Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
356 Paolo Sanzo M3539 4093 469/680 2829/4409 55:15 1:58:26 3:18:48 1:19:07 4:37:55 4:40:21 10:42
927 John Deuhs M4044 4094 414/596 2830/4409 1:00:33 2:11:13 3:27:10 1:11:09 4:38:19 4:40:23 10:42
F3639 Nancy Weinberg F3539 4095 204/383 1265/2558 1:01:45 2:12:42 3:25:35 1:09:57 4:35:32 4:40:25 10:42
346 Aron Bradford M1934 4096 1101/1637 2831/4409 58:40 2:04:18 3:25:29 1:09:35 4:35:04 4:40:26 10:42
4038 Robert Gaffrey M5559 4097 129/264 2832/4409 1:04:27 2:16:48 3:30:20 1:05:05 4:35:24 4:40:26 10:42
F1333 Mary Perkins F4044 4098 157/327 1266/2558 59:54 2:12:58 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:03 4:40:26 10:42
4922 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas M1934 4099 1102/1637 2833/4409 1:03:48 2:15:12 3:30:29 1:03:29 4:33:57 4:40:26 10:42
F1883 Nicole Moffit F1934 4100 722/1350 1267/2558 59:55 2:12:59 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:04 4:40:26 10:42
F2602 Jenifer Cantu F3539 4101 205/383 1268/2558 59:55 2:12:59 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:04 4:40:27 10:42
F1159 Becky Meyer F1934 4102 723/1350 1269/2558 1:01:07 2:12:28 3:25:38 1:09:52 4:35:29 4:40:35 10:43
F1914 Patricia Meyer F1934 4103 724/1350 1270/2558 1:01:07 2:12:29 3:25:38 1:09:52 4:35:30 4:40:35 10:43
5136 Michael Bloom M5054 4104 236/426 2834/4409 1:02:20 2:15:03 3:29:03 1:05:09 4:34:11 4:40:39 10:43
2303 Tyler Treichel M4549 4105 385/573 2835/4409 52:52 2:00:11 3:20:25 1:18:23 4:38:47 4:40:39 10:43
4225 Charlie Johnson M5054 4106 237/426 2836/4409 58:51 2:08:05 3:22:30 1:14:36 4:37:05 4:40:40 10:43
5270 Justin Larson M3539 4107 470/680 2837/4409 54:18 1:58:47 3:20:00 1:15:40 4:35:40 4:40:43 10:43
1551 James Davis M5559 4108 130/264 2838/4409 1:04:52 2:17:22 3:29:41 1:04:48 4:34:28 4:40:44 10:43
5582 Paul Henry M4549 4109 386/573 2839/4409 53:17 1:55:12 3:06:55 1:28:11 4:35:05 4:40:45 10:43
F1750 Jean Whitt F3539 4110 206/383 1271/2558 1:02:00 2:14:09 3:26:07 1:10:16 4:36:22 4:40:46 10:43
F1201 Michele Azar F4044 4111 158/327 1272/2558 56:19 2:06:47 3:24:31 1:13:08 4:37:39 4:40:47 10:43
2393 Michael Soderburg M1934 4112 1103/1637 2840/4409 58:38 2:09:23 3:25:21 1:09:42 4:35:03 4:40:48 10:43
1507 Richard Stokes M3539 4113 471/680 2841/4409 55:15 2:00:58 3:20:13 1:16:57 4:37:09 4:40:50 10:43
930 Brian O'Neill M4549 4114 387/573 2842/4409 55:51 2:00:59 3:17:55 1:17:14 4:35:09 4:40:52 10:43
2146 Daniel Keeley M3539 4115 472/680 2843/4409 1:01:00 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:29 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
F668 Sheryl Keeley F3539 4116 207/383 1273/2558 1:00:59 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:30 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
1284 Brian Pogainis M3539 4117 473/680 2844/4409 59:39 2:03:07 3:19:44 1:17:20 4:37:03 4:40:57 10:43
1186 Dustin Lundt M1934 4118 1104/1637 2845/4409 57:10 2:03:45 3:16:04 1:19:57 4:36:01 4:40:57 10:43
5965 Steven Hilleren M1934 4119 1105/1637 2846/4409 53:23 2:02:34 3:23:22 1:15:20 4:38:41 4:40:57 10:43
F663 Patricia Oakes F5054 4120 49/138 1274/2558 1:00:45 2:08:56 3:23:06 1:13:32 4:36:37 4:40:57 10:43
1843 Tim Geise M4549 4121 388/573 2847/4409 55:45 2:02:32 3:20:52 1:16:44 4:37:36 4:41:00 10:44
3054 Al Gooch M5054 4122 238/426 2848/4409 55:21 2:04:46 3:26:12 1:11:14 4:37:25 4:41:07 10:44
4382 Raymond Sekerak M3539 4123 474/680 2849/4409 58:57 2:01:53 3:10:19 1:24:29 4:34:47 4:41:07 10:44
4083 Kevin Johnson M3539 4124 475/680 2850/4409 54:35 1:59:18 3:17:05 1:22:06 4:39:10 4:41:08 10:44
2059 William Funnemark M5559 4125 131/264 2851/4409 1:00:30 2:10:02 3:22:47 1:12:10 4:34:56 4:41:09 10:44
F1179 Mickolyn Funnemark-Clapper F1934 4126 725/1350 1275/2558 1:00:30 2:10:02 3:22:47 1:12:10 4:34:56 4:41:09 10:44
F1213 Teri Knight F5054 4127 50/138 1276/2558 1:01:42 2:11:43 3:26:40 1:09:31 4:36:10 4:41:10 10:44
2152 Richard Mottonen M6064 4128 58/133 2852/4409 1:05:33 2:19:57 3:30:17 1:03:45 4:34:02 4:41:11 10:44
F241 Erin Carey F1934 4129 726/1350 1277/2558 54:59 2:02:29 3:25:17 1:12:53 4:38:09 4:41:11 10:44
5364 James Hall M1934 4130 1106/1637 2853/4409 52:50 2:04:59 3:24:02 1:12:37 4:36:38 4:41:12 10:44
F1317 Anastasia Brevik F3539 4131 208/383 1278/2558 56:18 2:05:00 3:21:59 1:16:29 4:38:28 4:41:12 10:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3282 Kristin Loyd F1934 4132 727/1350 1279/2558 1:04:02 2:17:25 3:31:06 1:03:20 4:34:25 4:41:12 10:44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after