Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14509 Michael Kithcart F3539 3280 389/448 1900/2285 1:49:16 1:52:17 11:14
12441 Jacqueline Liu F3034 3281 416/501 1901/2285 1:49:38 1:52:19 11:14
12430 Karen Linscott F3539 3282 390/448 1902/2285 1:50:15 1:52:20 11:14
11970 Laura Jamar F4044 3283 254/296 1903/2285 1:51:37 1:52:20 11:14
12842 Sarah Murphy F2229 3284 504/601 1904/2285 1:49:32 1:52:21 11:15
11949 Elaine Ito F4044 3285 255/296 1905/2285 1:50:05 1:52:22 11:15
11711 Kathryn Hartman F2229 3286 505/601 1906/2285 1:49:32 1:52:22 11:15
13627 James Seward M5054 3287 129/139 1381/1474 1:50:05 1:52:22 11:15
10841 Carol Burk F5054 3288 78/102 1907/2285 1:51:01 1:52:23 11:15
12551 Heather Marks F2229 3289 506/601 1908/2285 1:50:20 1:52:23 11:15
10939 Patrick Chelmo M2229 3290 211/229 1382/1474 1:50:21 1:52:25 11:15
12006 Jennifer Jirik F3539 3291 391/448 1909/2285 1:51:23 1:52:31 11:16
13934 Jill Thompson F3539 3292 392/448 1910/2285 1:50:48 1:52:32 11:16
14001 Jamie Traynor F3034 3293 417/501 1911/2285 1:51:24 1:52:32 11:16
13357 Juan Rivas M4044 3294 213/225 1383/1474 1:49:51 1:52:32 11:16
14608 Kathy Beatty F3034 3295 418/501 1912/2285 1:51:13 1:52:33 11:16
14503 Lynn Backes F4549 3296 173/206 1913/2285 1:51:02 1:52:37 11:16
12890 James Nelson M2229 3297 212/229 1384/1474 1:50:38 1:52:37 11:16
14592 Sara Martin F2229 3298 507/601 1914/2285 1:50:38 1:52:37 11:16
12239 Katy Krinke F2229 3299 508/601 1915/2285 1:49:19 1:52:41 11:17
13276 Nicole Rasmussen F2229 3300 509/601 1916/2285 1:50:58 1:52:41 11:17
12633 Joe Mcgrail M0121 3301 23/25 1385/1474 1:50:16 1:52:43 11:17
11305 Barbara Ernst F4044 3302 256/296 1917/2285 1:50:35 1:52:45 11:17
13684 Jeremy Sisco M2229 3303 213/229 1386/1474 1:50:28 1:52:48 11:17
12937 Anna Norlin F2229 3304 510/601 1918/2285 1:50:29 1:52:48 11:17
13776 Linda Stangland F4044 3305 257/296 1919/2285 1:49:47 1:52:53 11:18
10162 Stephanie Zschokke F3034 3306 419/501 1920/2285 1:51:12 1:52:54 11:18
10327 Samone Syvoraphane F3034 3307 420/501 1921/2285 1:49:56 1:52:57 11:18
11244 Teresa Dyar F3539 3308 393/448 1922/2285 1:50:57 1:53:02 11:19
11976 Michelle Jans F2229 3309 511/601 1923/2285 1:50:49 1:53:04 11:19
14333 Keri Zimmerman F3034 3310 421/501 1924/2285 1:50:50 1:53:04 11:19
11135 Shannon Delozier-Yee Yick F3539 3311 394/448 1925/2285 1:52:21 1:53:05 11:19
13769 Amy Stahl F2229 3312 512/601 1926/2285 1:50:08 1:53:08 11:19
12738 Jessica Miller F2229 3313 513/601 1927/2285 1:51:32 1:53:08 11:19
11680 Jacey Hanson F2229 3314 514/601 1928/2285 1:50:08 1:53:08 11:19
10986 Annette Cocchiarella F4044 3315 258/296 1929/2285 1:52:10 1:53:11 11:20
10987 Mary Cocchiarella F4549 3316 174/206 1930/2285 1:52:10 1:53:11 11:20
12536 Eric Malm M2229 3317 214/229 1387/1474 1:51:15 1:53:14 11:20
14274 Erin Wolfe F2229 3318 515/601 1931/2285 1:50:17 1:53:18 11:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10495 Michele Bacigalupo F3539 3319 395/448 1932/2285 1:50:23 1:53:19 11:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after