Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14526 Steve Russell M3539 3084 252/268 1340/1474 1:46:55 1:48:36 10:52
13453 Tj Ruskell M4044 3085 208/225 1341/1474 1:47:55 1:48:36 10:52
10449 Dean Andrus M4044 3086 209/225 1342/1474 1:48:36 1:48:36 10:52
12789 Mary Morem F3034 3087 386/501 1745/2285 1:45:58 1:48:38 10:52
12852 Chris Murray M3539 3088 253/268 1343/1474 1:47:19 1:48:38 10:52
11487 Ed Garry M5559 3089 72/87 1344/1474 1:47:44 1:48:41 10:53
14493 Jana Johnson F2229 3090 472/601 1746/2285 1:45:50 1:48:43 10:53
11432 Holly Frascht F0121 3091 40/53 1747/2285 1:46:16 1:48:43 10:53
11431 Jessica Frascht F0121 3092 41/53 1748/2285 1:46:17 1:48:44 10:53
12629 Caroline Mcgowan F3539 3093 355/448 1749/2285 1:46:34 1:48:46 10:53
11896 Chris Hovde M3539 3094 254/268 1345/1474 1:47:23 1:48:46 10:53
12090 Mary Kapala F3539 3095 356/448 1750/2285 1:47:26 1:48:47 10:53
13411 Carol Rosegren F5054 3096 70/102 1751/2285 1:46:05 1:48:48 10:53
12222 Chris Kraft F3539 3097 357/448 1752/2285 1:46:43 1:48:48 10:53
13257 Jody Radel M5054 3098 125/139 1346/1474 1:46:19 1:48:48 10:53
12778 Terry Moore M6569 3099 10/11 1347/1474 1:46:48 1:48:49 10:53
11339 Vicki Favel F4044 3100 229/296 1753/2285 1:47:30 1:48:50 10:53
13073 Kimberly Passey F4044 3101 230/296 1754/2285 1:47:29 1:48:50 10:53
13209 Micheline Powell F3539 3102 358/448 1755/2285 1:47:32 1:48:50 10:53
11633 Julia Hahn F2229 3103 473/601 1756/2285 1:45:59 1:48:53 10:54
12978 Jeffrey Ogden M5054 3104 126/139 1348/1474 1:46:37 1:48:54 10:54
11240 Alison Dvorak F3034 3105 387/501 1757/2285 1:47:12 1:48:57 10:54
11769 Paul Heil M6064 3106 28/37 1349/1474 1:48:05 1:48:57 10:54
10232 Wendy Kilmer F3539 3107 359/448 1758/2285 1:47:58 1:49:00 10:54
12327 John Lau M3034 3108 250/263 1350/1474 1:47:12 1:49:01 10:55
12730 Lorrie Miller F4044 3109 231/296 1759/2285 1:46:45 1:49:01 10:55
14308 Jill Yngve F3539 3110 360/448 1760/2285 1:48:10 1:49:05 10:55
13413 Gail Rosenblum F4549 3111 157/206 1761/2285 1:46:52 1:49:05 10:55
11262 Jean Egeland F5559 3112 30/49 1762/2285 1:45:59 1:49:06 10:55
11263 David Egeland M6064 3113 29/37 1351/1474 1:45:59 1:49:06 10:55
10553 Laura Bauer F3539 3114 361/448 1763/2285 1:48:17 1:49:10 10:55
12630 Randee Mcgown F4044 3115 232/296 1764/2285 1:46:11 1:49:10 10:55
14610 Michael Jellinek M6064 3116 30/37 1352/1474 1:47:25 1:49:10 10:55
10149 Aline Hinkle F3539 3117 362/448 1765/2285 1:47:01 1:49:10 10:55
12769 Rebecca Mollberg F2229 3118 474/601 1766/2285 1:46:17 1:49:12 10:56
14422 Bhaskar Tripathy M4044 3119 210/225 1353/1474 1:46:46 1:49:12 10:56
13507 Ila Saxena F3034 3120 388/501 1767/2285 1:47:30 1:49:16 10:56
12335 Joy Laurila F2229 3121 475/601 1768/2285 1:46:51 1:49:16 10:56
11203 Patricia Dornisch F3539 3122 363/448 1769/2285 1:47:47 1:49:17 10:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13128 Phyllis Petersen F6064 3123 9/17 1770/2285 1:47:19 1:49:17 10:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after