Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1850 Brian Siegenthaler M4044 2298 247/596 1732/4409 51:37 1:53:10 2:58:07 1:09:00 4:07:07 4:07:57 9:28
6094 Brian Olsen M5054 2299 133/426 1733/4409 49:53 1:44:55 2:49:49 1:17:01 4:06:50 4:07:58 9:28
3851 David Factor M4549 2300 231/573 1734/4409 55:16 1:57:54 3:02:09 1:01:56 4:04:05 4:07:59 9:28
F1028 Cecilie Loidolt F4549 2301 44/217 567/2558 55:07 1:58:13 3:03:04 1:01:31 4:04:34 4:08:00 9:28
4721 Michael Petersen M1934 2302 726/1637 1735/4409 49:04 1:45:12 2:52:53 1:10:49 4:03:42 4:08:01 9:28
5631 Stephen Meyer M1934 2303 727/1637 1736/4409 47:23 1:45:04 2:59:06 1:06:11 4:05:17 4:08:02 9:28
F1113 Courtney Clark F1934 2304 333/1350 568/2558 53:22 1:56:18 3:04:54 1:01:16 4:06:10 4:08:02 9:28
4428 Nathan Swanson M1934 2305 728/1637 1737/4409 48:12 1:50:17 3:01:15 1:04:05 4:05:20 4:08:03 9:28
F2953 Hannah Dietrich-Swanson F1934 2306 334/1350 569/2558 48:12 1:50:17 3:01:15 1:04:06 4:05:20 4:08:04 9:28
5414 Mark Magistad M3539 2307 292/680 1738/4409 55:31 2:00:18 - - 4:04:37 4:08:05 9:28
F1240 Juli Currie F3539 2308 87/383 570/2558 51:44 1:50:54 2:56:06 1:10:31 4:06:36 4:08:10 9:28
1117 Benjamin Bittner M1934 2309 729/1637 1739/4409 53:25 1:55:46 2:59:05 1:07:59 4:07:04 4:08:13 9:28
973 Brad Reigstad M3539 2310 293/680 1740/4409 55:12 1:57:16 3:01:27 59:40 4:01:07 4:08:13 9:28
668 Benjamin Stasik M1934 2311 730/1637 1741/4409 57:10 2:04:26 3:11:31 55:14 4:06:45 4:08:13 9:29
F1081 Deanna Tangwall F4044 2312 76/327 571/2558 56:06 2:00:05 3:04:32 1:01:31 4:06:03 4:08:13 9:29
F508 Michelle Hazelton F1934 2313 335/1350 572/2558 58:40 2:05:20 3:09:07 55:34 4:04:41 4:08:15 9:29
F2522 Lindsey Robertson F1934 2314 336/1350 573/2558 51:28 1:57:19 3:05:03 1:01:21 4:06:24 4:08:15 9:29
F3491 Katie Barofsky F1934 2315 337/1350 574/2558 52:48 1:54:50 3:01:10 1:04:42 4:05:51 4:08:16 9:29
F179 Michele Khouli F1934 2316 338/1350 575/2558 52:59 1:56:08 3:02:56 1:03:28 4:06:23 4:08:16 9:29
2095 Peter Theirl M3539 2317 294/680 1742/4409 48:25 1:44:55 2:51:43 1:15:34 4:07:17 4:08:17 9:29
1238 Lloyd Clausen M1934 2318 731/1637 1743/4409 51:38 1:52:17 2:59:05 1:06:13 4:05:18 4:08:18 9:29
619 Keith Jullie M3539 2319 295/680 1744/4409 53:38 1:56:20 3:00:55 1:04:53 4:05:48 4:08:18 9:29
F1645 Nancy Jacobson F4549 2320 45/217 576/2558 54:44 1:58:14 3:04:10 1:02:30 4:06:40 4:08:21 9:29
F2396 Cathy Mishek F4549 2321 46/217 577/2558 54:45 1:58:14 3:04:11 1:02:30 4:06:40 4:08:21 9:29
3242 John Sowieja M4549 2322 232/573 1745/4409 59:17 2:02:57 3:06:26 57:01 4:03:26 4:08:21 9:29
F701 Muggs Helin F5054 2323 21/138 578/2558 54:20 1:55:47 3:01:52 1:03:48 4:05:40 4:08:22 9:29
1141 John Sayner M4044 2324 248/596 1746/4409 50:00 1:46:58 2:56:00 1:11:07 4:07:07 4:08:23 9:29
4748 David Knutsen M3539 2325 296/680 1747/4409 45:30 1:38:35 2:47:21 1:20:40 4:08:00 4:08:28 9:29
F1736 Julie Rosenberg F1934 2326 339/1350 579/2558 52:29 1:52:00 2:58:54 1:03:25 4:02:19 4:08:28 9:29
819 Roy Mokosso M1934 2327 732/1637 1748/4409 53:38 1:46:24 2:51:24 1:10:51 4:02:15 4:08:29 9:29
3195 Thomas Johnson M3539 2328 297/680 1749/4409 54:30 1:52:40 2:57:59 1:06:56 4:04:55 4:08:29 9:29
5434 Chris Muniz M1934 2329 733/1637 1750/4409 52:24 1:50:56 2:53:22 1:13:23 4:06:45 4:08:31 9:29
3991 David Mather M4044 2330 249/596 1751/4409 50:37 1:50:02 2:58:48 1:09:09 4:07:56 4:08:33 9:29
5003 Tim Klein M4044 2331 250/596 1752/4409 51:25 1:49:04 2:54:39 1:08:01 4:02:40 4:08:34 9:29
F1578 Abigail Chapeau F1934 2332 340/1350 580/2558 54:51 1:57:10 3:03:59 1:01:10 4:05:08 4:08:35 9:29
878 Timothy Swanson M1934 2333 734/1637 1753/4409 56:40 1:58:03 3:01:10 1:00:06 4:01:16 4:08:36 9:29
F2940 Carey Venhuizen F1934 2334 341/1350 581/2558 55:48 1:59:05 3:02:51 1:02:14 4:05:05 4:08:36 9:29
F1860 Kathleen Jambor F4044 2335 77/327 582/2558 54:10 1:56:29 3:02:38 1:03:17 4:05:55 4:08:37 9:29
4419 Matthew Weissenborn M1934 2336 735/1637 1754/4409 50:42 1:46:34 2:52:24 1:09:42 4:02:05 4:08:38 9:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1105 Timothy McCoy M6064 2337 23/133 1755/4409 53:09 1:54:58 3:01:32 1:06:07 4:07:39 4:08:40 9:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after