Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4192 Janie Garza F3034 1255 91/174 594/1127 2:18:04 1:12:43 2:21:44 10:49
4738 Tess Hague F4044 1256 83/156 595/1127 2:15:47 1:11:57 2:21:47 10:49
4685 Rebecca Cook F2024 1257 122/166 596/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:47 10:49
4929 Camden Buell M2529 1258 80/100 662/871 2:20:50 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
3369 Janice Kidd F3034 1259 92/174 597/1127 2:17:48 1:07:21 2:21:47 10:49
5013 Daniel O'Donnell M2529 1260 81/100 663/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
4689 Bill Cook M3034 1261 105/131 664/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
3052 Julia Buell F2529 1262 121/220 598/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:48 10:49
3255 Amber Shelor M2529 1263 82/100 665/871 2:19:11 1:04:31 2:21:51 10:50
3182 Angie Wheeler F3539 1264 87/162 599/1127 2:19:10 1:04:31 2:21:51 10:50
5135 Evelyn Rowland F5559 1265 5/29 600/1127 2:17:56 1:08:00 2:21:52 10:50
3962 Julia McNeely F5054 1266 23/67 601/1127 2:18:59 1:06:55 2:21:52 10:50
5004 Allyson Gesell F2024 1267 123/166 602/1127 2:19:55 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
4910 Kristin Gault F2024 1268 124/166 603/1127 2:19:56 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
5002 Kristen Arutunoff F2529 1269 122/220 604/1127 2:19:56 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
4453 SARAH GULLEKSON F4044 1270 84/156 605/1127 2:18:17 1:07:04 2:21:58 10:50
5164 Wes Stone M5559 1271 44/61 666/871 2:18:34 1:05:03 2:22:00 10:50
4046 Carroll Wright F3539 1272 88/162 606/1127 2:17:53 1:10:38 2:22:10 10:51
4763 David Moss M4549 1273 88/108 667/871 2:19:20 1:04:43 2:22:14 10:51
4866 Stefani Perez F2024 1274 125/166 607/1127 2:18:08 1:04:33 2:22:14 10:51
4765 Kimberly Spivey F3539 1275 89/162 608/1127 2:20:59 1:07:30 2:22:14 10:51
4900 Deann Mittelstaedt F3539 1276 90/162 609/1127 2:18:05 1:08:47 2:22:21 10:52
4730 Meghan Davis F4549 1277 39/97 610/1127 2:16:31 1:12:58 2:22:23 10:52
3212 Torey Leitzke F2529 1278 123/220 611/1127 2:21:25 1:00:46 2:22:23 10:52
4776 Christi McNeil F3034 1279 93/174 612/1127 2:16:34 1:12:59 2:22:23 10:52
4664 Mandy Jones F2529 1280 124/220 613/1127 2:16:32 1:13:00 2:22:24 10:52
3892 Linda Foster F6569 1281 1/5 614/1127 2:18:47 1:06:03 2:22:29 10:53
5199 Anne McElwain F3539 1282 91/162 615/1127 2:20:46 1:03:39 2:22:31 10:53
3253 James Keeton M2529 1283 83/100 668/871 2:19:16 1:09:30 2:22:33 10:53
3658 Katherine Thurmond F2024 1284 126/166 616/1127 2:19:18 1:07:39 2:22:33 10:53
3252 Susan Keeton F2529 1285 125/220 617/1127 2:19:17 1:09:29 2:22:33 10:53
4654 Mary Wheeler F4549 1286 40/97 618/1127 2:21:57 1:01:43 2:22:36 10:53
4912 Rian Brown M3034 1287 106/131 669/871 2:18:19 1:12:19 2:22:37 10:53
3064 Heidi Barker F3539 1288 92/162 619/1127 2:19:41 1:08:22 2:22:37 10:53
3692 Curtis Mitchell M3539 1289 100/122 670/871 2:19:26 1:09:19 2:22:38 10:53
4336 Karen Canfield F4549 1290 41/97 620/1127 2:18:43 1:07:44 2:22:39 10:53
3181 Precia Barrett F3034 1291 94/174 621/1127 2:20:13 1:07:24 2:22:41 10:53
4053 Michael Wooldridge M5054 1292 66/94 671/871 2:20:27 1:10:25 2:22:48 10:54
3395 Amy Adams F5054 1293 24/67 622/1127 2:18:32 1:08:10 2:22:53 10:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
3133 Louann Waldner F3539 1294 93/162 623/1127 2:20:56 1:02:56 2:22:54 10:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after