Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12645 Alicen Burns F2229 1252 131/603 489/2209 1:26:19 1:28:53 8:54
14216 Joseph Scimeca M4549 1253 93/162 764/1429 1:28:27 1:28:53 8:54
14529 John Weisbecker M2229 1254 118/222 765/1429 1:28:18 1:28:54 8:54
12036 Sarah Halvorson F4044 1255 82/337 490/2209 1:27:48 1:28:54 8:54
14014 Julie Porter F2229 1256 132/603 491/2209 1:28:18 1:28:54 8:54
13128 Beth Griggs F4044 1257 83/337 492/2209 1:27:49 1:28:54 8:54
11836 Karen Royce F4044 1258 84/337 493/2209 1:26:09 1:28:55 8:54
14295 Jonathan Solie M0121 1259 11/19 766/1429 1:26:59 1:28:57 8:54
11946 Daniel Elholm M3539 1260 154/256 767/1429 1:28:02 1:28:58 8:54
11595 Rosalie Aguilar F4044 1261 85/337 494/2209 1:26:41 1:29:00 8:54
14210 Tammy Schweigert F3034 1262 100/440 495/2209 1:26:50 1:29:00 8:54
13327 Michael Ira M3539 1263 155/256 768/1429 1:26:08 1:29:01 8:55
11379 Eric Wetterlind M3034 1264 133/262 769/1429 1:28:02 1:29:01 8:55
14607 Jonathan Yocum M3034 1265 134/262 770/1429 1:28:00 1:29:02 8:55
11711 Kenneth Rasmussen M5559 1266 37/82 771/1429 1:28:29 1:29:02 8:55
11710 Linda Rasmussen F5054 1267 16/108 496/2209 1:28:29 1:29:02 8:55
12315 Edith Tschider F5054 1268 17/108 497/2209 1:26:39 1:29:03 8:55
11207 Michael Crea M4044 1269 147/242 772/1429 1:28:05 1:29:03 8:55
14289 Diane Smith-Tolan F4044 1270 86/337 498/2209 1:26:21 1:29:04 8:55
13113 Mary Grady-Elsenheimer F4044 1271 87/337 499/2209 1:26:21 1:29:05 8:55
11720 Dave Smith M4044 1272 148/242 773/1429 1:27:47 1:29:06 8:55
10878 Julie Frandsen F3034 1273 101/440 500/2209 1:27:37 1:29:06 8:55
11444 Michael Frandsen M3034 1274 135/262 774/1429 1:27:36 1:29:06 8:55
13389 Barbara Jones F3539 1275 107/397 501/2209 1:27:36 1:29:07 8:55
13795 Amy Morrell F3034 1276 102/440 502/2209 1:27:37 1:29:07 8:55
14270 Rick Slachta M2229 1277 119/222 775/1429 1:26:13 1:29:07 8:55
11311 Steve Dorgan M3034 1278 136/262 776/1429 1:27:18 1:29:08 8:55
11309 John Myers M3539 1279 156/256 777/1429 1:27:18 1:29:08 8:55
11310 Thomas Schlundt M3034 1280 137/262 778/1429 1:27:19 1:29:08 8:55
13501 Kelly Kubes F3034 1281 103/440 503/2209 1:28:48 1:29:08 8:55
12799 Stephanie Dalton F3034 1282 104/440 504/2209 1:28:49 1:29:09 8:55
11638 Marcus Rath M4549 1283 94/162 779/1429 1:27:47 1:29:10 8:55
13231 Mollie Hendrickson F2229 1284 133/603 505/2209 1:28:14 1:29:10 8:55
11072 Sandy Muyres F5054 1285 18/108 506/2209 1:28:50 1:29:10 8:55
13066 Patty Gaustad F4549 1286 38/195 507/2209 1:27:49 1:29:10 8:55
14131 Rebecca Ryan F2229 1287 134/603 508/2209 1:27:39 1:29:12 8:56
11476 Scott Landy M2229 1288 120/222 780/1429 1:27:11 1:29:13 8:56
12169 Brian Jackley M5054 1289 64/133 781/1429 1:28:53 1:29:13 8:56
11881 Alan Ferche M4549 1290 95/162 782/1429 1:28:42 1:29:13 8:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13073 Gene Gelmich M5559 1291 38/82 783/1429 1:29:05 1:29:14 8:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after