Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
6054 Luke Wahlberg M1934 2100 686/1637 1600/4409 59:37 2:02:58 3:04:56 56:46 4:01:42 4:03:31 9:18
F2423 Nayda Mannle F1934 2101 296/1350 501/2558 54:47 1:57:43 3:02:17 58:08 4:00:25 4:03:31 9:18
1953 Gary Hoffman M5054 2102 116/426 1601/4409 52:30 1:54:06 2:58:28 1:04:22 4:02:49 4:03:32 9:18
F207 Becky Tri F1934 2103 297/1350 502/2558 51:09 1:53:36 3:00:50 1:01:27 4:02:17 4:03:32 9:18
5302 Michael Galle M4549 2104 212/573 1602/4409 47:14 1:45:21 2:54:40 1:07:43 4:02:23 4:03:33 9:18
F2473 Sarah McGuire F3539 2105 80/383 503/2558 54:40 1:56:33 2:58:46 1:00:57 3:59:42 4:03:35 9:18
1474 Rich Krueger M4044 2106 221/596 1603/4409 57:51 1:58:53 3:02:58 57:14 4:00:12 4:03:37 9:18
F1596 Anne Krueger F4044 2107 61/327 504/2558 57:52 1:58:53 3:02:59 57:14 4:00:13 4:03:37 9:18
3715 Gary Thomas M4549 2108 213/573 1604/4409 47:45 1:42:44 2:53:24 1:09:14 4:02:38 4:03:39 9:18
F427 Sandra Rather F4549 2109 39/217 505/2558 53:03 1:52:26 2:55:36 1:02:52 3:58:28 4:03:39 9:18
6141 Dave Vanoverbeke M5054 2110 117/426 1605/4409 53:36 1:54:32 2:58:32 1:03:22 4:01:54 4:03:41 9:18
5106 Rick O'Brien M4044 2111 222/596 1606/4409 55:11 1:56:42 2:59:12 1:01:57 4:01:09 4:03:42 9:18
3021 Gregg Deutsch M4549 2112 214/573 1607/4409 48:37 1:47:31 2:58:37 1:03:13 4:01:49 4:03:42 9:18
F3396 Renee Lick F1934 2113 298/1350 506/2558 55:52 1:57:29 3:01:06 59:54 4:01:00 4:03:44 9:18
4100 Benjamin Joersz M1934 2114 687/1637 1608/4409 45:04 1:44:58 2:51:59 1:11:22 4:03:20 4:03:46 9:18
1146 Michael Parker M1934 2115 688/1637 1609/4409 54:10 1:53:39 2:54:03 1:06:42 4:00:45 4:03:48 9:18
1295 Ryan Olson M1934 2116 689/1637 1610/4409 46:58 1:41:12 2:48:41 1:14:17 4:02:58 4:03:48 9:18
220 Peter Woitock M1934 2117 690/1637 1611/4409 58:23 1:59:56 3:03:18 56:44 4:00:01 4:03:49 9:18
5049 Daryl Kipp M3539 2118 273/680 1612/4409 49:39 1:44:51 2:53:33 1:09:10 4:02:42 4:03:50 9:18
862 John Weber M5054 2119 118/426 1613/4409 55:51 1:58:58 3:02:58 57:44 4:00:41 4:03:50 9:18
F910 Debra Miller F4044 2120 62/327 507/2558 55:14 1:58:55 3:02:08 58:26 4:00:33 4:03:50 9:18
1393 Eric Strand M4549 2121 215/573 1614/4409 47:09 1:43:50 2:53:25 1:09:35 4:03:00 4:03:51 9:18
681 Robert Lundquist M4549 2122 216/573 1615/4409 52:00 1:52:46 2:58:44 1:02:57 4:01:41 4:03:52 9:19
F693 Bernice Kane F4044 2123 63/327 508/2558 53:06 1:53:28 2:58:59 1:02:33 4:01:32 4:03:53 9:19
F1510 Sara Diercks F4044 2124 64/327 509/2558 44:00 1:51:23 2:55:50 1:07:37 4:03:27 4:03:53 9:19
1567 Daniel Reed M4549 2125 217/573 1616/4409 51:45 1:52:02 2:57:24 1:04:55 4:02:19 4:03:54 9:19
1968 Joseph Nett M1934 2126 691/1637 1617/4409 51:17 1:48:31 2:51:47 1:07:00 3:58:46 4:03:55 9:19
F2093 Leah Popp F1934 2127 299/1350 510/2558 50:40 1:48:56 2:55:56 1:04:22 4:00:17 4:03:55 9:19
2183 Daniel Stark M5559 2128 55/264 1618/4409 49:41 1:45:31 2:50:18 1:12:42 4:03:00 4:03:55 9:19
F740 Holly Christoffer F1934 2129 300/1350 511/2558 56:55 2:01:13 3:04:48 55:53 4:00:41 4:03:57 9:19
497 Ted Anderson M4549 2130 218/573 1619/4409 49:53 1:50:00 2:57:39 1:05:02 4:02:40 4:03:58 9:19
F872 Deanne Johnson F4044 2131 65/327 512/2558 53:49 1:54:36 2:59:48 1:02:24 4:02:12 4:03:59 9:19
2261 Kevin Sexe M1934 2132 692/1637 1620/4409 48:08 1:44:57 2:49:27 1:12:53 4:02:19 4:04:00 9:19
811 Thomas Metzger M3539 2133 274/680 1621/4409 54:41 1:55:44 3:02:10 59:46 4:01:55 4:04:03 9:19
431 Roger Pedretti M4549 2134 219/573 1622/4409 52:55 1:50:47 2:54:15 1:05:20 3:59:35 4:04:05 9:19
1614 Mark Burns M4549 2135 220/573 1623/4409 50:00 1:46:06 2:55:17 1:07:51 4:03:07 4:04:09 9:19
2543 Patrick Hagan M5054 2136 119/426 1624/4409 51:44 1:50:44 2:56:37 1:05:45 4:02:21 4:04:12 9:19
2723 Dan Toelle M3539 2137 275/680 1625/4409 56:23 1:57:33 2:59:36 1:00:25 4:00:01 4:04:13 9:19
556 Steven Roeske M4044 2138 223/596 1626/4409 52:05 1:51:51 2:55:56 1:04:51 4:00:46 4:04:14 9:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F3129 Marilyn Goodloe F4549 2139 40/217 513/2558 50:13 1:50:27 2:59:04 1:04:17 4:03:20 4:04:15 9:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after