Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4774 Kayle Peters F0119 1241 27/34 587/1127 2:18:17 1:04:42 2:21:10 10:47
4303 Kimberly Cheatham F3034 1242 90/174 588/1127 2:18:50 1:01:59 2:21:12 10:47
4939 Scott West M3034 1243 104/131 655/871 2:18:00 1:07:06 2:21:13 10:47
5026 Donna Stephens F2529 1244 118/220 589/1127 2:19:08 1:07:09 2:21:16 10:47
4932 William Hickman M5559 1245 43/61 656/871 2:16:34 1:06:29 2:21:17 10:47
3144 Sherri Pickering F4044 1246 82/156 590/1127 2:20:55 1:04:24 2:21:25 10:48
3016 Jason Yang M4549 1247 87/108 657/871 2:20:52 57:49 2:21:27 10:48
5144 Jay Thomas M4044 1248 81/104 658/871 2:21:08 1:05:53 2:21:28 10:48
3033 Casey Schmitz F2529 1249 119/220 591/1127 2:19:25 1:07:54 2:21:32 10:48
3034 Kyle Schmitz M2529 1250 79/100 659/871 2:19:25 1:07:54 2:21:32 10:48
4573 Susan Howe F3539 1251 86/162 592/1127 2:19:54 1:03:50 2:21:37 10:49
4113 Brendan Chellis M3539 1252 99/122 660/871 2:17:52 1:09:10 2:21:40 10:49
4275 Anthony Robinson M4044 1253 82/104 661/871 2:18:35 1:07:00 2:21:41 10:49
3560 Michelle Hannah F2529 1254 120/220 593/1127 2:18:04 1:12:44 2:21:44 10:49
4192 Janie Garza F3034 1255 91/174 594/1127 2:18:04 1:12:43 2:21:44 10:49
4738 Tess Hague F4044 1256 83/156 595/1127 2:15:47 1:11:57 2:21:47 10:49
4685 Rebecca Cook F2024 1257 122/166 596/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:47 10:49
4929 Camden Buell M2529 1258 80/100 662/871 2:20:50 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
3369 Janice Kidd F3034 1259 92/174 597/1127 2:17:48 1:07:21 2:21:47 10:49
5013 Daniel O'Donnell M2529 1260 81/100 663/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
4689 Bill Cook M3034 1261 105/131 664/871 2:21:05 1:06:17 2:21:47 10:49
3052 Julia Buell F2529 1262 121/220 598/1127 2:20:51 1:03:42 2:21:48 10:49
3255 Amber Shelor M2529 1263 82/100 665/871 2:19:11 1:04:31 2:21:51 10:50
3182 Angie Wheeler F3539 1264 87/162 599/1127 2:19:10 1:04:31 2:21:51 10:50
5135 Evelyn Rowland F5559 1265 5/29 600/1127 2:17:56 1:08:00 2:21:52 10:50
3962 Julia McNeely F5054 1266 23/67 601/1127 2:18:59 1:06:55 2:21:52 10:50
5004 Allyson Gesell F2024 1267 123/166 602/1127 2:19:55 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
4910 Kristin Gault F2024 1268 124/166 603/1127 2:19:56 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
5002 Kristen Arutunoff F2529 1269 122/220 604/1127 2:19:56 1:06:36 2:21:54 10:50
4453 SARAH GULLEKSON F4044 1270 84/156 605/1127 2:18:17 1:07:04 2:21:58 10:50
5164 Wes Stone M5559 1271 44/61 666/871 2:18:34 1:05:03 2:22:00 10:50
4046 Carroll Wright F3539 1272 88/162 606/1127 2:17:53 1:10:38 2:22:10 10:51
4763 David Moss M4549 1273 88/108 667/871 2:19:20 1:04:43 2:22:14 10:51
4866 Stefani Perez F2024 1274 125/166 607/1127 2:18:08 1:04:33 2:22:14 10:51
4765 Kimberly Spivey F3539 1275 89/162 608/1127 2:20:59 1:07:30 2:22:14 10:51
4900 Deann Mittelstaedt F3539 1276 90/162 609/1127 2:18:05 1:08:47 2:22:21 10:52
4730 Meghan Davis F4549 1277 39/97 610/1127 2:16:31 1:12:58 2:22:23 10:52
3212 Torey Leitzke F2529 1278 123/220 611/1127 2:21:25 1:00:46 2:22:23 10:52
4776 Christi McNeil F3034 1279 93/174 612/1127 2:16:34 1:12:59 2:22:23 10:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4664 Mandy Jones F2529 1280 124/220 613/1127 2:16:32 1:13:00 2:22:24 10:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after