick
Oberembt
38
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
809
120/264
570/1458
1:24:06
1:24:37
8:28
13839
Brian
Sauter
35
M
M3539
Lino Lakes
MN
835
121/264
582/1458
1:23:49
1:25:01
8:31
14648
Adam
Palmer
38
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
842
122/264
586/1458
1:24:21
1:25:10
8:31
13495
Mark
Neary
38
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
855
123/264
594/1458
1:23:12
1:25:20
8:32
11252
Jeff
Johnson
38
M
M3539
Worthington
MN
878
124/264
609/1458
1:24:55
1:25:42
8:35
12296
Michael
Boland
37
M
M3539
Forest Lake
MN
879
125/264
610/1458
1:24:26
1:25:42
8:35
11117
Stephen
Vrchota
35
M
M3539
Anoka
MN
880
126/264
611/1458
1:24:50
1:25:43
8:35
11457
Timothy
Fettesly
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
882
127/264
612/1458
1:24:11
1:25:44
8:35
12140
Todd
Anderson
36
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
924
128/264
632/1458
1:25:49
1:26:16
8:38
12238
Paul
Berg
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
937
129/264
639/1458
1:24:45
1:26:27
8:39
14359
Patrick
Masterson
36
M
M3539
Austin
TX
975
130/264
659/1458
1:26:13
1:26:51
8:42
12141
Ken
Anderson
36
M
M3539
Cold Spring
MN
981
131/264
663/1458
1:26:08
1:26:59
8:42
13418
Patrick
Michels
38
M
M3539
Champlin
MN
994
132/264
666/1458
1:25:44
1:27:07
8:43
10839
David
Mitchell
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1001
133/264
668/1458
1:26:30
1:27:12
8:44
12733
Shawn
Gallagher
36
M
M3539
Ramsey
MN
1005
134/264
672/1458
1:26:35
1:27:20
8:44
14616
Jeremy
Moe
38
M
M3539
East Bethel
MN
1013
135/264
675/1458
1:26:48
1:27:25
8:45
13083
Christopher
Junget
38
M
M3539
Chaska
MN
1021
136/264
680/1458
1:26:44
1:27:29
8:45
10154
Miles
Jefferis
35
M
M3539
Vandnais Heights
MN
1032
137/264
685/1458
1:27:26
1:27:36
8:46
12109
Christopher
Ackerlund
35
M
M3539
Hudson
WI
1035
138/264
687/1458
1:26:39
1:27:38
8:46
11763
Brian
Gale
36
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
1047
139/264
694/1458
1:26:45
1:27:45
8:47
11310
Brad
Anderson
37
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
1050
140/264
695/1458
1:25:15
1:27:46
8:47
13184
David
Kratz
36
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
1066
141/264
702/1458
1:27:15
1:27:57
8:48
10680
Brian
Ficek
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1070
142/264
705/1458
1:27:16
1:28:02
8:49
13113
Rich
Kellerman
38
M
M3539
Oak Grove
MN
1078
143/264
709/1458
1:26:46
1:28:07
8:49
12775
Gregg
Goedde
35
M
M3539
Richfield
MN
1091
144/264
718/1458
1:26:32
1:28:18
8:50
14137
Christopher
Tolan
38
M
M3539
Rosemount
MN
1099
145/264
723/1458
1:27:30
1:28:21
8:51
13493
Darren
Nauss
35
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
1105
146/264
726/1458
1:28:02
1:28:24
8:51
13433
John
Miller
36
M
M3539
Hopkins
MN
1113
147/264
728/1458
1:27:45
1:28:29
8:51
13059
Gregory
Johnson
37
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
1129
148/264
738/1458
1:26:43
1:28:40
8:52
11934
Chuck
Connelly
38
M
M3539
Welch
MN
1137
149/264
743/1458
1:26:30
1:28:44
8:53
10594
Paul
Lentz
36
M
M3539
Medicine Lake
MN
1149
150/264
746/1458
1:28:00
1:28:53
8:54
13099
Jeff
Karelitz
38
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
1156
151/264
749/1458
1:27:44
1:28:55
8:54
13605
Devan
Padmanabhan
35
M
M3539
Edina
MN
1163
152/264
752/1458
1:27:49
1:28:59
8:54
12723
Tom
Fry
39
M
M3539
Mankato
MN
1175
153/264
757/1458
1:27:31
1:29:08
8:55
13527
Paul
Nielsen
38
M
M3539
Victoria
MN
1180
154/264
758/1458
1:27:49
1:29:14
8:56
14674
Time
Kanning
36
M
M3539
Shoreview
MN
1231
155/264
781/1458
1:27:26
1:29:49
8:59
14102
Chris
Taylor
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1255
156/264
789/1458
1:27:12
1:29:58
9:00
12791
Jeff
Graupmann
36
M
M3539
Excelsior
MN
1256
157/264
790/1458
1:27:17
1:30:00
9:00
13976
Russell
Smith
36
M
M3539
Duluth
MN
1265
158/264
795/1458
1:28:40
1:30:06
9:01
10682
Daniel
Gold
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1273
159/264
799/1458
1:28:15
1:30:12
9:02
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
14392
Gregory
Brown
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1278
160/264
803/1458
1:28:15
1:30:14
9:02
11937
Joe
Monahan
39
M
M3539
Sioux Falls
SD
1280
161/264
804/1458
1:29:08
1:30:14
9:02
12494
David
Crowe
38
M
M3539
Des Moines
IA
1286
162/264
807/1458
1:29:44
1:30:16
9:02
14227
Dion
Warne
37
M
M3539
Willmar
MN
1296
163/264
812/1458
1:28:49
1:30:22
9:03
12184
Chris
Bailey
38
M
M3539
Plymouth
MN
1303
164/264
814/1458
1:29:25
1:30:26
9:03
11474
Steve
Tracy
36
M
M3539
Maple Grove
MN
1307
165/264
816/1458
1:29:03
1:30:30
9:03
13945
Bryan
Simmons
38
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1308
166/264
817/1458
1:30:04
1:30:30
9:03
10071
Brad
Kahley
36
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
1350
167/264
832/1458
1:30:46
1:30:58
9:06
10949
John
Weinberger
38
M
M3539
West St Paul
MN
1380
168/264
848/1458
1:30:05
1:31:12
9:08
11234
Eric
Harvey
37
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
1394
169/264
853/1458
1:29:57
1:31:19
9:08
12698
Lars
Folkman
39
M
M3539
Lakeville
MN
1398
170/264
855/1458
1:30:42
1:31:22
9:09
12523
Nelson
De Los Reyes
38
M
M3539
Roseville
MN
1420
171/264
861/1458
1:31:20
1:31:33
9:10
14416
Neal
Porter
35
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1435
172/264
870/1458
1:30:10
1:31:42
9:11
10547
Christopher
Glanzer
39
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1437
173/264
871/1458
1:30:52
1:31:43
9:11
10838
Steven
Smith
37
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
1438
174/264
872/1458
1:30:13
1:31:44
9:11
11945
Tony
Nelson
39
M
M3539
Shoreview
MN
1446
175/264
875/1458
1:31:36
1:31:47
9:11
13012
Michael
Ira
37
M
M3539
Platteville
WI
1501
176/264
896/1458
1:29:44
1:32:15
9:14
14395
Brent
Pederson
37
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1526
177/264
905/1458
1:29:36
1:32:33
9:16
14291
Tim
Witczak
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1540
178/264
910/1458
1:20:49
1:32:41
9:17
13076
Steven
Joswiak
39
M
M3539
Rochester
MN
1543
179/264
913/1458
1:31:44
1:32:43
9:17
13315
Steve
Lyngdal
35
M
M3539
Inver Grove Height
MN
1556
180/264
919/1458
1:31:08
1:32:51
9:18
14580
Bob
Stark
39
M
M3539
Bloomington
MN
1577
181/264
929/1458
1:32:25
1:33:01
9:19
14088
Erik
Switzer
37
M
M3539
Lakeville
MN
1584
182/264
934/1458
1:31:57
1:33:05
9:19
10166
Andy
Carr
38
M
M3539
Apple Valley
MN
1616
183/264
947/1458
1:31:08
1:33:35
9:22
12626
David
Eiben
36
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1618
184/264
948/1458
1:31:01
1:33:36
9:22
10132
Jonathan
Chambers
37
M
M3539
Corwith
IA
1634
185/264
952/1458
1:31:13
1:33:44
9:23
11324
Steven
Sachs
35
M
M3539
Maple Grove
MN
1647
186/264
954/1458
1:32:15
1:33:49
9:23
12737
David
Gardner
36
M
M3539
Brooklyn Park
MN
1654
187/264
958/1458
1:33:53
1:33:53
9:24
10848
Christopher
Quinn
38
M
M3539
Minneapolis
MN
1682
188/264
969/1458
1:33:02
1:34:16
9:26
10208
Myles
Levin
36
M
M3539
Rowley
MA
1711
189/264
978/1458
1:34:13
1:34:32
9:28
11151
Peter
Voss
37
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
1747
190/264
986/1458
1:32:44
1:35:00
9:30
13981
Thomas
Snook
35
M
M3539
St Louis Park
MN
1784
191/264
1001/1458
1:33:18
1:35:19
9:32
11997
David
Hottinger
35
M
M3539
Eagan
MN
1786
192/264
1002/1458
1:32:50
1:35:21
9:33
12983
Dave
Hoppe
36
M
M3539
Bloomington
MN
1804
193/264
1008/1458
1:34:18
1:35:34
9:34
10217
Jose
Ramirez
35
M
M3539
St Paul
MN
1812
194/264
1010/1458
1:35:26
1:35:39
9:34
12131
Paul
Anderson
39
M
M3539
Andover
MN
1823
195/264
1016/1458
1:32:52
1:35:44
9:35
13687
Doug
Pletcher
39
M
M3539
Edina
MN
1880
196/264
1036/1458
1:34:56
1:36:19
9:38
13557
Byron
Olson
39
M
M3539
Edina
MN
1881
197/264
1037/1458
1:34:57
1:36:19
9:38
11022
Michael
Pung
39
M
M3539
New Brighton
MN
1884
198/264
1038/1458
1:34:09
1:36:20
9:38
12976
David
Holmquist
39
M
M3539
Wyoming
MN
1907
199/264
1046/1458
1:35:04
1:36:41
9:41
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip TIme
TIME
PACE
11736
James
Marx
36
M
M3539
Rosemount
MN
1932
200/264
1057/1458
1:36:37
1:37:01
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after