Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13538 Jane Schmidt F4549 3267 171/206 1887/2285 1:50:47 1:52:09 11:13
13151 Kristine Peterson F3034 3268 413/501 1888/2285 1:49:43 1:52:09 11:13
11155 Carrie Devalk F4044 3269 252/296 1889/2285 1:49:19 1:52:11 11:14
14508 Stephanie Hansen F3539 3270 386/448 1890/2285 1:49:10 1:52:11 11:14
14498 Sandra Schoenecker F4549 3271 172/206 1891/2285 1:49:20 1:52:11 11:14
10727 Michelle Bourgerie F3034 3272 414/501 1892/2285 1:49:16 1:52:12 11:14
10637 Beth Berntson F5054 3273 77/102 1893/2285 1:50:01 1:52:12 11:14
10667 Nicole Bjugan F3034 3274 415/501 1894/2285 1:49:16 1:52:12 11:14
11396 Liz Fleury F3539 3275 387/448 1895/2285 1:49:31 1:52:13 11:14
11306 Jaclyn Ernst F0121 3276 44/53 1896/2285 1:50:04 1:52:14 11:14
13136 Janelle Peterson F3539 3277 388/448 1897/2285 1:51:33 1:52:15 11:14
12073 Monica Kaeter F2229 3278 503/601 1898/2285 1:49:47 1:52:16 11:14
14507 Mickey Moore F4044 3279 253/296 1899/2285 1:49:17 1:52:17 11:14
14509 Michael Kithcart F3539 3280 389/448 1900/2285 1:49:16 1:52:17 11:14
12441 Jacqueline Liu F3034 3281 416/501 1901/2285 1:49:38 1:52:19 11:14
12430 Karen Linscott F3539 3282 390/448 1902/2285 1:50:15 1:52:20 11:14
11970 Laura Jamar F4044 3283 254/296 1903/2285 1:51:37 1:52:20 11:14
12842 Sarah Murphy F2229 3284 504/601 1904/2285 1:49:32 1:52:21 11:15
11949 Elaine Ito F4044 3285 255/296 1905/2285 1:50:05 1:52:22 11:15
11711 Kathryn Hartman F2229 3286 505/601 1906/2285 1:49:32 1:52:22 11:15
13627 James Seward M5054 3287 129/139 1381/1474 1:50:05 1:52:22 11:15
10841 Carol Burk F5054 3288 78/102 1907/2285 1:51:01 1:52:23 11:15
12551 Heather Marks F2229 3289 506/601 1908/2285 1:50:20 1:52:23 11:15
10939 Patrick Chelmo M2229 3290 211/229 1382/1474 1:50:21 1:52:25 11:15
12006 Jennifer Jirik F3539 3291 391/448 1909/2285 1:51:23 1:52:31 11:16
13934 Jill Thompson F3539 3292 392/448 1910/2285 1:50:48 1:52:32 11:16
14001 Jamie Traynor F3034 3293 417/501 1911/2285 1:51:24 1:52:32 11:16
13357 Juan Rivas M4044 3294 213/225 1383/1474 1:49:51 1:52:32 11:16
14608 Kathy Beatty F3034 3295 418/501 1912/2285 1:51:13 1:52:33 11:16
14503 Lynn Backes F4549 3296 173/206 1913/2285 1:51:02 1:52:37 11:16
12890 James Nelson M2229 3297 212/229 1384/1474 1:50:38 1:52:37 11:16
14592 Sara Martin F2229 3298 507/601 1914/2285 1:50:38 1:52:37 11:16
12239 Katy Krinke F2229 3299 508/601 1915/2285 1:49:19 1:52:41 11:17
13276 Nicole Rasmussen F2229 3300 509/601 1916/2285 1:50:58 1:52:41 11:17
12633 Joe Mcgrail M0121 3301 23/25 1385/1474 1:50:16 1:52:43 11:17
11305 Barbara Ernst F4044 3302 256/296 1917/2285 1:50:35 1:52:45 11:17
13684 Jeremy Sisco M2229 3303 213/229 1386/1474 1:50:28 1:52:48 11:17
12937 Anna Norlin F2229 3304 510/601 1918/2285 1:50:29 1:52:48 11:17
13776 Linda Stangland F4044 3305 257/296 1919/2285 1:49:47 1:52:53 11:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10162 Stephanie Zschokke F3034 3306 419/501 1920/2285 1:51:12 1:52:54 11:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after