Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
1507 Richard Stokes M3539 4113 471/680 2841/4409 55:15 2:00:58 3:20:13 1:16:57 4:37:09 4:40:50 10:43
930 Brian O'Neill M4549 4114 387/573 2842/4409 55:51 2:00:59 3:17:55 1:17:14 4:35:09 4:40:52 10:43
2146 Daniel Keeley M3539 4115 472/680 2843/4409 1:01:00 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:29 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
F668 Sheryl Keeley F3539 4116 207/383 1273/2558 1:00:59 2:11:51 3:25:56 1:08:30 4:34:25 4:40:56 10:43
1284 Brian Pogainis M3539 4117 473/680 2844/4409 59:39 2:03:07 3:19:44 1:17:20 4:37:03 4:40:57 10:43
1186 Dustin Lundt M1934 4118 1104/1637 2845/4409 57:10 2:03:45 3:16:04 1:19:57 4:36:01 4:40:57 10:43
5965 Steven Hilleren M1934 4119 1105/1637 2846/4409 53:23 2:02:34 3:23:22 1:15:20 4:38:41 4:40:57 10:43
F663 Patricia Oakes F5054 4120 49/138 1274/2558 1:00:45 2:08:56 3:23:06 1:13:32 4:36:37 4:40:57 10:43
1843 Tim Geise M4549 4121 388/573 2847/4409 55:45 2:02:32 3:20:52 1:16:44 4:37:36 4:41:00 10:44
3054 Al Gooch M5054 4122 238/426 2848/4409 55:21 2:04:46 3:26:12 1:11:14 4:37:25 4:41:07 10:44
4382 Raymond Sekerak M3539 4123 474/680 2849/4409 58:57 2:01:53 3:10:19 1:24:29 4:34:47 4:41:07 10:44
4083 Kevin Johnson M3539 4124 475/680 2850/4409 54:35 1:59:18 3:17:05 1:22:06 4:39:10 4:41:08 10:44
2059 William Funnemark M5559 4125 131/264 2851/4409 1:00:30 2:10:02 3:22:47 1:12:10 4:34:56 4:41:09 10:44
F1179 Mickolyn Funnemark-Clapper F1934 4126 725/1350 1275/2558 1:00:30 2:10:02 3:22:47 1:12:10 4:34:56 4:41:09 10:44
F1213 Teri Knight F5054 4127 50/138 1276/2558 1:01:42 2:11:43 3:26:40 1:09:31 4:36:10 4:41:10 10:44
2152 Richard Mottonen M6064 4128 58/133 2852/4409 1:05:33 2:19:57 3:30:17 1:03:45 4:34:02 4:41:11 10:44
F241 Erin Carey F1934 4129 726/1350 1277/2558 54:59 2:02:29 3:25:17 1:12:53 4:38:09 4:41:11 10:44
5364 James Hall M1934 4130 1106/1637 2853/4409 52:50 2:04:59 3:24:02 1:12:37 4:36:38 4:41:12 10:44
F1317 Anastasia Brevik F3539 4131 208/383 1278/2558 56:18 2:05:00 3:21:59 1:16:29 4:38:28 4:41:12 10:44
F3282 Kristin Loyd F1934 4132 727/1350 1279/2558 1:04:02 2:17:25 3:31:06 1:03:20 4:34:25 4:41:12 10:44
F1640 Stephanie Wielgos F4044 4133 159/327 1280/2558 1:00:12 2:11:44 3:24:36 1:09:57 4:34:33 4:41:13 10:44
2632 Mark Haren M4044 4134 415/596 2854/4409 1:02:21 2:14:15 3:27:32 1:06:54 4:34:26 4:41:14 10:44
2102 Justin Hudalla M1934 4135 1107/1637 2855/4409 1:00:02 2:07:42 3:17:56 1:19:39 4:37:35 4:41:15 10:44
822 Jared Hudalla M1934 4136 1108/1637 2856/4409 1:00:00 2:09:38 3:23:20 1:14:15 4:37:35 4:41:15 10:44
F2235 Sue Trapp F6064 4137 6/29 1281/2558 1:00:47 2:13:07 3:28:18 1:10:28 4:38:46 4:41:18 10:44
3907 Jeff Strande M1934 4138 1109/1637 2857/4409 54:19 2:04:48 3:23:57 1:16:30 4:40:27 4:41:21 10:44
2420 Todd Stromswold M3539 4139 476/680 2858/4409 58:26 2:05:03 3:22:15 1:12:32 4:34:47 4:41:21 10:44
F3251 Danielle Fruser F1934 4140 728/1350 1282/2558 56:07 2:05:50 3:28:04 1:10:02 4:38:05 4:41:21 10:44
4795 Nathan Retzer M1934 4141 1110/1637 2859/4409 51:19 1:56:49 3:15:51 1:24:31 4:40:21 4:41:23 10:44
1488 Douglas Enloe M3539 4142 477/680 2860/4409 54:20 2:03:11 3:21:11 1:16:42 4:37:53 4:41:23 10:44
4726 Lawrence Vavricek M1934 4143 1111/1637 2861/4409 1:01:06 2:13:38 3:25:18 1:10:29 4:35:46 4:41:23 10:44
462 Wayne Nelson M4044 4144 416/596 2862/4409 1:00:59 2:10:08 3:24:40 1:12:49 4:37:28 4:41:26 10:45
4549 Sam O'Meara M1934 4145 1112/1637 2863/4409 53:54 1:58:12 3:21:28 1:18:40 4:40:07 4:41:27 10:45
2333 Blake Iverson M1934 4146 1113/1637 2864/4409 54:23 1:56:16 3:17:04 1:21:23 4:38:27 4:41:27 10:45
5460 Edward Srour M4549 4147 389/573 2865/4409 56:54 2:02:42 3:20:38 1:15:34 4:36:11 4:41:27 10:45
5350 Richard Miller M5559 4148 132/264 2866/4409 1:01:54 2:10:35 3:22:16 1:12:19 4:34:35 4:41:27 10:45
4920 Thomas Lunde M3539 4149 478/680 2867/4409 56:44 2:01:25 3:16:46 1:20:15 4:37:00 4:41:30 10:45
6127 Andrew Bitz M1934 4150 1114/1637 2868/4409 51:45 1:54:18 3:17:33 1:21:43 4:39:15 4:41:30 10:45
F1608 Noelle Morgan-Chilcoat F3539 4151 209/383 1283/2558 55:05 1:59:11 3:14:30 1:23:28 4:37:58 4:41:31 10:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3933 John Komidar M5054 4152 239/426 2869/4409 59:25 2:07:10 3:22:39 1:14:51 4:37:30 4:41:32 10:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after