Bellin Run - 2008

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
8,711
Number of females:
4,357
Number of males:
4,343
Average time:
1:05:23

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
3164 Marek Kedzierski M3539 1871 163/467 1447/4343 24:34 52:14 8:25
1641 Kerri Zastrow F3539 1872 64/579 424/4357 25:51 52:14 8:25
4186 Jesse Melotte M1924 1873 156/278 1448/4343 26:36 52:14 8:25
592 Brian Worcester M4549 1874 202/468 1449/4343 24:44 52:14 8:25
4244 Sean Nooyen M1012 1875 53/521 1450/4343 25:45 52:14 8:25
908 Julie Moore F2529 1876 51/478 425/4357 25:58 52:15 8:25
9455 Paul Wallander M6064 1877 17/106 1451/4343 25:58 52:15 8:25
4666 Grace Wolfgram F1924 1878 76/426 426/4357 26:52 52:15 8:25
4944 Derek Lipski M0109 1879 10/227 1452/4343 24:14 52:16 8:25
2938 Austin Nellis M1012 1880 54/521 1453/4343 27:35 52:16 8:25
4840 Karmen Wall F3034 1881 62/526 427/4357 25:02 52:17 8:25
4788 Kelly McBride F2529 1882 52/478 428/4357 25:41 52:17 8:25
9198 Pat Quinette M4044 1883 163/486 1454/4343 26:30 52:18 8:25
4332 Craig Rauterkus M2529 1884 148/355 1455/4343 25:24 52:18 8:25
971 Lisa Ambrosius F4044 1885 50/467 429/4357 25:16 52:18 8:26
3992 Shannon Kasbohm F1518 1886 49/249 430/4357 26:49 52:19 8:26
4851 Todd Arquette M3539 1887 164/467 1456/4343 25:36 52:19 8:26
2590 Amanda Heuser F2529 1888 53/478 431/4357 26:27 52:20 8:26
3277 Christine Whitlock F2529 1889 54/478 432/4357 25:43 52:20 8:26
4088 Mary Jo Lawton F5054 1890 10/161 433/4357 26:04 52:20 8:26
1530 Dave Smolinski M5054 1891 120/351 1457/4343 25:25 52:20 8:26
2837 Camden Coble M1012 1892 55/521 1458/4343 25:46 52:21 8:26
3590 Laura Bartingale F1924 1893 77/426 434/4357 25:53 52:21 8:26
9575 Mitchell Fuhrmann M1314 1894 57/174 1459/4343 25:23 52:21 8:26
1394 Ron Oninski M4549 1895 203/468 1460/4343 24:53 52:22 8:26
3100 Kyle Swanson M4549 1896 204/468 1461/4343 25:42 52:22 8:26
4466 Tim Smoot M1012 1897 56/521 1462/4343 26:42 52:23 8:26
4982 Mark Schroeder M4549 1898 205/468 1463/4343 25:39 52:23 8:26
1188 Sandra Hanmann F3539 1899 65/579 435/4357 25:41 52:23 8:26
4465 Chip Smoot M4044 1900 164/486 1464/4343 26:43 52:23 8:26
4371 Francisco Rodriguez M3539 1901 165/467 1465/4343 25:27 52:23 8:26
3840 Ashley Graef F1924 1902 78/426 436/4357 25:49 52:24 8:26
932 Alan Vanmun M2529 1903 149/355 1466/4343 25:18 52:24 8:26
5129 Matt Upstone M3034 1904 159/383 1467/4343 25:35 52:26 8:27
5810 Theran Berceau M2529 1905 150/355 1468/4343 27:01 52:26 8:27
734 Ian Nishimoto M4549 1906 206/468 1469/4343 26:00 52:27 8:27
3841 Lori Graef F4549 1907 28/299 437/4357 25:52 52:27 8:27
1930 Eric Vandeveld M3539 1908 166/467 1470/4343 25:25 52:27 8:27
2664 Brian Schwake M4549 1909 207/468 1471/4343 24:52 52:28 8:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
3168 Sarah Neal F5559 1910 3/88 438/4357 25:59 52:28 8:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after