Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10017
Eric
Braschwitz
M4549
859
84/182
562/1474
1:24:21
1:24:45
8:29
13800
Mike
Stevens
M2229
860
93/229
563/1474
1:23:35
1:24:45
8:29
10330
Janelle
Olson
F3539
861
63/448
298/2285
1:24:33
1:24:46
8:29
12163
Robert
Klein
M5054
862
46/139
564/1474
1:23:12
1:24:46
8:29
10880
Stephanie
Callanan
F3034
863
58/501
299/2285
1:21:57
1:24:47
8:29
10879
Lawrence
Callanan
M3539
864
105/268
565/1474
1:21:57
1:24:47
8:29
14238
Steve
Williams
M4044
865
101/225
566/1474
1:23:29
1:24:47
8:29
14436
Christine
Parker
F4549
866
24/206
300/2285
1:23:48
1:24:49
8:29
10436
Eric
Anderson
M2229
867
94/229
567/1474
1:24:05
1:24:49
8:29
13102
Greg
Penner
M3539
868
106/268
568/1474
1:22:43
1:24:49
8:29
10249
Joseph
Sassine
M4044
869
102/225
569/1474
1:24:31
1:24:50
8:29
12879
Karl
Nelsen
M3034
870
87/263
570/1474
1:23:37
1:24:51
8:30
12878
Nancy
Nelsen
F3034
871
59/501
301/2285
1:23:38
1:24:51
8:30
10822
George
Buchok
M5054
872
47/139
571/1474
1:23:20
1:24:52
8:30
10780
David
Brodie
M3539
873
107/268
572/1474
1:23:19
1:24:52
8:30
11053
Jim
Crawford
M4549
874
85/182
573/1474
1:24:22
1:24:54
8:30
10971
Mike
Clarkson
M5054
875
48/139
574/1474
1:24:12
1:24:55
8:30
10390
Klawiter
Alison
F2229
876
82/601
302/2285
1:23:47
1:24:57
8:30
12386
Mark
Lescher
M3034
877
88/263
575/1474
1:24:06
1:24:58
8:30
10838
Tim
Bunnell
M3539
878
108/268
576/1474
1:24:08
1:24:58
8:30
10852
Sean
Burns
M3034
879
89/263
577/1474
1:23:41
1:24:59
8:30
13713
Julie
Smith
F3539
880
64/448
303/2285
1:23:12
1:25:00
8:30
11082
Scott
Daleiden
M3539
881
109/268
578/1474
1:23:27
1:25:00
8:30
12379
Paul
Lentz
M3539
882
110/268
579/1474
1:24:21
1:25:01
8:31
12923
Theresa
Niewolny
F2229
883
83/601
304/2285
1:23:21
1:25:01
8:31
14102
Karen
Wahmanholm
F4549
884
25/206
305/2285
1:23:10
1:25:03
8:31
13183
Amanda
Ploeckelman
F2229
885
84/601
306/2285
1:23:47
1:25:04
8:31
14113
Jill
Walker
F2229
886
85/601
307/2285
1:24:46
1:25:04
8:31
12203
Mike
Kolar
M3539
887
111/268
580/1474
1:23:01
1:25:05
8:31
14403
Kelly
Gleason
F2229
888
86/601
308/2285
1:24:51
1:25:06
8:31
11722
Erin
Hatlestad
F2229
889
87/601
309/2285
1:23:03
1:25:07
8:31
13788
Robert
Steele
M4044
890
103/225
581/1474
1:24:16
1:25:08
8:31
12105
Bridget
Keller
F3539
891
65/448
310/2285
1:24:18
1:25:09
8:31
11324
Gillian
Fadell
F2229
892
88/601
311/2285
1:24:55
1:25:09
8:31
11984
Jose
Javier
M3034
893
90/263
582/1474
1:24:19
1:25:10
8:31
10258
Mehdi
Haidari
M4549
894
86/182
583/1474
1:24:59
1:25:10
8:31
13058
Nan
Panettiere
F3539
895
66/448
312/2285
1:23:50
1:25:11
8:32
14263
David
Wittenberg
M3034
896
91/263
584/1474
1:24:32
1:25:12
8:32
14155
Kay
Watson
F4044
897
55/296
313/2285
1:23:35
1:25:12
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10648
Holly
Bickett
F3034
898
60/501
314/2285
1:24:25
1:25:12
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after