Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2011

Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
412
Number of females:
144
Number of males:
268
Average time:
1:47:21

Info

September 18, 2011 in Baraboo, WI

Results By

Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Scott Bowe 1:09:38
    2. Paul Barford 1:10:28
    3. Jeffrey Fleig 1:11:56
    4. Jeff Anders 1:14:18
    5. Jeremy Jensen 1:14:37
  • Female Participants
    1. Cindi Bannink 1:15:58
    2. Kari Heyn 1:26:07
    3. Caitlin Wallach 1:27:03
    4. Lindsey Palmer 1:27:35
    5. Mary Bowe 1:28:19

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
135 Amy Bowden F30-34 89 4/18 12/147 9:08 1:46 59:07 1:10 21:24 1:32:34
168 Ronald Crunkilton M55-59 90 3/12 78/269 8:06 2:14 56:57 1:18 24:07 1:32:39
323 Victor Lemachko M-NOV 91 4/45 79/269 9:17 3:37 54:52 1:36 23:33 1:32:54
543 Suzanne Welsch F40-44 92 3/15 13/147 10:09 2:07 58:24 1:13 21:02 1:32:54
488 Jeff Sweet M30-34 93 10/21 80/269 9:24 2:25 57:03 1:11 22:56 1:32:57
286 William Kasper M40-44 94 15/40 81/269 8:37 2:46 58:35 1:31 22:01 1:33:28
169 Daniel Culhane M20-24 95 4/13 82/269 10:10 3:31 54:49 2:11 22:50 1:33:29
311 Jason Lang M35-39 96 16/33 83/269 9:53 2:55 54:47 1:50 24:09 1:33:31
115 Josh Bach M25-29 97 10/18 84/269 9:36 3:19 57:10 0:55 22:41 1:33:40
273 Kevin Johnson M35-39 98 17/33 85/269 10:05 3:16 53:58 2:20 24:09 1:33:46
525 Kelly Unger F30-34 99 5/18 14/147 10:15 1:53 55:31 1:40 24:50 1:34:07
449 Kyle Schroeder M20-24 100 5/13 86/269 9:55 2:58 56:53 2:00 22:24 1:34:08
125 Daniel Blatz M35-39 101 18/33 87/269 9:03 3:04 58:49 0:44 22:33 1:34:11
465 Joseph Simonett M-NOV 102 5/45 88/269 10:16 3:33 57:37 0:42 22:08 1:34:15
138 Patrick Boyle M20-24 103 6/13 89/269 8:22 2:34 57:08 1:22 24:59 1:34:22
387 Scott Noyes CLYDE 104 3/27 90/269 7:26 2:48 56:56 1:54 25:28 1:34:31
541 David Weisberg M-NOV 105 6/45 91/269 10:52 3:53 56:10 1:39 22:25 1:34:56
283 Jeff Kaehny CLYDE 106 4/27 92/269 9:40 3:34 53:05 1:15 27:24 1:34:57
131 Melissa Bohl F-NOV 107 1/52 15/147 10:12 2:40 58:30 1:29 22:16 1:35:05
128 Joseph Bluhm M25-29 108 11/18 93/269 10:20 3:22 58:26 0:48 22:30 1:35:25
148 Trevver Buss M-NOV 109 7/45 94/269 11:09 4:32 56:23 1:39 22:06 1:35:47
134 Christopher Bourget M35-39 110 19/33 95/269 10:00 2:25 57:27 1:08 25:01 1:36:00
179 Stephen Deutsch M40-44 111 16/40 96/269 9:47 4:03 58:19 1:38 22:16 1:36:01
459 Russell Sharpswain CLYDE 112 5/27 97/269 10:45 3:33 53:54 2:38 25:19 1:36:07
546 Dustin Whitehorse M30-34 113 11/21 98/269 9:12 2:09 59:45 1:13 23:50 1:36:07
542 Kyle Wells M40-44 114 17/40 99/269 9:56 3:23 56:09 1:33 25:13 1:36:12
490 John Tedesco M40-44 115 18/40 100/269 10:14 3:00 58:17 1:23 23:27 1:36:19
363 Angie Mielke F35-39 116 1/13 16/147 9:48 2:12 58:25 1:04 25:03 1:36:31
360 Anna Messerly F20-24 117 2/10 17/147 8:50 1:58 1:00:48 1:20 23:39 1:36:33
327 Steve Lepak M40-44 118 19/40 101/269 8:47 4:34 56:48 1:44 24:44 1:36:35
304 David Kurihara M45-49 119 15/31 102/269 8:56 3:49 58:07 1:47 24:13 1:36:51
392 Macy Olson F20-24 120 3/10 18/147 10:37 2:44 59:36 1:07 22:51 1:36:54
457 Karen Serrano F35-39 121 2/13 19/147 9:17 3:19 1:01:43 1:45 20:54 1:36:57
172 Thomas Culver M25-29 122 12/18 103/269 10:21 3:03 1:00:33 0:50 22:26 1:37:11
403 Sandro Perez M-NOV 123 8/45 104/269 9:22 3:31 1:00:53 1:28 22:02 1:37:14
437 Greg Saul CLYDE 124 6/27 105/269 7:34 1:46 1:01:42 1:57 24:20 1:37:18
292 Krysten Kirsch F-NOV 125 2/52 20/147 10:22 4:07 58:29 1:47 22:37 1:37:20
548 Rob Williams M40-44 126 20/40 106/269 9:13 3:39 59:32 2:39 22:20 1:37:20
197 William Engelhardt M45-49 127 16/31 107/269 9:41 2:43 57:48 1:23 26:15 1:37:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
176 Sean Daley M45-49 128 17/31 108/269 10:07 3:55 59:12 1:23 23:21 1:37:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after