Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2041 Inga Storbakken F1934 3817 644/1350 1137/2558 58:08 2:06:56 3:22:06 1:13:11 4:35:16 4:35:42 10:31
F3228 Beth Ockuly F1934 3818 645/1350 1138/2558 55:27 2:02:14 3:22:13 1:08:22 4:30:35 4:35:42 10:31
5280 Jason Lewis M1934 3819 1051/1637 2681/4409 50:12 1:54:12 3:17:32 1:17:07 4:34:38 4:35:46 10:32
F327 Kristin Ulstad F1934 3820 646/1350 1139/2558 59:52 2:10:22 3:25:16 1:07:47 4:33:03 4:35:46 10:32
4856 Matthew Hagen M1934 3821 1052/1637 2682/4409 59:35 2:07:37 3:20:21 1:09:21 4:29:41 4:35:46 10:32
3903 Luke Hanson M1934 3822 1053/1637 2683/4409 55:18 1:59:46 3:14:44 1:17:33 4:32:16 4:35:48 10:32
1525 Robert Morehouse M1934 3823 1054/1637 2684/4409 1:04:04 2:18:15 3:28:09 1:03:03 4:31:11 4:35:49 10:32
F2365 Melissa Jansen F3539 3824 184/383 1140/2558 42:35 1:33:51 3:23:05 1:12:15 4:35:20 4:35:51 10:32
F321 Jennifer Feinstein F3539 3825 185/383 1141/2558 59:59 2:11:20 3:25:01 1:07:12 4:32:12 4:35:51 10:32
4226 Richard Theisen M4044 3826 390/596 2685/4409 54:55 1:58:57 3:19:34 1:12:16 4:31:49 4:35:52 10:32
2379 Joseph Johnson M1934 3827 1055/1637 2686/4409 1:04:15 2:14:34 3:24:31 1:06:46 4:31:17 4:35:52 10:32
1064 David Taylor M3539 3828 446/680 2687/4409 54:08 1:59:41 3:17:40 1:16:10 4:33:50 4:35:53 10:32
F1689 Jessica Clegg F1934 3829 647/1350 1142/2558 54:58 2:06:07 3:21:43 1:10:37 4:32:19 4:35:55 10:32
2521 Douglas Blaze M5054 3830 222/426 2688/4409 59:48 2:08:54 3:21:04 1:10:36 4:31:40 4:35:58 10:32
5242 Elijah Allen M1934 3831 1056/1637 2689/4409 58:38 2:05:25 3:17:19 1:13:23 4:30:42 4:35:59 10:32
3323 Rick Banes M4549 3832 366/573 2690/4409 59:39 2:08:26 3:15:10 1:16:52 4:32:01 4:36:01 10:32
F2673 Shannyn Magee F1934 3833 648/1350 1143/2558 1:05:44 2:19:07 3:26:29 1:05:07 4:31:36 4:36:02 10:32
3241 Ronald Davies M4044 3834 391/596 2691/4409 56:23 1:59:35 3:14:27 1:17:45 4:32:11 4:36:05 10:32
F717 Melissa Kretchmer F1934 3835 649/1350 1144/2558 1:02:05 2:07:27 3:22:41 1:09:42 4:32:23 4:36:06 10:32
1369 Robert Kretchmer M5559 3836 119/264 2692/4409 1:02:06 2:07:27 3:22:41 1:09:42 4:32:23 4:36:06 10:32
F1808 Melany Shaw F3539 3837 186/383 1145/2558 1:01:30 2:10:51 3:22:26 1:06:18 4:28:43 4:36:08 10:32
2076 Frank Smith M5559 3838 120/264 2693/4409 1:05:12 2:14:25 3:26:11 1:06:24 4:32:35 4:36:08 10:32
F1827 Christina Meier F1934 3839 650/1350 1146/2558 59:32 2:06:50 3:20:30 1:11:20 4:31:50 4:36:09 10:32
F1936 Lorna Walters F4549 3840 93/217 1147/2558 59:54 2:08:46 3:22:00 1:09:08 4:31:08 4:36:09 10:32
2028 Dustin Persson M1934 3841 1057/1637 2694/4409 55:04 1:59:34 3:12:06 1:22:04 4:34:09 4:36:09 10:32
F2695 Patricia Nichols F5054 3842 42/138 1148/2558 57:56 2:03:08 3:22:03 1:09:29 4:31:32 4:36:11 10:33
F725 Colleen Roethke F4549 3843 94/217 1149/2558 54:11 1:58:59 3:18:38 1:14:23 4:33:00 4:36:13 10:33
5784 Eric Lacher M3539 3844 447/680 2695/4409 55:25 2:00:37 3:17:25 1:15:45 4:33:09 4:36:16 10:33
F3097 Joanna Conkel F1934 3845 651/1350 1150/2558 58:54 2:04:41 3:18:28 1:11:09 4:29:37 4:36:18 10:33
4857 Tim Lavin M5054 3846 223/426 2696/4409 57:54 2:06:26 3:22:58 1:10:02 4:33:00 4:36:18 10:33
3180 Brian Goodnature M1934 3847 1058/1637 2697/4409 1:02:55 2:11:56 3:24:54 1:06:39 4:31:32 4:36:19 10:33
473 Michael Antonich M4044 3848 392/596 2698/4409 55:27 1:58:54 3:06:54 1:26:02 4:32:56 4:36:20 10:33
F422 Janice Manning F3539 3849 187/383 1151/2558 1:00:55 2:07:29 3:20:29 1:14:25 4:34:54 4:36:20 10:33
447 Shawn Whalen M3539 3850 448/680 2699/4409 59:50 2:06:03 3:18:35 1:13:17 4:31:51 4:36:21 10:33
5230 Donald Hartman M6064 3851 52/133 2700/4409 1:01:19 2:10:30 3:22:45 1:07:16 4:30:01 4:36:21 10:33
F277 Stacey Bipes F1934 3852 652/1350 1152/2558 1:00:11 2:10:55 3:23:29 1:08:26 4:31:55 4:36:24 10:33
3432 Lance Bussler M1934 3853 1059/1637 2701/4409 56:20 1:55:11 3:07:16 1:24:39 4:31:55 4:36:24 10:33
1036 Rick Kostohryz M4549 3854 367/573 2702/4409 1:00:36 2:11:47 3:23:44 1:06:49 4:30:32 4:36:25 10:33
F1090 Colleen Denning F1934 3855 653/1350 1153/2558 1:00:50 2:12:02 3:23:58 1:06:48 4:30:46 4:36:25 10:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2870 Michelle Tonsfeldt F3539 3856 188/383 1154/2558 1:02:33 2:12:49 3:25:13 1:05:59 4:31:12 4:36:25 10:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after