Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3869 William Sturke M5559 4082 128/264 2822/4409 59:59 2:09:52 3:24:54 1:11:14 4:36:08 4:40:04 10:41
3634 Ben Gerads M1934 4083 1096/1637 2823/4409 52:08 1:53:39 3:08:38 1:29:52 4:38:30 4:40:06 10:41
2512 Michael Katz M1934 4084 1097/1637 2824/4409 54:36 1:59:35 3:22:27 1:11:12 4:33:39 4:40:07 10:41
3604 Tyler Downs M3539 4085 468/680 2825/4409 1:00:08 2:10:03 3:25:17 1:09:44 4:35:00 4:40:07 10:41
F2485 Kelly Scott F1934 4086 721/1350 1261/2558 1:00:04 2:10:18 3:23:15 1:11:22 4:34:36 4:40:08 10:42
3050 Kevin Serafin M1934 4087 1098/1637 2826/4409 55:43 2:02:20 3:22:29 1:14:30 4:36:58 4:40:15 10:42
F3618 Lisa Carlucci F4549 4088 102/217 1262/2558 59:53 2:11:05 3:23:54 1:09:47 4:33:40 4:40:16 10:42
5091 Janarthanan Rajaratnam M1934 4089 1099/1637 2827/4409 59:51 2:06:06 3:19:40 1:13:33 4:33:12 4:40:18 10:42
4011 Michael Flatau M1934 4090 1100/1637 2828/4409 55:46 2:02:42 3:22:26 1:15:18 4:37:44 4:40:18 10:42
F801 Meribeth Wercinski F3539 4091 203/383 1263/2558 1:04:19 2:18:33 3:30:49 1:04:55 4:35:44 4:40:19 10:42
F2619 Kim Baird F4044 4092 156/327 1264/2558 56:26 2:08:06 3:25:51 1:10:18 4:36:08 4:40:20 10:42
356 Paolo Sanzo M3539 4093 469/680 2829/4409 55:15 1:58:26 3:18:48 1:19:07 4:37:55 4:40:21 10:42
927 John Deuhs M4044 4094 414/596 2830/4409 1:00:33 2:11:13 3:27:10 1:11:09 4:38:19 4:40:23 10:42
F3639 Nancy Weinberg F3539 4095 204/383 1265/2558 1:01:45 2:12:42 3:25:35 1:09:57 4:35:32 4:40:25 10:42
346 Aron Bradford M1934 4096 1101/1637 2831/4409 58:40 2:04:18 3:25:29 1:09:35 4:35:04 4:40:26 10:42
4038 Robert Gaffrey M5559 4097 129/264 2832/4409 1:04:27 2:16:48 3:30:20 1:05:05 4:35:24 4:40:26 10:42
F1333 Mary Perkins F4044 4098 157/327 1266/2558 59:54 2:12:58 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:03 4:40:26 10:42
4922 Arnoldas Vasiliauskas M1934 4099 1102/1637 2833/4409 1:03:48 2:15:12 3:30:29 1:03:29 4:33:57 4:40:26 10:42
F1883 Nicole Moffit F1934 4100 722/1350 1267/2558 59:55 2:12:59 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:04 4:40:26 10:42
F2602 Jenifer Cantu F3539 4101 205/383 1268/2558 59:55 2:12:59 3:25:30 1:09:34 4:35:04 4:40:27 10:42
F1159 Becky Meyer F1934 4102 723/1350 1269/2558 1:01:07 2:12:28 3:25:38 1:09:52 4:35:29 4:40:35 10:43
F1914 Patricia Meyer F1934 4103 724/1350 1270/2558 1:01:07 2:12:29 3:25:38 1:09:52 4:35:30 4:40:35 10:43
5136 Michael Bloom M5054 4104 236/426 2834/4409 1:02:20 2:15:03 3:29:03 1:05:09 4:34:11 4:40:39 10:43
2303 Tyler Treichel M4549 4105 385/573 2835/4409 52:52 2:00:11 3:20:25 1:18:23 4:38:47 4:40:39 10:43
4225 Charlie Johnson M5054 4106 237/426 2836/4409 58:51 2:08:05 3:22:30 1:14:36 4:37:05 4:40:40 10:43
5270 Justin Larson M3539 4107 470/680 2837/4409 54:18 1:58:47 3:20:00 1:15:40 4:35:40 4:40:43 10:43
1551 James Davis M5559 4108 130/264 2838/4409 1:04:52 2:17:22 3:29:41 1:04:48 4:34:28 4:40:44 10:43
5582 Paul Henry M4549 4109 386/573 2839/4409 53:17 1:55:12 3:06:55 1:28:11 4:35:05 4:40:45 10:43
F1750 Jean Whitt F3539 4110 206/383 1271/2558 1:02:00 2:14:09 3:26:07 1:10:16 4:36:22 4:40:46 10:43
F1201 Michele Azar F4044 4111 158/327 1272/2558 56:19 2:06:47 3:24:31 1:13:08 4:37:39 4:40:47 10:43
2393 Michael Soderburg M1934 4112 1103/1637 2840/4409 58:38 2:09:23 3:25:21 1:09:42 4:35:03 4:40:48 10:43
1507 Richard Stokes M3539 4113 471/680 2841/4409 55:15 2:00:58 3:20:13 1:16:57 4:37:09 4:40:50 10:43
930 Brian O'Neill M4549 4114 387/573 2842/4409 55:51 2:00:59 3:17:55 1:17:14 4:35:09 4:40:52 10:43
2146 Daniel Keeley M3539 4115 472/680 2843/4409 1:01:00 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:29 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
F668 Sheryl Keeley F3539 4116 207/383 1273/2558 1:00:59 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:30 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
1284 Brian Pogainis M3539 4117 473/680 2844/4409 59:39 2:03:07 3:19:44 1:17:20 4:37:03 4:40:57 10:43
1186 Dustin Lundt M1934 4118 1104/1637 2845/4409 57:10 2:03:45 3:16:04 1:19:57 4:36:01 4:40:57 10:43
5965 Steven Hilleren M1934 4119 1105/1637 2846/4409 53:23 2:02:34 3:23:22 1:15:20 4:38:41 4:40:57 10:43
F663 Patricia Oakes F5054 4120 49/138 1274/2558 1:00:45 2:08:56 3:23:06 1:13:32 4:36:37 4:40:57 10:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1843 Tim Geise M4549 4121 388/573 2847/4409 55:45 2:02:32 3:20:52 1:16:44 4:37:36 4:41:00 10:44

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after