Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11163 Sherry Diedrich F3539 716 50/448 231/2285 1:22:32 1:22:46 8:17
11399 Nancy Flom F3539 717 51/448 232/2285 1:22:32 1:22:46 8:17
12584 Kim Maxwell F2229 718 57/601 233/2285 1:21:54 1:22:47 8:17
12343 Robert Lawton M5054 719 37/139 486/1474 1:21:51 1:22:47 8:17
11852 Barb Hoff F4549 720 20/206 234/2285 1:22:01 1:22:48 8:17
13428 Jennifer Rovn F3034 721 48/501 235/2285 1:21:28 1:22:48 8:17
14142 Jackie Wardlow F2229 722 58/601 236/2285 1:21:28 1:22:48 8:17
14385 Tom Lentz M4044 723 89/225 487/1474 1:22:09 1:22:48 8:17
13388 Dan Roe M3539 724 88/268 488/1474 1:22:07 1:22:49 8:17
13187 Andrea Plotkin F2229 725 59/601 237/2285 1:22:27 1:22:50 8:17
11943 Heidi Inwood F2229 726 60/601 238/2285 1:20:52 1:22:51 8:18
14545 Glenn Voss M4549 727 77/182 489/1474 1:21:06 1:22:52 8:18
11553 Warren Goodman M3539 728 89/268 490/1474 1:22:12 1:22:53 8:18
13578 Russell Schumacher M5054 729 38/139 491/1474 1:22:43 1:22:53 8:18
11110 Mitch Davis M4044 730 90/225 492/1474 1:22:33 1:22:53 8:18
10463 Nicole Armbrust F2229 731 61/601 239/2285 1:22:47 1:22:54 8:18
13564 Nick Schroeder M0121 732 9/25 493/1474 1:20:26 1:22:54 8:18
13512 David Schaefer M4549 733 78/182 494/1474 1:21:48 1:22:55 8:18
14105 Steve Waldman M5054 734 39/139 495/1474 1:22:05 1:22:55 8:18
11691 Julia Hara F3539 735 52/448 240/2285 1:21:41 1:22:56 8:18
14455 Murray Paul M5559 736 17/87 496/1474 1:22:34 1:22:57 8:18
11209 Patrick Dougherty M2229 737 86/229 497/1474 1:22:24 1:22:58 8:18
10973 Dave Cleary M4549 738 79/182 498/1474 1:22:05 1:22:59 8:18
13513 Michelle Schaefer F2229 739 62/601 241/2285 1:22:03 1:23:00 8:18
14233 Stephen Willett M5054 740 40/139 499/1474 1:22:34 1:23:00 8:18
14116 John Walker M3539 741 90/268 500/1474 1:22:31 1:23:01 8:19
11678 Laura Hanson F2229 742 63/601 242/2285 1:21:19 1:23:04 8:19
11889 Claudia Hornbrook F3539 743 53/448 243/2285 1:22:11 1:23:05 8:19
10649 Romi Biel F3539 744 54/448 244/2285 1:22:14 1:23:05 8:19
10260 Kelly Hanson F2229 745 64/601 245/2285 1:22:04 1:23:07 8:19
12135 Tina Killey F4044 746 44/296 246/2285 1:22:00 1:23:08 8:19
10229 Bob Williams M5559 747 18/87 501/1474 1:22:50 1:23:10 8:19
11483 Dawn Garlough F4549 748 21/206 247/2285 1:22:20 1:23:13 8:20
10446 Greg Anderson M5559 749 19/87 502/1474 1:22:58 1:23:13 8:20
13429 Todd Rowe M4549 750 80/182 503/1474 1:22:53 1:23:15 8:20
12959 Ruthann Oberfoell M3539 751 91/268 504/1474 1:20:49 1:23:17 8:20
10376 Connie Albers F4549 752 22/206 248/2285 1:22:20 1:23:17 8:20
10892 Shannon Canny F3539 753 55/448 249/2285 1:21:47 1:23:18 8:20
10167 Barbara Eckes F4549 754 23/206 250/2285 1:23:05 1:23:18 8:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12930 Lisa Noel F3539 755 56/448 251/2285 1:22:37 1:23:19 8:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after