Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2538 Ted Bahensky M4044 691 88/596 576/4409 46:45 1:38:40 2:32:05 57:27 3:29:31 3:30:06 8:01
1988 Dennis Oberfoell M1934 692 287/1637 577/4409 49:06 1:42:29 2:38:21 47:11 3:25:31 3:30:08 8:01
3091 Dave Foster M4044 693 89/596 578/4409 45:54 1:38:26 2:35:01 54:06 3:29:06 3:30:08 8:01
4788 Timothy Christiansen M4044 694 90/596 579/4409 45:03 1:34:58 2:32:06 57:27 3:29:32 3:30:10 8:01
2362 Jim Bengtson M4044 695 91/596 580/4409 40:56 1:29:33 2:27:46 1:02:19 3:30:05 3:30:13 8:02
5438 Warren McCurry Jr M3539 696 99/680 581/4409 45:39 1:36:58 2:29:20 1:00:12 3:29:31 3:30:18 8:02
5626 John Walters M4044 697 92/596 582/4409 41:53 1:33:18 2:32:48 57:15 3:30:02 3:30:18 8:02
1216 Mark Dangerfield M5559 698 9/264 583/4409 49:35 1:43:34 2:38:23 50:37 3:28:59 3:30:18 8:02
5885 Peter Jaeger M1934 699 288/1637 584/4409 48:35 1:44:49 2:40:11 49:59 3:30:09 3:30:19 8:02
2411 Michael Hendrickson M4044 700 93/596 585/4409 45:01 1:36:22 2:32:48 56:40 3:29:27 3:30:19 8:02
1516 Michael Blake M4044 701 94/596 586/4409 41:36 1:31:49 2:28:35 1:01:38 3:30:13 3:30:19 8:02
F2033 Lisa Rozman F1934 702 77/1350 116/2558 47:22 1:41:22 2:38:01 51:24 3:29:24 3:30:22 8:02
F2170 Kathy Hale F4044 703 11/327 117/2558 46:58 1:39:32 2:33:35 56:01 3:29:35 3:30:25 8:02
F2771 Ivy Pike F1934 704 78/1350 118/2558 50:15 1:44:43 2:40:06 48:56 3:29:02 3:30:27 8:02
923 Paul Serreyn M4044 705 95/596 587/4409 48:58 1:42:53 2:37:55 51:16 3:29:11 3:30:31 8:02
507 Tom Louden M5054 706 21/426 588/4409 46:46 1:39:12 2:35:26 54:07 3:29:33 3:30:32 8:02
557 Scott Propson M1934 707 289/1637 589/4409 45:07 1:36:44 2:35:44 54:22 3:30:06 3:30:33 8:02
F855 Alice Shea F1934 708 79/1350 119/2558 46:00 1:38:07 2:32:07 56:52 3:28:58 3:30:34 8:02
3603 Nicolas Reichenbach M1934 709 290/1637 590/4409 43:33 1:32:36 2:28:25 1:01:30 3:29:55 3:30:35 8:02
F1562 Gretchen Sadaka F3539 710 20/383 120/2558 49:48 1:45:24 2:41:09 49:02 3:30:10 3:30:39 8:03
1892 Bradley Wright M3539 711 100/680 591/4409 47:16 1:38:59 2:32:45 57:05 3:29:49 3:30:47 8:03
5782 Matthew Miller M1934 712 291/1637 592/4409 48:41 1:42:52 2:37:16 51:48 3:29:04 3:30:47 8:03
4232 Mathew Wangen M1934 713 292/1637 593/4409 47:27 1:40:40 2:34:56 52:32 3:27:27 3:30:47 8:03
F3415 Traci Humann F1934 714 80/1350 121/2558 47:22 1:41:35 2:37:48 52:03 3:29:50 3:30:47 8:03
4061 Omar Marei M4549 715 65/573 594/4409 47:07 1:42:30 2:37:14 52:57 3:30:10 3:30:53 8:03
F3422 Kate Tavakley F1934 716 81/1350 122/2558 48:43 1:44:04 2:39:21 50:33 3:29:53 3:30:55 8:03
F953 Janelle Lawler F3539 717 21/383 123/2558 45:38 1:39:02 2:35:04 55:31 3:30:34 3:30:57 8:03
1712 Joseph Midthun M1934 718 293/1637 595/4409 47:45 1:40:23 2:34:00 52:16 3:26:15 3:31:00 8:03
3599 Matthew Kleiman M4044 719 96/596 596/4409 49:29 1:43:49 2:39:04 50:33 3:29:37 3:31:02 8:03
1697 Shawn Webb M1934 720 294/1637 597/4409 45:53 1:38:55 2:36:32 53:42 3:30:13 3:31:06 8:04
2106 Nathan Boren M1934 721 295/1637 598/4409 43:18 1:32:03 2:28:35 1:02:03 3:30:37 3:31:08 8:04
877 Don Steger M3539 722 101/680 599/4409 49:32 1:45:24 2:39:53 49:48 3:29:40 3:31:08 8:04
2048 Scott Jones M3539 723 102/680 600/4409 42:13 1:30:22 2:28:36 1:02:08 3:30:44 3:31:12 8:04
434 Neal Greseth M3539 724 103/680 601/4409 49:28 1:44:02 2:39:07 50:45 3:29:52 3:31:17 8:04
3402 Austin Oates M1934 725 296/1637 602/4409 44:59 1:34:30 2:31:44 58:38 3:30:22 3:31:21 8:04
1278 Dean Bluhm M6064 726 5/133 603/4409 47:40 1:40:44 2:37:43 53:32 3:31:14 3:31:22 8:04
5376 Joseph Norton M1934 727 297/1637 604/4409 39:51 1:25:42 2:34:40 56:38 3:31:17 3:31:26 8:04
2215 Luke Pilling M3539 728 104/680 605/4409 49:11 1:42:43 2:36:17 53:20 3:29:37 3:31:26 8:04
4177 Alan McKenzie M4549 729 66/573 606/4409 45:25 1:37:36 2:33:06 57:07 3:30:13 3:31:27 8:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
4028 Robert Schuldt M1934 730 298/1637 607/4409 45:38 1:38:07 2:32:05 57:28 3:29:32 3:31:28 8:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after