Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13257 Jody Radel M5054 3098 125/139 1346/1474 1:46:19 1:48:48 10:53
12778 Terry Moore M6569 3099 10/11 1347/1474 1:46:48 1:48:49 10:53
11339 Vicki Favel F4044 3100 229/296 1753/2285 1:47:30 1:48:50 10:53
13073 Kimberly Passey F4044 3101 230/296 1754/2285 1:47:29 1:48:50 10:53
13209 Micheline Powell F3539 3102 358/448 1755/2285 1:47:32 1:48:50 10:53
11633 Julia Hahn F2229 3103 473/601 1756/2285 1:45:59 1:48:53 10:54
12978 Jeffrey Ogden M5054 3104 126/139 1348/1474 1:46:37 1:48:54 10:54
11240 Alison Dvorak F3034 3105 387/501 1757/2285 1:47:12 1:48:57 10:54
11769 Paul Heil M6064 3106 28/37 1349/1474 1:48:05 1:48:57 10:54
10232 Wendy Kilmer F3539 3107 359/448 1758/2285 1:47:58 1:49:00 10:54
12327 John Lau M3034 3108 250/263 1350/1474 1:47:12 1:49:01 10:55
12730 Lorrie Miller F4044 3109 231/296 1759/2285 1:46:45 1:49:01 10:55
14308 Jill Yngve F3539 3110 360/448 1760/2285 1:48:10 1:49:05 10:55
13413 Gail Rosenblum F4549 3111 157/206 1761/2285 1:46:52 1:49:05 10:55
11262 Jean Egeland F5559 3112 30/49 1762/2285 1:45:59 1:49:06 10:55
11263 David Egeland M6064 3113 29/37 1351/1474 1:45:59 1:49:06 10:55
10553 Laura Bauer F3539 3114 361/448 1763/2285 1:48:17 1:49:10 10:55
12630 Randee Mcgown F4044 3115 232/296 1764/2285 1:46:11 1:49:10 10:55
14610 Michael Jellinek M6064 3116 30/37 1352/1474 1:47:25 1:49:10 10:55
10149 Aline Hinkle F3539 3117 362/448 1765/2285 1:47:01 1:49:10 10:55
12769 Rebecca Mollberg F2229 3118 474/601 1766/2285 1:46:17 1:49:12 10:56
14422 Bhaskar Tripathy M4044 3119 210/225 1353/1474 1:46:46 1:49:12 10:56
13507 Ila Saxena F3034 3120 388/501 1767/2285 1:47:30 1:49:16 10:56
12335 Joy Laurila F2229 3121 475/601 1768/2285 1:46:51 1:49:16 10:56
11203 Patricia Dornisch F3539 3122 363/448 1769/2285 1:47:47 1:49:17 10:56
13128 Phyllis Petersen F6064 3123 9/17 1770/2285 1:47:19 1:49:17 10:56
11269 Shannon Einhorn F2229 3124 476/601 1771/2285 1:46:49 1:49:18 10:56
12756 Sharon Mitchell F4044 3125 233/296 1772/2285 1:48:15 1:49:18 10:56
13046 David Pagelkopf M5054 3126 127/139 1354/1474 1:46:44 1:49:20 10:56
11698 Leslee Harper F4044 3127 234/296 1773/2285 1:46:18 1:49:21 10:57
14158 Nora Watts F3539 3128 364/448 1774/2285 1:47:52 1:49:21 10:57
13596 Casey Seabright M4044 3129 211/225 1355/1474 1:47:41 1:49:24 10:57
11760 Cindy Hedlund F4044 3130 235/296 1775/2285 1:47:17 1:49:24 10:57
12960 Karen Oberle F3539 3131 365/448 1776/2285 1:47:01 1:49:25 10:57
14047 Nancy Vaillancourt F5054 3132 71/102 1777/2285 1:48:00 1:49:28 10:57
11187 Mark Dogadalski M3034 3133 251/263 1356/1474 1:48:02 1:49:28 10:57
14317 Kim Yueill F3034 3134 389/501 1778/2285 1:47:42 1:49:31 10:58
12625 Missy Mcginty F3539 3135 366/448 1779/2285 1:47:43 1:49:31 10:58
10957 Linda Cieslak F4044 3136 236/296 1780/2285 1:47:15 1:49:31 10:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14329 Marie G Zepeda F5559 3137 31/49 1781/2285 1:48:23 1:49:34 10:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after