Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11104 Laurie Davis F3034 620 42/501 192/2285 1:20:58 1:21:17 8:08
10473 Jenna Arntson F2229 621 48/601 193/2285 1:20:54 1:21:18 8:08
12408 Jason Lindahl M3034 622 66/263 429/1474 1:19:38 1:21:23 8:09
14214 Randy Wick M4044 623 78/225 430/1474 1:21:18 1:21:24 8:09
12813 John Mountain M4549 624 70/182 431/1474 1:20:42 1:21:24 8:09
10431 Bill Anderson M3539 625 80/268 432/1474 1:21:07 1:21:25 8:09
10931 Ken Charak M5054 626 32/139 433/1474 1:20:30 1:21:26 8:09
13885 Chad Sykora M3034 627 67/263 434/1474 1:21:07 1:21:27 8:09
13852 Catherine Sunde F3034 628 43/501 194/2285 1:21:04 1:21:28 8:09
11778 Jenna Hemenway F2229 629 49/601 195/2285 1:20:05 1:21:28 8:09
13741 Jill Sonnesyn F4044 630 36/296 196/2285 1:20:47 1:21:29 8:09
13098 Michael Pederson M M3539 631 81/268 435/1474 1:21:16 1:21:29 8:09
12708 Patrick Mich M2229 632 77/229 436/1474 1:19:59 1:21:30 8:09
10339 Mike Pinske M0121 633 8/25 437/1474 1:21:13 1:21:31 8:10
10527 Leslie Barber F4549 634 16/206 197/2285 1:20:00 1:21:32 8:10
13490 Craig Sandness M3034 635 68/263 438/1474 1:21:13 1:21:32 8:10
10221 Joan Karpel F3539 636 41/448 198/2285 1:21:13 1:21:32 8:10
13491 James Sandness M6064 637 10/37 439/1474 1:21:24 1:21:32 8:10
10799 Anthony Brown M4549 638 71/182 440/1474 1:21:15 1:21:32 8:10
12682 Stephen Mendrezychowski M3034 639 69/263 441/1474 1:20:52 1:21:33 8:10
11064 Dan Cullen M5054 640 33/139 442/1474 1:20:10 1:21:34 8:10
12597 Mark Mccarville M4549 641 72/182 443/1474 1:21:02 1:21:36 8:10
13948 Jim Thornton M4549 642 73/182 444/1474 1:21:10 1:21:37 8:10
12304 Cheryl Larson F4044 643 37/296 199/2285 1:20:14 1:21:38 8:10
12983 Ayako Oikawa F2229 644 50/601 200/2285 1:21:28 1:21:39 8:10
10080 Randy Brekke M2229 645 78/229 445/1474 1:21:34 1:21:39 8:10
12308 Jim Larson M5054 646 34/139 446/1474 1:20:38 1:21:40 8:10
14228 Sara Will F3034 647 44/501 201/2285 1:21:16 1:21:41 8:11
10777 Tom Brix M6064 648 11/37 447/1474 1:21:26 1:21:41 8:11
10948 Deborah Christensen F4549 649 17/206 202/2285 1:21:32 1:21:42 8:11
12004 Jill Jewell F3539 650 42/448 203/2285 1:20:48 1:21:43 8:11
12392 Bill Levine M5054 651 35/139 448/1474 1:21:31 1:21:45 8:11
11910 Terrence Hudson M3034 652 70/263 449/1474 1:20:20 1:21:45 8:11
13486 Jill C Sandager F2229 653 51/601 204/2285 1:21:08 1:21:46 8:11
10994 Kathryn Coleman F2229 654 52/601 205/2285 1:20:58 1:21:46 8:11
11045 Catherine Cox F3034 655 45/501 206/2285 1:20:53 1:21:48 8:11
14132 Sandi Walto F4044 656 38/296 207/2285 1:21:17 1:21:49 8:11
13410 Ted Roseen M2229 657 79/229 450/1474 1:20:30 1:21:49 8:11
11888 Alayne Hopkins F2229 658 53/601 208/2285 1:20:30 1:21:49 8:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13824 Patti Strandquist F5054 659 7/102 209/2285 1:21:29 1:21:49 8:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after