Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13512 David Schaefer M4549 733 78/182 494/1474 1:21:48 1:22:55 8:18
14105 Steve Waldman M5054 734 39/139 495/1474 1:22:05 1:22:55 8:18
11691 Julia Hara F3539 735 52/448 240/2285 1:21:41 1:22:56 8:18
14455 Murray Paul M5559 736 17/87 496/1474 1:22:34 1:22:57 8:18
11209 Patrick Dougherty M2229 737 86/229 497/1474 1:22:24 1:22:58 8:18
10973 Dave Cleary M4549 738 79/182 498/1474 1:22:05 1:22:59 8:18
13513 Michelle Schaefer F2229 739 62/601 241/2285 1:22:03 1:23:00 8:18
14233 Stephen Willett M5054 740 40/139 499/1474 1:22:34 1:23:00 8:18
14116 John Walker M3539 741 90/268 500/1474 1:22:31 1:23:01 8:19
11678 Laura Hanson F2229 742 63/601 242/2285 1:21:19 1:23:04 8:19
11889 Claudia Hornbrook F3539 743 53/448 243/2285 1:22:11 1:23:05 8:19
10649 Romi Biel F3539 744 54/448 244/2285 1:22:14 1:23:05 8:19
10260 Kelly Hanson F2229 745 64/601 245/2285 1:22:04 1:23:07 8:19
12135 Tina Killey F4044 746 44/296 246/2285 1:22:00 1:23:08 8:19
10229 Bob Williams M5559 747 18/87 501/1474 1:22:50 1:23:10 8:19
11483 Dawn Garlough F4549 748 21/206 247/2285 1:22:20 1:23:13 8:20
10446 Greg Anderson M5559 749 19/87 502/1474 1:22:58 1:23:13 8:20
13429 Todd Rowe M4549 750 80/182 503/1474 1:22:53 1:23:15 8:20
12959 Ruthann Oberfoell M3539 751 91/268 504/1474 1:20:49 1:23:17 8:20
10376 Connie Albers F4549 752 22/206 248/2285 1:22:20 1:23:17 8:20
10892 Shannon Canny F3539 753 55/448 249/2285 1:21:47 1:23:18 8:20
10167 Barbara Eckes F4549 754 23/206 250/2285 1:23:05 1:23:18 8:20
12930 Lisa Noel F3539 755 56/448 251/2285 1:22:37 1:23:19 8:20
11024 Kelly Copeland F3034 756 49/501 252/2285 1:21:32 1:23:19 8:20
12958 Patrick Oberembt M4044 757 91/225 505/1474 1:22:21 1:23:19 8:20
14258 Alison Winslow F3034 758 50/501 253/2285 1:21:31 1:23:19 8:20
11129 Ken Deitch M3034 759 77/263 506/1474 1:21:32 1:23:20 8:20
12825 Cara Mulder F3034 760 51/501 254/2285 1:21:31 1:23:20 8:20
14171 Marty Weiland M2229 761 87/229 507/1474 1:22:11 1:23:20 8:20
14488 Kevin Mulder M0121 762 10/25 508/1474 1:21:30 1:23:20 8:20
10384 Tim Alderink M3034 763 78/263 509/1474 1:21:29 1:23:20 8:20
14486 Webb Friedly M3034 764 79/263 510/1474 1:21:31 1:23:20 8:20
10331 Rose Lindsay F2229 765 65/601 255/2285 1:23:14 1:23:23 8:21
11649 Paul Haller M4549 766 81/182 511/1474 1:22:54 1:23:23 8:21
11866 Tim Holmes M2229 767 88/229 512/1474 1:22:25 1:23:24 8:21
11452 Todd Frisvold M4044 768 92/225 513/1474 1:22:23 1:23:24 8:21
13148 Kathleen Peterson F6064 769 2/17 256/2285 1:23:14 1:23:24 8:21
13399 Sarah Roley F2229 770 66/601 257/2285 1:20:42 1:23:25 8:21
11160 Sheila Dicke F4044 771 45/296 258/2285 1:23:06 1:23:26 8:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13928 Michelle Thilges F3034 772 52/501 259/2285 1:22:55 1:23:26 8:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after