Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2629 Linda Stefonek F5054 6510 114/138 2313/2558 1:08:05 2:32:05 4:12:48 1:27:13 5:40:01 5:47:04 13:15
4293 Bill Hegg M5559 6511 240/264 4198/4409 1:09:15 2:31:04 4:10:55 1:29:58 5:40:52 5:47:08 13:15
F3089 Brooke Rice F1934 6512 1262/1350 2314/2558 1:03:32 2:24:25 4:10:16 1:32:58 5:43:14 5:47:10 13:15
F3564 Jean Runquist F4549 6513 186/217 2315/2558 1:12:11 2:43:16 4:09:40 1:30:21 5:40:00 5:47:10 13:15
F279 Lisa Vermeulen F4044 6514 292/327 2316/2558 1:12:11 2:43:16 4:09:39 1:30:22 5:40:00 5:47:10 13:15
5345 William Wagner M6569 6515 25/33 4199/4409 1:07:47 2:30:34 4:06:50 1:35:51 5:42:40 5:47:14 13:15
2074 Victor Kovachevich Iii M3539 6516 659/680 4200/4409 1:04:06 2:22:00 4:00:44 1:40:58 5:41:41 5:47:15 13:15
355 Neal Lundeen M5559 6517 241/264 4201/4409 1:08:40 2:30:43 4:08:27 1:31:34 5:40:00 5:47:20 13:15
1651 Jerald Fenske M4549 6518 553/573 4202/4409 1:12:07 2:40:16 4:14:15 1:27:55 5:42:10 5:47:22 13:15
4791 Robert Mages M1934 6519 1574/1637 4203/4409 1:12:49 2:34:00 4:08:56 1:31:32 5:40:28 5:47:25 13:16
952 Brett Bernard M3539 6520 660/680 4204/4409 1:16:11 2:46:04 4:14:34 1:27:19 5:41:53 5:47:26 13:16
5225 Richard Elsberry M5054 6521 395/426 4205/4409 1:09:42 2:29:10 4:07:00 1:34:06 5:41:06 5:47:31 13:16
1631 Burt Carlson M80UP 6522 1/1 4206/4409 1:08:33 2:37:29 4:13:15 1:29:40 5:42:54 5:47:36 13:16
1615 Thomas Johnson M5559 6523 242/264 4207/4409 59:56 2:25:50 4:16:43 1:28:41 5:45:24 5:47:43 13:16
5232 Derick Netter M1934 6524 1575/1637 4208/4409 56:51 2:15:46 4:06:15 1:37:36 5:43:51 5:47:51 13:17
6137 William Wenmark M5559 6525 243/264 4209/4409 1:19:53 2:53:34 4:23:24 1:16:29 5:39:52 5:47:59 13:17
4340 Thomas Dimke M4044 6526 582/596 4210/4409 57:36 2:18:23 3:58:11 1:47:58 5:46:08 5:48:00 13:17
F3550 Phyllis Ruoho F5559 6527 55/68 2317/2558 1:16:44 2:45:41 4:18:32 1:22:44 5:41:16 5:48:02 13:17
F3157 Jodie Toft F3539 6528 354/383 2318/2558 1:09:24 2:36:32 4:14:15 1:26:52 5:41:06 5:48:03 13:17
F1629 Brooke Sansone F1934 6529 1263/1350 2319/2558 1:03:48 2:34:28 4:17:34 1:26:51 5:44:25 5:48:03 13:17
5939 Gary Ruoho M6064 6530 119/133 4211/4409 1:16:51 2:45:42 4:18:33 1:22:46 5:41:19 5:48:04 13:17
F3642 Rosie Pope F6064 6531 17/29 2320/2558 1:04:31 2:25:39 4:07:50 1:36:38 5:44:28 5:48:08 13:17
5561 Bryan Davis M5054 6532 396/426 4212/4409 56:14 2:14:01 3:58:39 1:47:32 5:46:11 5:48:10 13:17
5977 Don Peters M5559 6533 244/264 4213/4409 1:10:42 2:43:04 4:16:10 1:25:22 5:41:32 5:48:15 13:17
5498 Paul Stanley M1934 6534 1576/1637 4214/4409 1:08:34 2:26:32 4:00:52 1:39:59 5:40:51 5:48:20 13:18
F1187 Larraine Dickerman F4044 6535 293/327 2321/2558 1:17:34 2:44:27 4:16:54 1:25:05 5:41:59 5:48:21 13:18
2702 Fred Sansone M3539 6536 661/680 4215/4409 1:07:41 2:34:51 4:17:32 1:27:14 5:44:46 5:48:24 13:18
4291 Kenneth Zepeda M3539 6537 662/680 4216/4409 1:07:11 2:31:11 4:10:08 1:31:36 5:41:43 5:48:24 13:18
F2812 Mara Olson F1934 6538 1264/1350 2322/2558 1:11:08 2:36:06 4:11:27 1:32:08 5:43:35 5:48:39 13:18
1670 Jeffrey Schell M1934 6539 1577/1637 4217/4409 1:05:25 2:34:35 4:12:13 1:31:14 5:43:27 5:48:47 13:19
5581 Howard Fischer M4549 6540 554/573 4218/4409 1:04:48 2:24:33 3:57:38 1:45:50 5:43:27 5:48:52 13:19
5948 Chris Kaufman M1934 6541 1578/1637 4219/4409 1:40:12 2:47:32 4:28:12 1:20:48 5:48:59 5:48:59 13:19
F3591 Nancy Zak F4549 6542 187/217 2323/2558 1:08:48 2:45:23 4:19:50 1:24:22 5:44:11 5:48:59 13:19
F2375 Blake Ortquist F1934 6543 1265/1350 2324/2558 1:11:00 2:42:15 4:18:12 1:28:53 5:47:04 5:49:00 13:19
1226 Mike Schroeder M4549 6544 555/573 4220/4409 1:10:02 2:30:42 4:05:37 1:37:28 5:43:05 5:49:04 13:19
F1915 Kathy Maeder F1934 6545 1266/1350 2325/2558 1:07:19 2:29:24 4:05:53 1:35:20 5:41:12 5:49:11 13:20
2967 Alan Maeder M1934 6546 1579/1637 4221/4409 1:07:19 2:29:24 4:05:53 1:35:20 5:41:12 5:49:11 13:20
5354 Stephen Ecker M5054 6547 397/426 4222/4409 1:15:41 2:45:06 4:17:22 1:25:04 5:42:26 5:49:12 13:20
4149 Greg Wickett M3539 6548 663/680 4223/4409 1:07:47 2:33:48 4:09:40 1:34:27 5:44:06 5:49:20 13:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1536 Kristopher Ambuehl M1934 6549 1580/1637 4224/4409 1:04:01 2:22:27 4:01:42 1:40:29 5:42:10 5:49:23 13:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after