Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12965 Angela Noyd F3034 3083 304/669 1455/3307 1:40:01 1:43:06 10:01
15569 Angela Mahowald F3034 3084 305/669 1456/3307 1:35:13 1:43:07 9:32
13457 Mathew Swenson M3539 3085 296/403 1629/2275 1:35:01 1:43:08 9:31
15899 Rhonda Ohlhues F4044 3086 203/435 1457/3307 1:35:19 1:43:08 9:32
15898 Dean Ohlhues M4044 3087 271/341 1630/2275 1:35:19 1:43:08 9:32
12221 Tom Gustafson M5559 3088 71/118 1631/2275 1:39:40 1:43:08 9:58
12316 Lori Henke F5054 3089 51/151 1458/3307 1:39:19 1:43:09 9:56
12038 Terri Endres F4549 3090 108/271 1459/3307 1:39:29 1:43:09 9:57
12968 Andrea Nye F2229 3091 405/903 1460/3307 1:39:32 1:43:10 9:58
12969 Jerry Nye M5559 3092 72/118 1632/2275 1:39:32 1:43:10 9:58
16081 Daniel Rausch M2229 3093 301/418 1633/2275 1:34:50 1:43:11 9:29
14140 Jennifer Best F3539 3094 305/646 1461/3307 1:36:30 1:43:11 9:39
16342 Emily Sherry F3034 3095 306/669 1462/3307 1:35:28 1:43:11 9:33
10234 Mitchell Best M3539 3096 297/403 1634/2275 1:36:30 1:43:11 9:39
16248 Brad Schlangen M3539 3097 298/403 1635/2275 1:35:38 1:43:12 9:34
16377 Chuck Slane M3539 3098 299/403 1636/2275 1:36:26 1:43:13 9:39
16172 Jason Rud M3539 3099 300/403 1637/2275 1:35:40 1:43:13 9:34
12351 Susan Hodapp F4549 3100 109/271 1463/3307 1:38:43 1:43:13 9:53
12084 Lilian Ferguson F4549 3101 110/271 1464/3307 1:38:50 1:43:14 9:53
11933 Jennifer Daugherty F2229 3102 406/903 1465/3307 1:39:05 1:43:14 9:55
12057 Katie Essler F0121 3103 49/104 1466/3307 1:38:30 1:43:14 9:51
13172 Jennifer Rew F4044 3104 204/435 1467/3307 1:39:26 1:43:15 9:57
15322 Kurt Kortenhof M3539 3105 301/403 1638/2275 1:35:41 1:43:15 9:35
11616 Dan Barringer M3034 3106 289/389 1639/2275 1:38:38 1:43:16 9:52
16018 Shayla Pierce F2229 3107 407/903 1468/3307 1:36:21 1:43:16 9:39
14451 Dale Davis F4549 3108 111/271 1469/3307 1:38:38 1:43:16 9:52
15045 Pamela Holschuh F2229 3109 408/903 1470/3307 1:36:21 1:43:16 9:39
11805 Katie Caperoon F3034 3110 307/669 1471/3307 1:38:45 1:43:16 9:53
13223 Rita Russell F5054 3111 52/151 1472/3307 1:38:45 1:43:17 9:53
14030 Brenda Audette F3034 3112 308/669 1473/3307 1:36:36 1:43:17 9:40
14371 Joseph Coffee M2229 3113 302/418 1640/2275 1:36:22 1:43:17 9:39
12772 Geoff Martin M6064 3114 27/53 1641/2275 1:39:06 1:43:17 9:55
12127 Noelle Frost F4044 3115 205/435 1474/3307 1:39:42 1:43:18 9:59
11777 Kim Burns F3539 3116 306/646 1475/3307 1:38:31 1:43:18 9:52
16250 Anita Schmidt F3034 3117 309/669 1476/3307 1:34:46 1:43:18 9:29
13010 Karen Orner F4044 3118 206/435 1477/3307 1:39:17 1:43:18 9:56
12921 Sarah Neitz F3034 3119 310/669 1478/3307 1:38:32 1:43:18 9:52
15955 Michael Pantaleo M5054 3120 138/199 1642/2275 1:35:58 1:43:19 9:36
10735 Margaret Koplin F5054 3121 53/151 1479/3307 1:39:38 1:43:19 9:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15137 Alissa Johnson F0121 3122 50/104 1480/3307 1:36:42 1:43:19 9:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after