Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13898 David Taylor M4044 2618 196/225 1235/1474 1:39:24 1:42:23 10:15
14447 Brenda Rodel F4549 2619 115/206 1384/2285 1:39:35 1:42:23 10:15
10309 Mary Poppen F3034 2620 287/501 1385/2285 1:40:46 1:42:25 10:15
10231 Louise Ziegler F3034 2621 288/501 1386/2285 1:40:47 1:42:25 10:15
12288 Scott Landy M2229 2622 188/229 1236/1474 1:39:58 1:42:26 10:15
12478 Noah Lundberg M0121 2623 22/25 1237/1474 1:39:23 1:42:26 10:15
13054 Rhonda Palmer F3539 2624 300/448 1387/2285 1:39:35 1:42:26 10:15
10360 Rachelle Abdo F3034 2625 289/501 1388/2285 1:41:07 1:42:27 10:15
14159 Rebecca Wawra F2229 2626 388/601 1389/2285 1:39:37 1:42:28 10:15
13185 Mary Jo Ploeger F4549 2627 116/206 1390/2285 1:39:27 1:42:28 10:15
11729 Jason Haus M3034 2628 226/263 1238/1474 1:40:10 1:42:29 10:15
14040 Andrea Underhill F3034 2629 290/501 1391/2285 1:40:09 1:42:29 10:15
12517 Terry Magaard F4044 2630 179/296 1392/2285 1:40:42 1:42:31 10:16
13822 Deb Strand F3539 2631 301/448 1393/2285 1:40:31 1:42:31 10:16
10226 Amy Nelson F3034 2632 291/501 1394/2285 1:41:45 1:42:31 10:16
11317 Jennifer Evenson F3034 2633 292/501 1395/2285 1:40:14 1:42:32 10:16
12045 Sarah Johnson F0121 2634 33/53 1396/2285 1:39:30 1:42:32 10:16
12913 Angela Newman F2229 2635 389/601 1397/2285 1:41:40 1:42:33 10:16
11607 Keith Gunerius M3034 2636 227/263 1239/1474 1:41:47 1:42:33 10:16
13646 Glenn Shemon M3539 2637 228/268 1240/1474 1:39:29 1:42:33 10:16
13866 Dale Swanson M5054 2638 114/139 1241/1474 1:40:41 1:42:33 10:16
10739 Joseph Brama M3034 2639 228/263 1242/1474 1:40:27 1:42:34 10:16
12678 Gretchen Melo F3034 2640 293/501 1398/2285 1:39:30 1:42:35 10:16
11200 Kristopher Dorn M2229 2641 189/229 1243/1474 1:39:33 1:42:35 10:16
13609 Sherrie Seidensticker F3034 2642 294/501 1399/2285 1:40:19 1:42:36 10:16
14239 Marla Williams F3034 2643 295/501 1400/2285 1:41:11 1:42:36 10:16
10784 Janelle Broesch F2229 2644 390/601 1401/2285 1:40:31 1:42:38 10:16
14165 Wendy Webster F4549 2645 117/206 1402/2285 1:40:42 1:42:38 10:16
10203 Tanya Noble F3539 2646 302/448 1403/2285 1:39:36 1:42:39 10:16
12768 Doug Moll M2229 2647 190/229 1244/1474 1:40:57 1:42:40 10:16
10605 Dave Benson M2229 2648 191/229 1245/1474 1:40:57 1:42:40 10:16
13660 Susan Shogren F2229 2649 391/601 1404/2285 1:39:37 1:42:41 10:17
13067 Carolyn Parsons F2229 2650 392/601 1405/2285 1:39:56 1:42:41 10:17
14606 Laura Hahn F2229 2651 393/601 1406/2285 1:42:42 1:42:42 10:17
10493 Kelly Bachmann F2229 2652 394/601 1407/2285 1:40:29 1:42:42 10:17
11851 Kristin Hoese F2229 2653 395/601 1408/2285 1:41:05 1:42:42 10:17
12880 Lee Nelson M5054 2654 115/139 1246/1474 1:41:04 1:42:43 10:17
13831 James Strom M5559 2655 66/87 1247/1474 1:41:04 1:42:43 10:17
10840 Jamie Buri F2229 2656 396/601 1409/2285 1:39:50 1:42:44 10:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11340 Renee Favero F2229 2657 397/601 1410/2285 1:40:12 1:42:45 10:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after