Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2101 James Carlson M1934 1131 421/1637 922/4409 47:31 1:42:46 2:41:38 1:01:30 3:43:08 3:44:06 8:33
5897 Chris Mewes M3539 1132 158/680 923/4409 51:34 1:48:55 2:48:02 52:28 3:40:29 3:44:07 8:33
4833 Nick Fornicoia M3539 1133 159/680 924/4409 51:37 1:49:17 2:46:57 55:40 3:42:37 3:44:08 8:33
2909 John Haberman M3539 1134 160/680 925/4409 46:05 1:38:38 2:41:50 1:01:40 3:43:29 3:44:09 8:33
2623 Patrick Haberman M3539 1135 161/680 926/4409 47:45 1:42:16 2:41:50 1:01:41 3:43:30 3:44:09 8:33
F3192 Jeanne Halvorson F1934 1136 135/1350 210/2558 55:53 2:08:14 - - 3:41:15 3:44:09 8:33
5081 Paul Callahan M1934 1137 422/1637 927/4409 47:28 1:39:49 2:41:19 56:42 3:38:01 3:44:10 8:33
F1574 Sheryl Buday F4549 1138 13/217 211/2558 56:32 2:06:38 - - 3:37:40 3:44:10 8:33
3830 Thomas Shinkle M4044 1139 138/596 928/4409 45:09 1:37:58 2:39:26 1:03:33 3:42:59 3:44:10 8:33
F2686 Kayleen Bengtson F4044 1140 23/327 212/2558 51:02 1:45:15 2:42:42 57:03 3:39:45 3:44:11 8:34
F2272 Christine O'Brien F1934 1141 136/1350 213/2558 52:29 1:52:12 2:51:14 52:01 3:43:14 3:44:11 8:34
F2729 Laura Jorgensen F1934 1142 137/1350 214/2558 50:58 1:50:20 2:50:27 52:25 3:42:51 3:44:15 8:34
F980 Caitlin Neuworth F1934 1143 138/1350 215/2558 50:37 1:46:53 2:45:28 56:13 3:41:41 3:44:17 8:34
700 Brent Bjerkness M3539 1144 162/680 929/4409 50:48 1:47:15 2:45:43 56:34 3:42:17 3:44:17 8:34
3895 Joshua Thill M1218 1145 9/46 930/4409 49:07 1:40:39 2:37:37 1:02:52 3:40:29 3:44:18 8:34
394 Samuel Sparhawk M1934 1146 423/1637 931/4409 45:46 1:37:01 2:34:23 1:09:03 3:43:26 3:44:19 8:34
4564 Jay Vagle M3539 1147 163/680 932/4409 50:17 1:47:10 2:46:26 55:57 3:42:22 3:44:20 8:34
713 Jacob Iten M1934 1148 424/1637 933/4409 49:07 1:44:03 2:43:38 59:45 3:43:23 3:44:20 8:34
F3005 Nancee Meuser F4549 1149 14/217 216/2558 51:03 1:48:58 2:49:14 53:32 3:42:45 3:44:21 8:34
5910 Jim Strode M1934 1150 425/1637 934/4409 50:12 1:46:09 2:43:02 59:41 3:42:43 3:44:21 8:34
348 Ethan McCallum M1934 1151 426/1637 935/4409 46:01 1:37:30 2:40:13 58:34 3:38:46 3:44:24 8:34
F1656 Linda Gentling F5559 1152 2/68 217/2558 50:30 1:47:46 2:47:25 55:41 3:43:06 3:44:24 8:34
F2654 Courtney Wiltinger F1934 1153 139/1350 218/2558 51:06 1:48:59 2:47:28 55:16 3:42:43 3:44:24 8:34
2222 Alexander Smith M1934 1154 427/1637 936/4409 59:13 1:56:14 2:51:18 47:08 3:38:25 3:44:25 8:34
F1949 Jeannine Wiitala F4044 1155 24/327 219/2558 49:43 1:44:52 2:43:50 59:32 3:43:22 3:44:25 8:34
552 Ed Magarian M4044 1156 139/596 937/4409 47:48 1:41:58 2:39:25 1:01:05 3:40:29 3:44:26 8:34
F2742 Valerie Sell F4044 1157 25/327 220/2558 46:42 1:42:18 2:42:56 1:00:04 3:42:59 3:44:30 8:34
1328 David Trefethen M5559 1158 28/264 938/4409 49:53 1:46:48 2:47:11 56:59 3:44:09 3:44:30 8:34
2047 Michael Irwin M1934 1159 428/1637 939/4409 51:02 1:47:57 2:48:44 54:22 3:43:06 3:44:32 8:34
1243 Jim Browning M3539 1160 164/680 940/4409 45:11 1:34:47 2:32:02 1:12:02 3:44:04 3:44:33 8:34
3519 Koji Ishiyama M3539 1161 165/680 941/4409 47:46 1:42:35 2:42:29 59:56 3:42:25 3:44:37 8:34
959 Michael Johnson M3539 1162 166/680 942/4409 46:41 1:40:25 2:38:14 1:02:32 3:40:46 3:44:39 8:35
3990 Andrew Johnson M1934 1163 429/1637 943/4409 51:50 1:49:07 2:49:27 53:21 3:42:47 3:44:39 8:35
2293 Matt Sherrell M1934 1164 430/1637 944/4409 52:28 1:50:57 2:49:14 48:57 3:38:10 3:44:41 8:35
2706 Steven Blank M4044 1165 140/596 945/4409 53:02 1:50:54 2:49:48 48:30 3:38:17 3:44:41 8:35
F2377 Emma Sandberg F1934 1166 140/1350 221/2558 48:14 1:42:19 2:43:56 59:37 3:43:33 3:44:43 8:35
583 Greg McLain M1934 1167 431/1637 946/4409 48:54 1:45:58 2:48:05 55:22 3:43:26 3:44:43 8:35
2777 Stuart Johnson M1934 1168 432/1637 947/4409 51:34 1:49:10 2:47:00 56:19 3:43:18 3:44:43 8:35
3899 Eric Roberts M3539 1169 167/680 948/4409 47:43 1:42:14 2:40:47 1:02:38 3:43:25 3:44:44 8:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F275 Rebecca Peterson F3539 1170 35/383 222/2558 51:03 1:49:44 2:48:50 54:17 3:43:06 3:44:48 8:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after