Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13883 Amy Switala F2229 3230 498/601 1861/2285 1:49:27 1:51:23 11:09
11942 Vicky Inthaly F2229 3231 499/601 1862/2285 1:48:26 1:51:27 11:09
12448 Kevin Locke M5559 3232 75/87 1370/1474 1:48:53 1:51:28 11:09
12295 Zakiyyah Langford F2229 3233 500/601 1863/2285 1:50:00 1:51:31 11:10
11539 Lynn Glesne F6064 3234 11/17 1864/2285 1:48:26 1:51:32 11:10
11298 Deborah Erickson F4549 3235 166/206 1865/2285 1:49:41 1:51:34 11:10
12808 David Mortensen M5559 3236 76/87 1371/1474 1:49:46 1:51:35 11:10
11297 Dana Erickson F3034 3237 409/501 1866/2285 1:48:46 1:51:36 11:10
12506 Lori Mackel F4044 3238 246/296 1867/2285 1:49:40 1:51:40 11:10
11239 David Dutcher M3034 3239 254/263 1372/1474 1:49:07 1:51:41 11:11
11922 Penny Hults F4044 3240 247/296 1868/2285 1:49:12 1:51:42 11:11
14135 Patricia Walz F4044 3241 248/296 1869/2285 1:49:43 1:51:44 11:11
12787 Rodney More M6064 3242 32/37 1373/1474 1:49:03 1:51:45 11:11
13333 Beth Rice M3539 3243 256/268 1374/1474 1:49:12 1:51:45 11:11
11601 Rachel Gruidl F2229 3244 501/601 1870/2285 1:50:18 1:51:45 11:11
14080 Rebecca Voelkel F3539 3245 382/448 1871/2285 1:50:14 1:51:48 11:11
11498 Maggie George F4549 3246 167/206 1872/2285 1:50:14 1:51:48 11:11
14454 Michael Breeden M3539 3247 257/268 1375/1474 1:48:52 1:51:48 11:11
12194 Monica Kocourek F3539 3248 383/448 1873/2285 1:51:36 1:51:49 11:11
12996 Andrea Olson F3034 3249 410/501 1874/2285 1:49:36 1:51:52 11:12
10417 Brian Anderson M6064 3250 33/37 1376/1474 1:51:28 1:51:54 11:12
11696 Angela Harms F3034 3251 411/501 1875/2285 1:51:39 1:51:54 11:12
13298 Karilyn Reece F4044 3252 249/296 1876/2285 1:51:44 1:51:56 11:12
11288 Jennifer Robinson Engfer F3539 3253 384/448 1877/2285 1:51:41 1:51:57 11:12
11510 Alice Giannobile F4549 3254 168/206 1878/2285 1:49:09 1:51:57 11:12
13549 Scott Schneweis M2229 3255 209/229 1377/1474 1:49:21 1:51:59 11:12
13184 Al Ploeger M5054 3256 128/139 1378/1474 1:48:59 1:52:00 11:12
12863 Sara-Lynn Nash F3034 3257 412/501 1879/2285 1:50:11 1:52:02 11:13
11090 Kevin Danielson M2229 3258 210/229 1379/1474 1:50:17 1:52:04 11:13
12993 Diann Olson F4044 3259 250/296 1880/2285 1:48:59 1:52:05 11:13
13096 Shelly Pederson F4549 3260 169/206 1881/2285 1:50:11 1:52:05 11:13
13685 David Sjogren M4044 3261 212/225 1380/1474 1:50:11 1:52:05 11:13
11882 Amy Hooley F4549 3262 170/206 1882/2285 1:49:18 1:52:05 11:13
11213 Mary Doyle F4044 3263 251/296 1883/2285 1:49:24 1:52:05 11:13
14598 Katie Hooley F0121 3264 43/53 1884/2285 1:49:18 1:52:05 11:13
14402 Amber Gunn F2229 3265 502/601 1885/2285 1:49:34 1:52:05 11:13
13571 Melinda Schultz F3539 3266 385/448 1886/2285 1:49:21 1:52:08 11:13
13538 Jane Schmidt F4549 3267 171/206 1887/2285 1:50:47 1:52:09 11:13
13151 Kristine Peterson F3034 3268 413/501 1888/2285 1:49:43 1:52:09 11:13
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11155 Carrie Devalk F4044 3269 252/296 1889/2285 1:49:19 1:52:11 11:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after