Oklahoma City Memorial Marathon

Half Marathon - Searchable - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    2. Gilbert Tuhabonye 1:09:46
    3. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    4. Nathan Chamer 1:11:59
    5. Jack Tracy II 1:12:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    2. Charlotte Sanderson 1:22:07
    3. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    4. SHELLY STROHMAN 1:27:07
    5. Jennifer Johnson 1:28:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
5101 Thomas Holman M4044 58 5/104 47/871 1:35:17 44:37 1:35:26 7:17
3808 Deren Flesher M2024 59 6/81 48/871 1:33:54 45:23 1:35:40 7:18
4483 Phil Kenkel M4549 60 5/108 49/871 1:35:36 45:54 1:35:48 7:19
3770 Jeffrey Jilek M3034 61 13/131 50/871 1:35:14 45:21 1:35:49 7:19
4937 Donnie Harris M4549 62 6/108 51/871 1:34:32 45:45 1:35:56 7:20
3029 Jeffrey Bernardy M4044 63 6/104 52/871 1:35:43 44:55 1:36:05 7:20
4045 Raymond John M3539 64 7/122 53/871 1:36:11 45:11 1:36:16 7:21
4880 Amy Anderson F2529 65 5/220 12/1127 1:36:21 45:40 1:36:23 7:22
4775 Jeff Seeley M2024 66 7/81 54/871 1:36:36 43:46 1:36:47 7:23
4485 Larry Krutka M5559 67 2/61 55/871 1:36:36 44:55 1:36:51 7:24
4188 Stanley Severson M0119 68 5/17 56/871 1:36:48 43:52 1:36:54 7:24
4084 Bryan Colvin M3539 69 8/122 57/871 1:36:42 44:40 1:36:57 7:24
3829 Erin Dwyer F3539 70 1/162 13/1127 1:37:07 44:52 1:37:12 7:25
4068 Jason White M2529 71 9/100 58/871 1:37:08 46:14 1:37:14 7:25
5120 Edwardo Martinez M4044 72 7/104 59/871 1:36:15 44:30 1:37:15 7:26
5178 Daniel Huffman M0119 73 6/17 60/871 1:35:24 48:06 1:37:42 7:28
3898 Shaun Lambert M2529 74 10/100 61/871 1:35:29 48:18 1:37:42 7:28
4879 James Koehler M3539 75 9/122 62/871 1:36:35 48:57 1:37:50 7:28
3850 Jennifer Bennett F2529 76 6/220 14/1127 1:36:55 47:01 1:38:14 7:30
4022 Kristie Robson F3034 77 4/174 15/1127 1:37:17 44:56 1:38:18 7:30
5173 Robert McFarland M3034 78 14/131 63/871 1:38:32 45:44 1:38:47 7:33
4160 Ben Thamer M0119 79 7/17 64/871 1:38:23 43:48 1:38:53 7:33
3949 Michael Affentranger M2529 80 11/100 65/871 1:36:30 49:29 1:39:06 7:34
3856 Todd Peters M4044 81 8/104 66/871 1:38:18 47:48 1:39:09 7:34
3376 Chuck Metzgar M3034 82 15/131 67/871 1:38:59 47:55 1:39:19 7:35
3618 Nick Rouse M4044 83 9/104 68/871 1:38:08 48:38 1:39:38 7:36
4653 Derek Keck M3034 84 16/131 69/871 1:39:19 47:55 1:39:38 7:37
3977 Tim Winger M4044 85 10/104 70/871 1:39:15 46:38 1:39:51 7:37
5055 John Wharton M2529 86 12/100 71/871 1:37:22 48:20 1:39:54 7:38
4819 Scott Weeks M3034 87 17/131 72/871 1:39:38 48:13 1:40:22 7:40
3515 Elliot Brubaker M2529 88 13/100 73/871 1:39:14 48:49 1:40:24 7:40
3811 Tyler Wellhausen M2024 89 8/81 74/871 1:39:44 46:54 1:40:37 7:41
4325 Earnie Montgomery M5559 90 3/61 75/871 1:40:27 46:14 1:40:39 7:41
4508 William Hazel M2024 91 9/81 76/871 1:40:31 47:54 1:40:41 7:41
4156 Dandy O'Connor M2024 92 10/81 77/871 1:37:37 49:30 1:40:43 7:41
4161 Clayton Barnes M0119 93 8/17 78/871 1:40:13 43:54 1:40:43 7:41
4844 Bill London M5559 94 4/61 79/871 1:40:19 48:18 1:40:46 7:42
3467 Joshua Roop M2529 95 14/100 80/871 1:40:20 46:11 1:40:48 7:42
4944 Martha Royal F4044 96 2/156 16/1127 1:40:45 47:00 1:40:54 7:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chiptime 10ksplit TIME PACE
4396 Steven Russell M2529 97 15/100 81/871 1:40:41 43:57 1:40:56 7:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after