Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11729 Jason Haus M3034 2628 226/263 1238/1474 1:40:10 1:42:29 10:15
14040 Andrea Underhill F3034 2629 290/501 1391/2285 1:40:09 1:42:29 10:15
12517 Terry Magaard F4044 2630 179/296 1392/2285 1:40:42 1:42:31 10:16
13822 Deb Strand F3539 2631 301/448 1393/2285 1:40:31 1:42:31 10:16
10226 Amy Nelson F3034 2632 291/501 1394/2285 1:41:45 1:42:31 10:16
11317 Jennifer Evenson F3034 2633 292/501 1395/2285 1:40:14 1:42:32 10:16
12045 Sarah Johnson F0121 2634 33/53 1396/2285 1:39:30 1:42:32 10:16
12913 Angela Newman F2229 2635 389/601 1397/2285 1:41:40 1:42:33 10:16
11607 Keith Gunerius M3034 2636 227/263 1239/1474 1:41:47 1:42:33 10:16
13646 Glenn Shemon M3539 2637 228/268 1240/1474 1:39:29 1:42:33 10:16
13866 Dale Swanson M5054 2638 114/139 1241/1474 1:40:41 1:42:33 10:16
10739 Joseph Brama M3034 2639 228/263 1242/1474 1:40:27 1:42:34 10:16
12678 Gretchen Melo F3034 2640 293/501 1398/2285 1:39:30 1:42:35 10:16
11200 Kristopher Dorn M2229 2641 189/229 1243/1474 1:39:33 1:42:35 10:16
13609 Sherrie Seidensticker F3034 2642 294/501 1399/2285 1:40:19 1:42:36 10:16
14239 Marla Williams F3034 2643 295/501 1400/2285 1:41:11 1:42:36 10:16
10784 Janelle Broesch F2229 2644 390/601 1401/2285 1:40:31 1:42:38 10:16
14165 Wendy Webster F4549 2645 117/206 1402/2285 1:40:42 1:42:38 10:16
10203 Tanya Noble F3539 2646 302/448 1403/2285 1:39:36 1:42:39 10:16
12768 Doug Moll M2229 2647 190/229 1244/1474 1:40:57 1:42:40 10:16
10605 Dave Benson M2229 2648 191/229 1245/1474 1:40:57 1:42:40 10:16
13660 Susan Shogren F2229 2649 391/601 1404/2285 1:39:37 1:42:41 10:17
13067 Carolyn Parsons F2229 2650 392/601 1405/2285 1:39:56 1:42:41 10:17
14606 Laura Hahn F2229 2651 393/601 1406/2285 1:42:42 1:42:42 10:17
10493 Kelly Bachmann F2229 2652 394/601 1407/2285 1:40:29 1:42:42 10:17
11851 Kristin Hoese F2229 2653 395/601 1408/2285 1:41:05 1:42:42 10:17
12880 Lee Nelson M5054 2654 115/139 1246/1474 1:41:04 1:42:43 10:17
13831 James Strom M5559 2655 66/87 1247/1474 1:41:04 1:42:43 10:17
10840 Jamie Buri F2229 2656 396/601 1409/2285 1:39:50 1:42:44 10:17
11340 Renee Favero F2229 2657 397/601 1410/2285 1:40:12 1:42:45 10:17
11679 Cynthia Hanson F2229 2658 398/601 1411/2285 1:40:16 1:42:45 10:17
11795 Mary Henningsgard F3034 2659 296/501 1412/2285 1:41:50 1:42:46 10:17
13873 Kimberly Swanson-Buffie F3539 2660 303/448 1413/2285 1:39:47 1:42:46 10:17
13877 Denise Swearingen F4044 2661 180/296 1414/2285 1:42:03 1:42:49 10:17
10836 Heidi Bunde F3034 2662 297/501 1415/2285 1:40:31 1:42:49 10:17
13777 Nancy Stanton F4549 2663 118/206 1416/2285 1:41:37 1:42:50 10:17
11713 Leslie Hartman F4549 2664 119/206 1417/2285 1:40:49 1:42:50 10:17
14128 Barbara Walsh F4044 2665 181/296 1418/2285 1:40:42 1:42:51 10:18
12371 Joel Lemke M3539 2666 229/268 1248/1474 1:41:36 1:42:51 10:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11773 Elizabeth Helberg F3034 2667 298/501 1419/2285 1:41:18 1:42:53 10:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after