Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8045 Beth Crowe C-TEAM 620 188/244 35:52 35:11 47:56 25:56 - 1:58:59
8281 Denise Dudy F-TEAM 621 64/109 32:04 42:10 44:48 24:09 - 1:59:01
8326 Jenny Morris F-TEAM 622 65/109 37:05 34:35 47:33 26:09 - 1:59:11
8024 Talena Bucci C-TEAM 623 189/244 32:22 42:21 44:30 23:57 - 1:59:12
8289 Cristen Grajeda F-TEAM 624 66/109 32:38 32:57 53:48 26:08 - 1:59:22
8216 William Sturm C-TEAM 625 190/244 32:38 34:22 52:35 30:47 - 1:59:33
8283 Lori Fenske F-TEAM 626 67/109 32:50 38:09 48:35 27:12 - 1:59:33
1049 John Chartrand M-TEAM 627 370/391 31:30 39:54 48:21 21:45 - 1:59:45
8341 Amanda Riecke F-TEAM 628 68/109 32:57 38:02 48:50 25:01 - 1:59:47
8344 Ashley Sickles F-TEAM 629 69/109 35:35 41:10 43:05 22:03 - 1:59:49
8075 Sara Gee C-TEAM 630 191/244 38:34 32:00 49:24 25:14 - 1:59:58
8142 Amit Mehta C-TEAM 631 192/244 36:24 30:58 52:41 26:58 - 2:00:02
8088 Rahul Gupta C-TEAM 632 193/244 37:06 36:57 46:04 24:31 - 2:00:05
8192 Christina Schmidt C-TEAM 633 194/244 37:28 43:38 39:02 20:08 - 2:00:06
8021 Kristina Brico C-TEAM 634 195/244 38:35 32:01 49:41 25:14 - 2:00:15
8084 David Gregory C-TEAM 635 196/244 34:04 34:33 51:41 27:34 - 2:00:17
8229 Ryan Van Dyke C-TEAM 636 197/244 36:37 33:34 50:09 27:27 - 2:00:19
8297 Sarah Hockman F-TEAM 637 70/109 34:04 34:20 51:56 28:19 - 2:00:19
8322 Sara McCarthy F-TEAM 638 71/109 33:51 33:12 53:22 27:03 - 2:00:24
1264 Steve Nicklow M-TEAM 639 371/391 37:19 35:27 47:38 23:49 - 2:00:24
8266 Michelle Cheval F-TEAM 640 72/109 38:00 36:44 45:43 25:31 - 2:00:27
8327 Emily Morrison F-TEAM 641 73/109 31:40 40:38 48:11 26:03 - 2:00:28
8197 Carol Baillie C-TEAM 642 198/244 37:26 33:17 49:47 28:02 - 2:00:29
8187 Marie San Ramon C-TEAM 643 199/244 38:50 37:54 43:50 23:18 - 2:00:33
8239 Matt Welters C-TEAM 644 200/244 40:08 35:09 45:23 24:47 - 2:00:39
8027 Tiffany Caliendo C-TEAM 645 201/244 34:40 36:40 49:21 26:45 - 2:00:40
8300 Craig Putz F-TEAM 646 74/109 28:11 48:10 44:21 23:01 - 2:00:41
8304 Jill Johnson F-TEAM 647 75/109 35:38 37:09 47:59 26:29 - 2:00:45
8065 Jamie Evarts C-TEAM 648 202/244 35:03 41:20 44:25 24:17 - 2:00:47
8348 Julie Speck F-TEAM 649 76/109 42:40 31:34 46:42 25:50 - 2:00:54
8299 Marie Hotchkiss F-TEAM 650 77/109 36:46 39:07 45:03 23:53 - 2:00:55
8207 Kenneth Smith C-TEAM 651 203/244 33:03 38:55 49:04 25:36 - 2:01:00
8369 Michelle Campbell C-TEAM 652 204/244 38:32 30:44 51:55 27:27 - 2:01:10
1262 Robert Myers M-TEAM 653 372/391 34:28 30:39 56:06 24:23 - 2:01:12
8279 Colleen Doherty F-TEAM 654 78/109 35:10 40:39 45:25 25:08 - 2:01:13
8035 Christa Christensen C-TEAM 655 205/244 47:15 37:08 36:52 19:56 - 2:01:14
8251 Ariti Bhansali F-TEAM 656 79/109 34:49 38:40 47:46 25:11 - 2:01:14
8194 Amy Schoenherr C-TEAM 657 206/244 39:09 39:58 42:08 22:16 - 2:01:15
8153 Melissa Mowad C-TEAM 658 207/244 40:51 37:57 43:40 23:08 - 2:02:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8350 Vanessa Sterner F-TEAM 659 80/109 40:51 37:57 43:46 23:08 - 2:02:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after